8,572

Properties in ZIP Code 02180

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $916,644 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      78 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Maher Maher Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $821,837 Not Listed For Sale

      121 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      121 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kustov Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /36

      Est $798,687 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Ward Fitzgerald & Associates

    • /28

      Est $448,446 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 41A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 41A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Santilli Classified Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $455,011 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 40A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 40A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Conroy Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $877,657 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      63 Westwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $701,734 Not Listed For Sale

      150 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      150 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kearns-Nardone Kearns Nardone Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $731,964 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Robin Hood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      79 Robin Hood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $805,330 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunrise Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Sunrise Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Endicott RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $786,920 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunrise Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Sunrise Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Campano Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /25

      Est $779,110 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oak Ridge Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Oak Ridge Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Sousa Action Realty Associates

    • /31

      Est $905,481 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Ridge Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Oak Ridge Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Nappi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $718,780 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oak St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Oak St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /37

      Est $683,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Victoria Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Victoria Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bompastore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /36

      Est $753,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kays Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Kays Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    • /24

      Est $885,433 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Albion Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Albion Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Covelle Compass

    • /42

      Est $721,533 Not Listed For Sale

      12 George St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 George St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /10

      Est $323,616 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Main St Unit 8, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      150 Main St Unit 8, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Moore Chauncy Street Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $472,363 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 22B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 22B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pignone Pignone Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $884,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kimball Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Kimball Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Misuraca MLSAGENTSONLY.COM

    • /36

      Est $436,863 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 17B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 17B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $394,792 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 15B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 15B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent North Point Home Group Compass

    • /41

      Est $804,574 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bonad Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Bonad Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $766,334 Not Listed For Sale

      91 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duff Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $694,350 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sherwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13 Sherwood Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Higgins Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $865,222 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Myopia Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Myopia Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Serrano Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $890,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Myopia Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4 Myopia Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /26

      Est $810,031 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Curve Rd Unit 26, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24 Curve Rd Unit 26, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mulkerin J. Mulkerin Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,279,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Curve Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Curve Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Akerberg Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /39

      Est $651,734 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      118 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Giroux Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,747,247 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Skyewood Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Skyewood Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kenny Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $716,753 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Troisi Core Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $935,141 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Peabody Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      14 Peabody Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rocha Residential Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $920,643 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Murdoch Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Murdoch Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Lamantea Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,377,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurie Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Laurie Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,215,921 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Skyewood Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Skyewood Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan McCarron William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $684,245 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilson Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Wilson Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tom brown Brown Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $814,905 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      24 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Strang Scott Gregory Group

    • /36

      Est $808,953 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Parkway Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Parkway Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,048,681 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darryln Leikauskas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home