1,163

Recently Sold Homes in 85375

Section Image
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21620 N 156th Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,712

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Himple West USA Realty

    21620 N 156th Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14907 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,977

    Last Listing Agent Eric Duffin Realty ONE Group

    14907 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /63

    $482,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13436 W La Vina Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,164

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Warneke HomeSmart

    13436 W La Vina Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13403 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,027

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Popescu eXp Realty

    13403 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18807 N Zinnia Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,970

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ogle West USA Realty

    18807 N Zinnia Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /42

    $338,754

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22608 N Dusty Trail Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,491

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clayton RE/MAX Fine Properties

    22608 N Dusty Trail Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /24

    $254,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    19921 N Greenview Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,784

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Carmichael HomeSmart

    19921 N Greenview Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12711 W Omega Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,285

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Adams My Home Group Real Estate

    12711 W Omega Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13441 W El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,414

    Last Listing Agent John Angelo Compass

    13441 W El Sueno Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /49

    $322,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13523 W Gemstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,958

    Last Listing Agent Lona King HomeSmart

    13523 W Gemstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13047 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,067

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Rosebery HomeSmart

    13047 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16148 W Vista North Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,642

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Drieling Coldwell Banker Realty

    16148 W Vista North Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    15041 W Yosemite Dr Unit 37, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,603

    Last Listing Agent Monique Reid RE/MAX Professionals

    15041 W Yosemite Dr Unit 37, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /72

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13532 W Pavillion Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,297

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    13532 W Pavillion Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12315 W La Terraza Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,273

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reppy HomeSmart

    12315 W La Terraza Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13916 W Whitewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,922

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ott Larry Ott Realty

    13916 W Whitewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13633 W Bolero Dr Unit 14A, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,718

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Brown Citiea

    13633 W Bolero Dr Unit 14A, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12427 W Firebird Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,717

    Last Listing Agent Patty Rosebery Realty ONE Group

    12427 W Firebird Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12323 W Fieldstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,833

    Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    12323 W Fieldstone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22622 N Mazatlan Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,891

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nemetz Keller Williams Integrity First

    22622 N Mazatlan Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /33

    $252,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14110 W White Rock Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,226

    Last Listing Agent Diana Snyder Realty ONE Group

    14110 W White Rock Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /40

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13311 W Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,403

    Last Listing Agent Richard Scott Alpha Point Properties LLC

    13311 W Bolero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13015 W Blue Sky Dr Unit 15, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,637

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    13015 W Blue Sky Dr Unit 15, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /2

    $447,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14810 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $447,445

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Cochran W and Partners, LLC

    14810 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12954 W Blue Sky Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,518

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Frontauria Real Broker

    12954 W Blue Sky Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12820 W La Vina Dr Unit G, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,871

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Coombs CC Fox Realty

    12820 W La Vina Dr Unit G, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14814 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,534

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Rodriguez HomeSmart

    14814 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /25

    $186,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    19414 N Star Ridge Dr Unit 28, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,576

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Reppy HomeSmart

    19414 N Star Ridge Dr Unit 28, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /2

    $222,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14827 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,173

    Last Listing Agent Allan Harsh HomeSmart

    14827 W Antelope Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17415 N 130th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,548

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brunetti HomeSmart

    17415 N 130th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13039 W Junipero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,405

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    13039 W Junipero Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    20218 N 125th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,914

    Last Listing Agent Heather Delaney Coldwell Banker Realty

    20218 N 125th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13950 W Summerstar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,660

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Popp HomeSmart

    13950 W Summerstar Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /60

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14653 W Ravenswood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,768

    Last Listing Agent Arvid Peterson eXp Realty

    14653 W Ravenswood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14647 W Buttonwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,665

    Last Listing Agent Arvid Peterson eXp Realty

    14647 W Buttonwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /53

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    21034 N 125th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,570

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Frye Frye Realty

    21034 N 125th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $401,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    21602 N 149th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,278

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    21602 N 149th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /30

    $479,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    25308 N 133rd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dauk Scott Homes Realty

    25308 N 133rd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /40

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12824 W Meeker Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,215

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ogle West USA Realty

    12824 W Meeker Blvd, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /25

    $311,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21830 N Maya Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,785

    Last Listing Agent Sally Werner Key Select Real Estate

    21830 N Maya Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home