576

Recently Sold Homes in 85388

Section Image Section Image
  • /65

    $649,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17868 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,916

    Last Listing Agent Jacob DeMund Gentry Real Estate

    17868 W Charter Oak Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /46

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    18257 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,082

    Last Listing Agent Jake D'Angelo DeLex Realty

    18257 W Mauna Loa Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17617 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,274

    Last Listing Agent Rod Hofeling RE/MAX Foothills

    17617 W Banff Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /59

    $417,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    17746 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,064

    Last Listing Agent Susan Skaar West USA Realty

    17746 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /63

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18489 W Marshall Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,249

    Last Listing Agent Neil Veneroso West USA Realty

    18489 W Marshall Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /21

    $376,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16661 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,628

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley Everystate, Inc

    16661 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /70

    $528,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17363 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,747

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    17363 W Lisbon Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /9

    $538,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1110, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Villa Collection

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1110, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    18415 W Surprise Farms Loop N, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,167

    Last Listing Agent Naleka Pegueros eXp Realty

    18415 W Surprise Farms Loop N, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16632 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,010

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Vandenboom West USA Realty

    16632 W Jenan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /45

    $562,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17753 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,073

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Price Street eXp Realty

    17753 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /57

    $739,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    18483 W Paradise Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,990

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Selness-Levario My Home Group Real Estate

    18483 W Paradise Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /31

    $377,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15698 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,782

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Frye W and Partners, LLC

    15698 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11466 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,345

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Platacz HomeSmart

    11466 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16220 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,637

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Meardi HomeSmart

    16220 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /42

    $391,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15136 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,752

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore McClane Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    15136 N 162nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379

Showing Results 561 - 576, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home