1,163

Recently Sold Homes in 85375

Section Image
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    21235 N 132nd Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,473

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Keating eXp Realty

    21235 N 132nd Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /58

    $729,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13716 W Nogales Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,033

    Last Listing Agent Christine McGee Award Realty

    13716 W Nogales Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $368,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15020 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,834

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Brownlee HomeSmart

    15020 W Sky Hawk Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /53

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13359 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,733

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Laux HomeSmart

    13359 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /76

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15412 W Heritage Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,907

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    15412 W Heritage Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /76

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12902 W Pontiac Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,670

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Groves Home Realty

    12902 W Pontiac Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /33

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13731 W Countryside Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reppy HomeSmart

    13731 W Countryside Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14514 W Huron Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,005

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Freydberg HomeSmart

    14514 W Huron Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13729 W Robertson Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,677

    Last Listing Agent Daulton Hopkins Citiea

    13729 W Robertson Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /38

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14117 W Pecos Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,250

    Last Listing Agent Lezlee Hentges Realty ONE Group

    14117 W Pecos Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    22728 N Arrellaga Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,971

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Owens HomeSmart

    22728 N Arrellaga Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /40

    $264,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15344 W Domingo Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,336

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    15344 W Domingo Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /69

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13414 W San Pablo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,663

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    13414 W San Pablo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15416 W Gunsight Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,523

    Last Listing Agent Josée Plant Realty ONE Group

    15416 W Gunsight Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /25

    $316,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12633 W Brandywine Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,149

    Last Listing Agent Matt McCormick Realty ONE Group

    12633 W Brandywine Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12930 W Chapala Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,564

    Last Listing Agent James Wolf Wolf Realty, Inc.

    12930 W Chapala Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /61

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18522 N Mica Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,911

    Last Listing Agent John Whalen eXp Realty

    18522 N Mica Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14125 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,703

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robbins HomeSmart

    14125 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /60

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16116 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,688

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

    16116 W Sentinel Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    13237 W Keystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,186

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    13237 W Keystone Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13439 W Prospect Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,385

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davidson Davidson Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    13439 W Prospect Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /31

    $599,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21606 N Yellowstone Cir, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,310

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Bayne Phoenix Property Group

    21606 N Yellowstone Cir, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14720 W Buttonwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,731

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hochstetter HomeSmart

    14720 W Buttonwood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /51

    $343,700

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12441 W Morning Dove Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,844

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson HomeSmart

    12441 W Morning Dove Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13612 W Whitewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,646

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pitzer Realty ONE Group

    13612 W Whitewood Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /61

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22623 N Robertson Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,480

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hallatt Cambridge Properties

    22623 N Robertson Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13239 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,634

    Last Listing Agent Lona King eXp Realty

    13239 W Ballad Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    18602 N 138th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,404

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tyson Compass

    18602 N 138th Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /56

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12907 W Crystal Lake Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,824

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wurgler eXp Realty

    12907 W Crystal Lake Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14423 W Trading Post Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,691

    Last Listing Agent Michael Criscuola Award Realty

    14423 W Trading Post Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /53

    $387,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14522 W Trading Post Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,475

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haskell HomeSmart

    14522 W Trading Post Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /34

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14522 W Windcrest Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,462

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Cryer Coldwell Banker Realty

    14522 W Windcrest Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /72

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22318 N Pico Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,370

    Last Listing Agent Corey Fields West USA Realty

    22318 N Pico Ct, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13949 W Rico Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,660

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Lopez eXp Realty

    13949 W Rico Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /36

    $208,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13410 W Aleppo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,042

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rowlson HomeSmart

    13410 W Aleppo Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12953 W Figueroa Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,878

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    12953 W Figueroa Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /31

    $316,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15445 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,714

    Last Listing Agent Paula Ruiz HomeSmart

    15445 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15327 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,849

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ott Larry Ott Realty

    15327 W Vía Manana, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13812 W Oak Glen Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,656

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ott Larry Ott Realty

    13812 W Oak Glen Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
  • /37

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    12327 W Sonnet Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,610

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Sequeira Generation Real Estate and Rentals

    12327 W Sonnet Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home