649

Recently Sold Homes in 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $458,800

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14995 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,945

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Popescu eXp Realty

    14995 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14846 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,886

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Holmes My Home Group Real Estate

    14846 N 145th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /51

    $599,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12656 N 150th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,154

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    12656 N 150th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14028 N 132nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,219

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodgers Citiea

    14028 N 132nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14908 W Acapulco Ln Unit II, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,228

    Last Listing Agent Rose Guillen eXp Realty

    14908 W Acapulco Ln Unit II, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /28

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15460 W Mescal St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,790

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mulligan West USA Realty

    15460 W Mescal St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11933 N 140th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,424

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Worden Gentry Real Estate

    11933 N 140th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /49

    $562,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13965 N 135th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $557,335

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hunt HomeSmart

    13965 N 135th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14744 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,386

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pisha eXp Realty

    14744 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15343 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,824

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    15343 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $520,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14136 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,037

    Last Listing Agent Tomyal Emptage W and Partners, LLC

    14136 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /22

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14813 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,200

    Last Listing Agent Nathan DeMartino Realty ONE Group

    14813 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $450,900

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    13456 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,919

    Fulton Homes Prasada - San Francisco

    13456 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /16

    $385,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14968 N 134th Ln Unit 7, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,560

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ezell Breakthrough Real Estate & Property Management

    14968 N 134th Ln Unit 7, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13588 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,174

    Last Listing Agent Vince Rana West USA Realty

    13588 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $534,450

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15668 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,326

    Fulton Homes Prasada - Sierra Nevada

    15668 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $414,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14844 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,517

    Last Listing Agent Tsutsumi Herrera-Lambrecht AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    14844 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /58

    $539,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14393 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,057

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    14393 W Wethersfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15178 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,080

15178 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /58

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13261 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,849

    Last Listing Agent Steve Williams Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    13261 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $500,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13481 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,359

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hetrick Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    13481 N 158th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15998 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,438

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    15998 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /34

    $394,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14623 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,807

    Last Listing Agent Karen Burkardt Realty ONE Group

    14623 W Hearn Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /85

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14161 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,414

    Last Listing Agent Julie Laufer HomeSmart

    14161 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /48

    $487,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14132 N 156th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,386

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Lundgren Realty ONE Group

    14132 N 156th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /67

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15683 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,292

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    15683 W Mercer Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15829 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,647

    Last Listing Agent Kerra Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty

    15829 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14658 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,030

    Last Listing Agent Dana Barnes Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    14658 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14120 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,763

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    14120 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13372 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,192

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tolnai eXp Realty

    13372 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /31

    $354,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15656 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,838

    Last Listing Agent Sheila DeVault HomeSmart

    15656 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15450 W Hope Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,278

    Last Listing Agent Eric Karlene Realty ONE Group

    15450 W Hope Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $372,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13416 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,963

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Citiea

    13416 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /30

    $367,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15446 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,136

    Last Listing Agent Dave Fernandez DeLex Realty

    15446 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13617 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,901

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mercer Limitless Real Estate

    13617 W Crocus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13159 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,162

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Santizo LPT Realty, LLC

    13159 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14464 N 156th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,405

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Davis eXp Realty

    14464 N 156th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /115

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14372 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,299

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    14372 W Aster Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $466,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14949 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,475

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14949 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13755 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,368

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    13755 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home