576

Recently Sold Homes in 85388

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $406,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16370 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,619

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16370 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18016 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,295

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Hernandez RETSY

    18016 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17737 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,668

    Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

    17737 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /74

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17424 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,691

    Last Listing Agent Susan Salamone RE/MAX Excalibur

    17424 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /74

    $494,568

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17312 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,035

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    17312 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /61

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    18045 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,538

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Nichols Thrive Realty And Property Management

    18045 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17433 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,799

    Last Listing Agent Nic Dekeyser Citiea

    17433 W Ventura St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15515 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,143

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    15515 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11682 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,674

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11682 N 166th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /2

    $1,239,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11017 N Coronado Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,053

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Concord Collection

    11017 N Coronado Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /94

    $523,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16511 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,379

    Last Listing Agent Kory Hall TCT Real Estate

    16511 W Cortez St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19074 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,502

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hobgood eXp Realty

    19074 W Sierra St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    17224 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,111

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    17224 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22218 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,186

    Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    22218 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /19

    $382,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16844 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,477

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    16844 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17613 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,074

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cannon My Home Group Real Estate

    17613 W Gelding Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /18

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16578 W Saguaro Ln Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,858

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bennett Jr Frank Bennett Realty

    16578 W Saguaro Ln Unit 2, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14039 N 181st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,216

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Alexander eXp Realty

    14039 N 181st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /52

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15747 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,093

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Price Property Management Real Estate

    15747 N 182nd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16003 N 170th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,163

    Last Listing Agent Ray Kessler Cure Realty

    16003 N 170th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $501,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18427 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,514

    Last Listing Agent Roy Davis eXp Realty

    18427 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /66

    $475,042

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17455 W Meadow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,734

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Muslin Realty ONE Group

    17455 W Meadow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17223 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,128

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Touhey Coldwell Banker Realty

    17223 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /27

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    18148 W Lundberg St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,560

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18148 W Lundberg St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    14907 N 177th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,594

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Dorr Realty ONE Group

    14907 N 177th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /44

    $624,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11881 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,441

    Taylor Morrison Paradisi - Almeria Collection

    11881 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17717 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,395

    Last Listing Agent Mark Palacio Citiea

    17717 W Mandalay Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18330 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,895

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Almanzar W and Partners, LLC

    18330 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17156 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,255

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Herrera eXp Realty

    17156 W Young St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /30

    $456,355

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16806 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,410

    Taylor Morrison Paradisi - Discovery Collection

    16806 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /51

    $667,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    19042 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,982

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    19042 W Clinton St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /26

    $328,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16588 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,845

    Last Listing Agent Scott Porambo Prime House LLC

    16588 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /50

    $647,697

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16923 W Canterbury Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,888

    16923 W Canterbury Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /16

    $563,684

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16963 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,722

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    16963 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /36

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15219 N 174th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,565

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lesieutre Red Manor Realty

    15219 N 174th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16336 N 168th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,051

    Last Listing Agent Gee Schaub My Home Group Real Estate

    16336 N 168th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16812 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,578

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cox HomeSmart

    16812 W Poinsettia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /4

    $1,149,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    17200 W Montpelier St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Sonoma Collection

    17200 W Montpelier St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    19034 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,294

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dierks Re/Max Fine Properties

    19034 W Yucatan Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /47

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17477 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,394

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Thomson HomeSmart

    17477 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home