Est $499,765 Not Listed For Sale
436-438 Main St Unit 2, Stoneham, MA 02180
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,309 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $374/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $490,000
- Sep 27, 2024
Last Listing Agent Gina Jones Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®