17,194

Homes in ZIP Code 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $630,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    14606 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    FULLY OWNED PAID OFF SOLAR! Welcome to desirable, highly sought after Marley Park! This is a stunning 4-bed, 4-bath home where comfort is met with charm! The gourmet kitchen overlooks a spacious family room and offers quartz countertops, gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, and a gracious amount of counter space and elegantly upgraded cabinetry. The primary suite features a luxurious newly

    Alexis Santana Realty ONE Group

    14606 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14521 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,822

    Last Listing Agent Rika Mendoza Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    14521 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /20

      Est $336,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      14105 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14105 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $703,960

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    15626 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Spring Savings Special The Mount Hood is a two story, 3391 square foot family home with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. It has a loft and a three car garage. It can be optioned to include 7 bedrooms 5 baths , or hobby room, or home office. The HERS rating is 41.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15626 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $547,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14157 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,467

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miertschin eXp Realty

    14157 W Desert Hills Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /44

      Est $479,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      15127 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15127 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hensley My Home Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $619,615

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    15606 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! Spring Savings Special The Whitney is a two story 2577 square foot home with master downstairs, 4 bedrooms3 1/2 bathrooms, an open study, loft, a 2 car garage and can be expanded to 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. HERS rating is 41 Move-in ready home!

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15606 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /32

    $366,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14624 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,099

    Last Listing Agent April Didlake Isham Real Estate Group, LLC

    14624 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /20

      Est $333,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      15466 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15466 W Laurel Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Porambo Prime House LLC

  • /2

    $468,765

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    15760 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Special Offer!! PRICE REDUCED The Oracle Oaks is a 1551 square foot single level home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a two car garage. The HERS rating is a remarkable 38.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15760 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11625 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,284

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage

    11625 N 153rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /25

      Est $543,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16168 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16168 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Parker Platinum Living Realty

  • /25

    $339,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    16210 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to this beautiful very well maintained home in the popular Legacy Parc subdivision, located in the heart of Surprise, close to everything! This amazing home features 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, a 2 car garage, and mature landscaping. The living room has a great layout with plenty of windows for natural light, and a spacious open concept. The open kitchen features a nice long peninsula, quartz

    Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    16210 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14919 W Hearn Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,589

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stull West USA Realty

    14919 W Hearn Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /24

      Est $368,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      14954 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14954 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylin Olson Rely Real Estate, LLC

  • /4

    $503,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    San Joaquin Plan at Prasada - Sierra Nevada, Surprise, AZ 85379

    The San Joaquin has 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, plus an open study and a 2 car garage.It can be reconfiguraed to include 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. HERS rating is 39.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    15662 W Andora St Unit 36470241, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14564 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,679

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Wells West USA Realty

    14564 W Cameron Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /60

      Est $517,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      15645 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15645 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Guillen RE/MAX

  • /73

    $699,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    15294 W Old Oak Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    ASSUMABLE LOAN WITH A 2.99% INTEREST RATE! Beautiful Ashton Woods Craftsman style corner lot located in charming Marley Park! This 4-bed, 3.5-bath home offers vaulted ceilings, custom plantation shutters throughout, a junior suite, two flex rooms, formal dining, newer tankless water heater, fully owned water softener, reverse osmosis and whole house water filtration system. The newly installed

    Alexis Santana Realty ONE Group

    15294 W Old Oak Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14755 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,873

    Last Listing Agent Neil Brooks My Home Group Real Estate

    14755 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /31

      Est $482,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      11663 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11663 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

  • /30

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    15033 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Move-in ready 3 bed, 2 bath home - perfect for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking for a solid opportunity in the West Valley.Features include a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and upgraded cabinetry, vaulted ceilings, and bright open living spaces. Enjoy a spacious, private backyard ideal for entertaining, plus a 2-car garage with extra slab parking. Located in a

    Bianca Beaudin DWEL LLC

    15033 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13280 W Countryside Dr Unit 7, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,103

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hales HomeSmart

    13280 W Countryside Dr Unit 7, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    • /28

      Est $411,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      15433 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15433 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /26

    $449,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    13905 N 159th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Move-In Ready 3-Bedroom + Office Home with Owned Solar, Pool, & numerous updates on a cul-de-Sac street in lovely Surprise! Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home in the desirable Legacy Parc neighborhood. New HVAC, Flooring, Bathrooms, and Tankless water heater. Offering 2,166 square feet of comfortable living space, this 3-bed, 2-bath home w/ dedicated office/den sits on a

    Nathan Biggar Real Broker

    13905 N 159th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /59

    $512,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16109 W Christy Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,350

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    16109 W Christy Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /24

      Est $399,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      15037 N 159th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15037 N 159th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Espinoza Realty One Group

  • /20

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    15327 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Welcome to easy Arizona living in the heart of Surprise. This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers fresh interior paint and updated laminate flooring, creating a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. The real magic is out back--your own south-facing yard with a heated play pool and covered patio, perfect for relaxing evenings or weekend gatherings year-round. Enjoy the

    Jennifer Daniels RE/MAX Fine Properties

    15327 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /30

    $401,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13459 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,434

    Last Listing Agent Michael Drefs DPR Realty LLC

    13459 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /41

      Est $607,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      15559 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15559 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jones My Home Group Real Estate

  • /68

    $398,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    13857 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Get ready--this one is expected to move FAST! This fully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly turn-key with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and ALL NEW appliances including refrigerator, stove, microwave, dishwasher, and washer/dryer. Open floor plan offers both living and family rooms which open to the kitchen--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Split primary suite features dual

    Donna Cornell RE/MAX Fine Properties

    13857 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /44

    $491,540

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13195 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,360

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    13195 N 145th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /30

      Est $341,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      15828 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15828 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Garwood Realty ONE Group

  • /42

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft

    13672 N 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Luxury meets comfort in this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5 bath home designed for entertaining and everyday living. The gourmet kitchen features high-end appliances and a large island perfect for gatherings. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a spacious patio and heated pool surrounded by lush landscaping. Elegant finishes, open-concept living areas, and ample natural light make this home a true

    Kelly Lafko W and Partners, LLC

    13672 N 151st Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /29

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14169 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,061

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Bermudez Redfin Corporation

    14169 W Country Gables Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /29

      Est $421,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      15385 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15385 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith West USA Realty

  • /21

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    14942 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Ashton Ranch! This property is move-in ready, featuring brand-new carpet, fresh interior paint, updated bathroom fixtures, and new stainless steel appliances. The home offers a very popular and functional floor plan with an abundance of kitchen cabinetry and a clean, bright feel throughout. Enjoy low-maintenance front and large backyard , ideal for kids and pets

    Randall Roach Arizona Online Realty

    14942 W Port au Prince Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /22

    $323,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15244 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,419

    Last Listing Agent Larry Burr ATLAS AZ, LLC

    15244 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
    • /43

      Est $455,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      14246 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14246 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fairlie A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /91

    $539,483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    15667 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    COMPLETED QUICK MOVE IN HOME! Wonderful 3-bedroom home with a flex room & an amazing gourmet kitchen / great room and a 3-car garage! Exceptional island allows for wonderful entertaining. This home has beautiful gourmet slate cabinets, upgraded quartz counters, custom backsplash in the kitchen & stainless-steel built-in appliances. As you enter you have a beautiful foyer that opens up to a flex

    Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    15667 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home