8,573

Homes in ZIP Code 44149

Section Image
  • /29

    $239,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19225 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,003

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bowen Howard Hanna

    19225 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /10

      Est $221,687 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mraz Broker Associates Realty

  • /37

    $303,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8627 Courtland Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,204

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

    8627 Courtland Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /30

      Est $258,173 Not Listed For Sale

      19296 Dawn Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19296 Dawn Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /16

    $432,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    20456 Scotch Pine Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,377

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc.

    20456 Scotch Pine Way, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /46

      Est $506,151 Not Listed For Sale

      14594 Regency Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14594 Regency Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fragapane Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19891 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,961

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Godes Keller Williams Living

    19891 Bowman Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /50

      Est $576,116 Not Listed For Sale

      15295 Old Oak Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15295 Old Oak Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Stitchick Russell Real Estate Services

  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8020 Steven David Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nickel EXP Realty, LLC.

    8020 Steven David Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /40

      Est $553,147 Not Listed For Sale

      20424 Scotch Pine Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20424 Scotch Pine Way, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Donatelli Elite Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    20239 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,050

    Last Listing Agent Katy Brahler RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    20239 Beechwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $363,533 Not Listed For Sale

      10237 Pamela Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10237 Pamela Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9741 Pebble Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,310

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    9741 Pebble Brook Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /31

      Est $487,357 Not Listed For Sale

      19516 Blue Spruce Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19516 Blue Spruce Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terrigno Russell Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    20868 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,396

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    20868 Parkwood Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /33

      Est $422,882 Not Listed For Sale

      10762 Oak Branch Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10762 Oak Branch Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /47

    $396,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15020 Sherwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,229

    Last Listing Agent Robin Weidner Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    15020 Sherwood Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $398,321 Not Listed For Sale

      10769 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10769 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Immormino Deleted Agent

  • /29

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9322 Pheasant Run Place, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,020

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baird Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    9322 Pheasant Run Place, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /49

      Est $371,853 Not Listed For Sale

      10767 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10767 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Immormino Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17360 Woodlawn Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,759

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    17360 Woodlawn Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $581,519 Not Listed For Sale

      20648 Westminster Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20648 Westminster Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    13237 Tomson Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,185

    Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    13237 Tomson Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $533,624 Not Listed For Sale

      20075 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20075 Ellsworth Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12385 Corinth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,069

    Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Neill Russell Real Estate Services

    12385 Corinth Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /17

      Est $323,498 Not Listed For Sale

      10832 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10832 Meadow Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

  • /25

    $465,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15001 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,040

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gannon Howard Hanna

    15001 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /41

      Est $481,427 Not Listed For Sale

      16369 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16369 Academy Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Buynak Keller Williams Elevate

  • /47

    $442,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19876 Benwood Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,483

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kadras Realty Professionals, Inc.

    19876 Benwood Ct, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /27

      Est $410,493 Not Listed For Sale

      20684 Chestnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20684 Chestnut Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Riley Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15161 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,705

    Last Listing Agent Larry Steinbacher Century 21 Transcendent Realty

    15161 Scarlet Oak Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $564,809 Not Listed For Sale

      19892 Shenandoah Ridge, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19892 Shenandoah Ridge, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /44

    $405,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    21242 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,063

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    21242 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /35

      Est $610,571 Not Listed For Sale

      22035 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22035 Meadows Edge Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /46

    $293,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    22003 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,715

    Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    22003 Jonathan Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /34

      Est $501,322 Not Listed For Sale

      17824 Lyon Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17824 Lyon Ln, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Keller Williams Elevate

  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    19980 Trapper Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,870

    Last Listing Agent Maziar Nejad Howard Hanna

    19980 Trapper Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /26

      Est $341,280 Not Listed For Sale

      22309 Rock Creek Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22309 Rock Creek Cir, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Norman Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    22125 Olde Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,027

    Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    22125 Olde Creek Trail, Strongsville, OH 44149
    • /29

      Est $485,935 Not Listed For Sale

      19940 Echo Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19940 Echo Dr, Strongsville, OH 44149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Funk Keller Williams Elevate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home