576

Recently Sold Homes in 85388

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17544 W Windrose Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,564

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Morse Compass

    17544 W Windrose Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16639 W Saguaro Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,798

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Twitchell eXp Realty

    16639 W Saguaro Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18023 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,924

    Last Listing Agent Kim Penn Coldwell Banker Realty

    18023 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /31

    $394,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18196 W Ivy Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

    18196 W Ivy Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /26

    $413,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18207 W Marshall Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,209

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18207 W Marshall Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /4

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18129 W San Marcos St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Atley Collection

    18129 W San Marcos St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /34

    $389,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17145 W Ironwood St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,525

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harrison Howe Realty

    17145 W Ironwood St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15808 N 164th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,677

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dansereau Apex Residential

    15808 N 164th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18467 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,726

    Last Listing Agent Joy Nelson Realty ONE Group

    18467 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /25

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17649 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,921

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    17649 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /28

    $415,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16291 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,772

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carpenter Realty of America LLC

    16291 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $547,650

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18482 W Marconi Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,283

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    18482 W Marconi Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $427,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15881 N 165th Ln Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,865

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    15881 N 165th Ln Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /81

    $1,545,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17336 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,835

    Last Listing Agent Blake Anderson RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    17336 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /74

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11656 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,745

    Last Listing Agent Blake Anderson RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    11656 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /90

    $675,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15652 N 175th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,979

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    15652 N 175th Ct, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $409,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16345 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,600

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bronson Redfin Corporation

    16345 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /4

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17237 W Lundberg St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,654

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Carter My Home Group Real Estate

    17237 W Lundberg St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /16

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17407 W Auburn St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,086

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Arlington Collection

    17407 W Auburn St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /5

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14XXX N 185th Ave Unit 28, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $310,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Lozada My Home Group Real Estate

    14XXX N 185th Ave Unit 28, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /32

    $347,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17449 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,325

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hansen HomeSmart

    17449 W Calavar Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /40

    $479,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13172 N 174th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,691

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Smith eXp Realty

    13172 N 174th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /38

    $413,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1178 N 168th Dr Unit 36503479, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    1178 N 168th Dr Unit 36503479, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /31

    $388,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17789 W Bridger St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,854

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    17789 W Bridger St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /10

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18008 W Luana St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF

    Current Estimated Value $820,345

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Concord Collection

    18008 W Luana St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /100

    $935,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17302 W Gretna St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,905

    Last Listing Agent Janet Allred Toll Brothers Real Estate

    17302 W Gretna St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /24

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16550 W Monte Cristo Ave Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,137

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group Real Estate

    16550 W Monte Cristo Ave Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18033 W Carmen Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,559

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    18033 W Carmen Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10949 N 183rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,916

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    10949 N 183rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /15

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17655 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,642

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Arlington Collection

    17655 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11008 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,378

    Last Listing Agent Art Thompson Momentum Brokers LLC

    11008 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16864 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,796

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    16864 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    12873 N 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,910

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Shaver HomeSmart

    12873 N 175th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11121 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,729

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bourland eXp Realty

    11121 N 165th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /36

    $371,100

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16838 N 183rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,598

    Last Listing Agent Sheila DeVault HomeSmart

    16838 N 183rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    18024 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,809

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Salsberry Realty ONE Group

    18024 W Maui Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /20

    $367,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16811 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,376

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stine Coldwell Banker Realty

    16811 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /44

    $910,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17146 W Mountainair St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,288

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Gilbert Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    17146 W Mountainair St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /45

    $1,395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11829 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,182

    Last Listing Agent Colette Groth Coldwell Banker Realty

    11829 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /21

    $559,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16460 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,264

    DRB Homes Sycamore Farms

    16460 W Desert Mirage Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home