1,165

Recently Sold Homes in 85375

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $259,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12510 W Brandywine Dr Unit 11, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,963

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    12510 W Brandywine Dr Unit 11, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $354,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14930 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,981

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    14930 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /46

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15007 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,326

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Hochstatter HomeSmart

    15007 W Aloha Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /26

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14716 W Tomahawk Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,567

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Reppy HomeSmart

    14716 W Tomahawk Way, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /22

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12926 W Blue Bonnet Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,677

    Last Listing Agent Davyon Duhart A.Z. & Associates

    12926 W Blue Bonnet Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /40

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12344 W Tigerseye Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,275

    Last Listing Agent Vonnie Bayard Home Realty

    12344 W Tigerseye Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14211 W Horizon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,454

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Kendrick Rolling K Realty

    14211 W Horizon Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    22905 N Del Monte Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,264

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Gow HomeSmart

    22905 N Del Monte Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /23

    $401,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14320 W Rico Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,705

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Magness Compass

    14320 W Rico Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13920 W Springdale Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,541

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    13920 W Springdale Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $377,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12422 W Spring Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,665

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Worley HomeSmart

    12422 W Spring Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /17

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14102 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,653

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    14102 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14617 W Windcrest Dr Unit 41, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,588

    Last Listing Agent Rodie Purcell Exit Realty-Realty Place

    14617 W Windcrest Dr Unit 41, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /65

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    22318 N Dusty Trail Blvd Unit 51, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,002

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brown Compass

    22318 N Dusty Trail Blvd Unit 51, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /22

    $274,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    14154 W Yosemite Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,210

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14154 W Yosemite Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /2

    $213,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12322 W Foxfire Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,723

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Navarro West USA Realty

    12322 W Foxfire Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /75

    $293,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13131 W Castlebar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,675

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    13131 W Castlebar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /62

    $402,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13250 W Bellwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,289

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Love HomeSmart

    13250 W Bellwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /53

    $286,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13247 W Beardsley Rd, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,526

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    13247 W Beardsley Rd, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18019 N 137th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,731

    Last Listing Agent Tom Maine Realty ONE Group

    18019 N 137th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /72

    $579,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12750 W Nogales Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,843

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bosch Coldwell Banker Realty

    12750 W Nogales Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13618 W Gemstone Dr Unit 22, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,806

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Quinn RETHINK Real Estate

    13618 W Gemstone Dr Unit 22, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /17

    $278,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15326 W Domingo Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,613

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Cryer Coldwell Banker Realty

    15326 W Domingo Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $424,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12803 W Amigo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,989

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    12803 W Amigo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /51

    $299,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    12946 W Maplewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,612

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

    12946 W Maplewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15107 W Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,139

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed West USA Realty

    15107 W Las Brizas Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /107

    $825,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21837 N Montego Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,907

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    21837 N Montego Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15363 W Black Gold Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,267

    Last Listing Agent Ann Mast My Home Group Real Estate

    15363 W Black Gold Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /58

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    13406 W Stardust Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,448

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Carmichael HomeSmart

    13406 W Stardust Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /72

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    23225 N Hank Raymond Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,536

    Last Listing Agent Allan Harsh HomeSmart

    23225 N Hank Raymond Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12526 W Rampart Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,530

    Last Listing Agent AnaMarie Rigo West USA Realty

    12526 W Rampart Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12931 W Beechwood Dr Unit 6, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,477

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wurgler eXp Realty

    12931 W Beechwood Dr Unit 6, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22741 N 126th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,221

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Austin Lynn Ventures, LTD

    22741 N 126th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /68

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13249 W Bellwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,425

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    13249 W Bellwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /19

    $261,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    19951 N Greenview Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,391

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McMullen Dream Home Catchers, LLC

    19951 N Greenview Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /36

    $346,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12408 W Eveningside Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,019

    Last Listing Agent Scott Peterson eXp Realty

    12408 W Eveningside Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    18230 N Stonebrook Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,120

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Himple West USA Realty

    18230 N Stonebrook Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18416 N Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,553

    Last Listing Agent Geneveve Sifling The Brokery

    18416 N Spanish Garden Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    18818 N 130th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,120

    Last Listing Agent Angela Botz Coldwell Banker Realty

    18818 N 130th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14124 W Circle Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Hochstatter HomeSmart

    14124 W Circle Ridge Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home