4,689

Sumner, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12519 211th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12519 211th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clinkingbeard C&B Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $508,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      10508 210th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10508 210th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Lobodzinskiy Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 209th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9511 209th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22233 129th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22233 129th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,990
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bouvier Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /30

      Est $786,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      9916 176th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9916 176th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,950
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Robillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mahlstedt Terrafin Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $492,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      21902 125th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21902 125th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,530
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clinkingbeard C&B Realty Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 215th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13510 215th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Gregg Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 161st Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3210 161st Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Jankelson eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      17023 76th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17023 76th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Locke KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      21529 146th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21529 146th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Poe Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13905 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13905 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peni Petett Redfin

    • /16

      Est $919,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Acre Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $748,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      14417 29th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14417 29th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Wooding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $982,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 173rd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8203 173rd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McWilliams KR Brokers

    • /40

      Est $886,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8115 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8115 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barringer Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $854,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15506 48th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15506 48th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Klopfenstein Better Properties Soundview

    • /36

      Est $833,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      15510 48th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15510 48th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Scheer RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7013 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Herrera Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /39

      Est $784,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7318 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7318 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Decarlo Ward RexMont Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $756,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      14910 Benton Loop, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14910 Benton Loop, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Bell Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /15

      Est $311,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      15122 74th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1978
      15122 74th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dill John L Scott

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      15308 50th St E Unit 36, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15308 50th St E Unit 36, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Schafer eXp Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      15319 49th Street Ct E Unit 10, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15319 49th Street Ct E Unit 10, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Alan eXp Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15307 49th Street Ct E Unit 7, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15307 49th Street Ct E Unit 7, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Moffett Gateway Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7006 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Senechal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cherry Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 7 Beds
      • 14,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      728 Cherry Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kinkopf Northmarq Multifamily, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7002 140th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $741,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 164th Ave Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5912 164th Ave Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Maxwell Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    • /32

      Est $806,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      14712 74th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14712 74th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Tu John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $734,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7415 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becca Mullins Terrafin Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $772,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5014 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Santos Inspire Realty

    • /24

      Est $573,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Warner Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $848,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8005 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Emery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12906 226th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12906 226th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casshondra Vermeer Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $786,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5012 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

    • /4

      Est $452,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 77th Street Ct E Unit NWM1867642, Sumner, WA 98390

      0 77th Street Ct E Unit NWM1867642, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,953% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonid Zhuk Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7624 171st Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      7624 171st Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Feighner Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $749,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7770 149th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7770 149th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stevens Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $848,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 160th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2002 160th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L Scott

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home