649

Recently Sold Homes in 85379

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10960 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,949

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Minik Realty of America LLC

    10960 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /39

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14228 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,960

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brumagin My Home Group Real Estate

    14228 W Boca Raton Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /36

    $472,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15969 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,470

    Last Listing Agent Jacob DeMund Gentry Real Estate

    15969 W Shaw Butte Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /93

    $990,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14367 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,240

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cary West USA Realty

    14367 W Becker Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $454,295

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13556 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - San Francisco

    13556 N 157th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /48

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15731 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,128

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Vanorski West USA Realty

    15731 W Redfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12698 N 153rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,440

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    12698 N 153rd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /67

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15903 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,662

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Crowell W and Partners, LLC

    15903 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /59

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1080, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,420

    Last Listing Agent Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    15240 N 142nd Ave Unit 1080, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $520,630

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15590 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - Sierra Nevada

    15590 W Pershing St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15323 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,545

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Horn Real Broker

    15323 W Dreyfus St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14408 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,599

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Sitarz Realty ONE Group

    14408 W Bloomfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $496,364

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15757 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Fulton Homes Prasada - Redwood Valley

    15757 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /57

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14221 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,994

    Last Listing Agent Joe Conway A-Z Real Estate Professionals

    14221 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13163 W Gelding Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,409

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Bohnstedt Realty ONE Group

    13163 W Gelding Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /71

    $558,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15993 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,374

    Last Listing Agent Robert Whitaker Jr. HomeSmart

    15993 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /2

    $358,300

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11330 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,283

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Brown Realty ONE Group

    11330 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $463,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14436 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,220

    Last Listing Agent Craig Peck RE/MAX Foothills

    14436 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /47

    $524,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12048 N 146th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,615

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Rosenstein Realty ONE Group

    12048 N 146th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /31

    $330,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15012 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,453

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Shaver HomeSmart

    15012 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14317 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,524

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Madison Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    14317 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15153 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,736

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Hauptmann West USA Realty

    15153 W Alexandria Way, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /56

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14397 N 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,010

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Manriquez Realty ONE Group

    14397 N 155th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14554 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,616

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jelinek FastJet Realty

    14554 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14296 W Surrey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,972

    Last Listing Agent Jacob DeMund Gentry Real Estate

    14296 W Surrey Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14708 W Calavar Rd Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,562

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fleming West USA Realty

    14708 W Calavar Rd Unit IV, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13455 N 142nd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,917

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mruz Embarc Realty

    13455 N 142nd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12173 N 151st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,438

    Last Listing Agent Charles Barrett Realty of America LLC

    12173 N 151st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /101

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16186 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,125

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Noel Realty ONE Group

    16186 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16011 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,426

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Landis My Home Group Real Estate

    16011 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /11

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13377 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,011

    Last Listing Agent Anita Baum HomeSmart

    13377 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16219 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,493

    Last Listing Agent Christi Lloyd LPT Realty, LLC

    16219 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /75

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14413 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,286

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    14413 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16122 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,760

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    16122 W Caribbean Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /46

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14239 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,826

    Last Listing Agent Chauntel Sullivan Compass

    14239 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16232 W Acapulco Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,511

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Pieri West USA Realty

    16232 W Acapulco Cir, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11330 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,283

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson DPR Realty LLC

    11330 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15844 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,740

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dierks Re/Max Fine Properties

    15844 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /27

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13824 N 148th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,634

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dansereau Apex Residential

    13824 N 148th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /35

    $342,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15802 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,061

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Hernandez West USA Realty

    15802 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home