8,572

Properties in ZIP Code 02180

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,391,358 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Concord Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Concord Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariane Taylor Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $841,096 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10 Hillside Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tammaro United Brokers

    • /28

      Est $848,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillside Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Hillside Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $511,286 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marble St Unit 508, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      148 Marble St Unit 508, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fuccillo William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $485,336 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marble St Unit 507, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      148 Marble St Unit 507, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $981,942 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kattia Ira Thumbprint Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $779,829 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Salzillo J. Barrett & Company

    • /31

      Est $506,265 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marble St Unit 308, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      148 Marble St Unit 308, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rajive Dogra Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /19

      Est $499,884 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Marble St Unit 301, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Marble St Unit 301, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail DuBois William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $248,389 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Marble St Unit 208, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Marble St Unit 208, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

• /33

      Est $497,945 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Marble St Unit 206, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Marble St Unit 206, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Andre RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $488,771 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Marble St Unit 202, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Marble St Unit 202, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,920
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Amicone Amicone & Associates

    • /35

      Est $501,646 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Marble St Unit 201, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 Marble St Unit 201, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina DiNardi Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /33

      Est $983,554 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Glen Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Vita Compass

    • /42

      Est $844,302 Not Listed For Sale

      450 William St Unit 450A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      450 William St Unit 450A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Akerberg Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /34

      Est $639,704 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 620, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 620, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Corapi Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $943,513 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $515,283 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 607, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 607, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,100
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Maguire Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $558,359 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 603, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 603, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Tramontozzi True North Realty

    • /24

      Est $543,272 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 514, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 514, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $542,169 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 502, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 502, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,180
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $539,312 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 411, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 411, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Verderese Prestige Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $399,323 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 408, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 408, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $515,997 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 304, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 304, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenica Giordano Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $808,768 Not Listed For Sale

      483 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      483 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Halloran RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /42

      Est $986,772 Not Listed For Sale

      366 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      366 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dee Frontiero William Raveis Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $517,060 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 211, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 211, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $515,823 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 203, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 203, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Tramontozzi True North Realty

    • /19

      Est $550,303 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 111, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Ledgewood Dr Unit 111, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Galluzzo RE/MAX 360

    • /18

      Est $547,953 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 106, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Ledgewood Dr Unit 106, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Tassinari Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $797,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Margaret Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Margaret Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry LaPiana Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $740,082 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elizabeth Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 Elizabeth Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Est $807,898 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dewitt Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21 Dewitt Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tsakirgis RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $867,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rose Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Rose Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $805,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crosby St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Crosby St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /28

      Est $937,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Girard Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Girard Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kearns-Nardone Kearns Nardone Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $877,199 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Waterhouse Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Waterhouse Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Presti

    • /35

      Est $822,058 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $765,235 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $816,311 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Arnold Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kym Sullivan Century 21 North East

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home