17,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15902 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,502

    Last Listing Agent William Swinney Coldwell Banker Realty

    15902 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /30

      Est $286,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1103, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1103, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Spirek HomeSmart

  • /28

    $410,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    15188 W Andora St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    One-of-a-Kind Marley Park Dream Home!This beautiful 2,516 sq ft, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is located near the neighborhood clubhouse and community pool. Meticulously maintained, this home reflects true pride of ownership. The highly desirable first-floor primary suite features a walk-in closet, dual vessel sinks, a walk-in shower, and a jetted garden tub. The second floor offers a spacious

    Nickie Verdugo My Home Group Real Estate

    15188 W Andora St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /52

    $579,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15576 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,083

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brewer Realty ONE Group

    15576 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /41

      Est $384,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      14791 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14791 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Heule Realty One Group

  • /45

    $450,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    14540 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    This is the one...located in a desirable gated community! It is well-maintained and features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfort and functionality throughout. Enjoy your own private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool and elegant water feature--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, a spacious den with French doors provides an ideal space for a home office or additional living

    Dallas Ferrell Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    14540 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /16

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14859 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,525

    Last Listing Agent Susan Presler West USA Realty

    14859 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /27

      Est $514,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      14972 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14972 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fowler eXp Realty

  • /55

    $464,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    13565 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Beautiful home located in the San Francisco at Prasada community, offering modern design and open-concept living. Thoughtfully designed floorplan with spacious living areas, a well-appointed kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow with a covered patio & private courtyard. Features full bedroom and bathroom downstairs as well as 3 additional bedrooms and 2

    Steven Good II Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    13565 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15573 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,224

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Frontauria Real Broker

    15573 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /51

      Est $432,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      14955 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14955 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kemper Shebang Realty

  • /46

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    15652 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Just minutes from the vibrant new Prasada entertainment district, this spacious home offers unbeatable convenience. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and the 303 freeway--all just a short drive away. This move-in ready residence features beautifully updated floors from 2021, along with modern kitchen appliances and elegant quartz countertops installed the same year. The garage is equipped

    Gary Mankewich Realty ONE Group

    15652 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /18

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16020 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,678

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Herman Realty ONE Group

    16020 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /36

      Est $369,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      15363 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15363 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Fratantoni HomeSmart

  • /36

    $475,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    16268 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Seller offering $12,000 credit towards rate buy down and/or closing costs with full price offer!1 Corner lot! This beautiful 2,085 sf 4 bed, 2 bath Shea home built in 2015 features a spacious open floor plan with coffered ceiling entry, 9' ceilings and 4'' baseboards with plantation shutters throughout. The upgraded kitchen showcases a stunning Taj Mahal waterfall island, pendant and chandelier

    Ruby Arias My Home Group Real Estate

    16268 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /45

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16284 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,599

    Last Listing Agent Janell Pledger Realty ONE Group

    16284 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /13

      Est $384,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      15146 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15146 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samir Sawhney XCD Realty & Property Mgmt

  • /56

    $418,568

    Open Sun 11AM - 5PM $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    13235 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    SELLER IS OFFERING INTEREST RATE OR CLOSING COST BUYDOWNS THIS HOME IS COMPLETE. MARLEY PARK QUICK MOVE IN! Wonderful open plan with all the right upgrades. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths with Tile throughout the home except for the bedrooms. Stainless Gourmet Steel Appliances, Painted shaker cabinets, and Quartz Counters. This home is very open and bright with all of the designer touches but still offers

    Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    13235 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /12

    $395,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14765 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,652

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bonal Citiea

    14765 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /31

      Est $400,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      14577 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14577 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schultz West USA Realty

  • /27

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    14779 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this stunning two-story home in the highly desirable Marley Park community in Surprise! Offering 1,988 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find a bright and open floor plan with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the beautifully appointed kitchen, featuring rich wood

    Elizabeth Todd H2 Realty

    14779 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /150

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14917 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,738

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    14917 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /27

      Est $467,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      15332 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15332 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goodman Elite Partners

  • /31

    $383,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    15618 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to your future home in Greenway Parc—a remarkable 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover a spacious, open-concept design that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining guests. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a generous island, designer backsplash, stainless steel

    Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    15618 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15140 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,739

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Garman My Home Group Real Estate

    15140 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /20

      Est $427,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      15739 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15739 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pietrina Pensabene HomeSmart

  • /56

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    12744 N 146th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Located in the highly desirable Marley Park community, this extensively upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and resort-style living! This is a stunning 4 BR, 3.5 BA home and Bonus room, where comfort is met with charm! Meticulously designed interior features carpet & wood-look tile flooring, fresh neutral palette, and an inviting living room. Wide sliding

    Iryna V Brundage West USA Realty

    12744 N 146th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /139

    $591,750

    Sold May 27, 2025

    14845 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,313

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    14845 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /45

      Est $329,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      14052 N 132nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14052 N 132nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Valentine Real Broker

  • /45

    $468,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    13464 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Steven Good II Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    13464 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /110

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14377 W Surrey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,719

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    14377 W Surrey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /56

      Est $516,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      14204 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14204 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cisneros My Home Now Real Estate

  • /20

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    13536 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    New home currently under construction with a limited-time opportunity for buyers to select interior finishes and personalize the space. This thoughtfully designed two-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout with a spacious great room. The modern kitchen features a large island, walk-in pantry, and seamless flow to the covered patio for indoor-outdoor living. Located in

    Steven Good II Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    13536 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /49

    $589,999

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14242 N 138th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,304

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hutson eXp Realty

    14242 N 138th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /19

      Est $262,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 2177, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 2177, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Oddo Realty One Group

  • /14

    $399,000

    $61K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    14107 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Discover your perfect turnkey retreat in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that's ready for immediate enjoyment. This gem boasts 1,752 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space featuring a beautifully updated kitchen with elegant granite countertops that'll make your inner chef smile. The primary bedroom includes an oversized shower that transforms your daily routine into a

    Anita Baum HomeSmart

    14107 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14154 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,007

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14154 W Voltaire St, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /35

      Est $888,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      14509 W Desert Cove Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14509 W Desert Cove Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshal Nathe eXp Realty

  • /2

    $593,385

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    15612 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Spring Savings Special The Rainier is a 2173 single level home with 3 bedrooms , 3 bathrooms, and a three car garage. It can expand to 5 bedrooms or guest suite or home office. The HERS rating is 40.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15612 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /49

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15020 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,824

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hadley HomeSmart

    15020 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home