576

Recently Sold Homes in 85388

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $482,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17425 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,103

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fowler eXp Realty

    17425 W Willow Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /73

    $520,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13522 N 176th Ln Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,578

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dudley RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    13522 N 176th Ln Unit 1, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /109

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1019, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hardin Toll Brothers Real Estate

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1019, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17630 W Spring Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,042

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Medrano eXp Realty

    17630 W Spring Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /4

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1130, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Villa Collection

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1130, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17517 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,872

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Fries West USA Realty

    17517 W Dahlia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17627 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,347

    Last Listing Agent Frank Eyraud eXp Realty

    17627 W Evans Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17066 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,663

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Faria West USA Realty

    17066 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /35

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11640 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,883

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bethel Fathom Realty

    11640 N San Clemente St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16149 N 171st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,397

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    16149 N 171st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /16

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17148 W Roseville St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF

    Current Estimated Value $802,114

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Concord Collection

    17148 W Roseville St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17590 W Bridger St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,489

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    17590 W Bridger St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /38

    $534,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    16918 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,299

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zimmerman West USA Realty

    16918 W Statler St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14740 N 173rd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,151

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    14740 N 173rd Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11688 N 165th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,602

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Theis My Home Group Real Estate

    11688 N 165th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15820 N 164th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,579

    Last Listing Agent Dave Burnett Bold Realty LLC

    15820 N 164th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /49

    $604,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12004 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,619

    Taylor Morrison Paradisi - Almeria Collection

    12004 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16890 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,431

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Carroll Avenew Realty Inc

    16890 W Rimrock St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /30

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    17205 W Middlebury St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,771

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore West USA Realty

    17205 W Middlebury St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /14

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17639 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,084

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Arlington Collection

    17639 W Crawfordsville Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /61

    $799,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11597 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,079

    11597 N 169th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /39

    $333,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16661 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,247

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    16661 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /18

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14723 N 177th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,155

    Last Listing Agent Murdoch Tignor West USA Realty

    14723 N 177th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /54

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14416 N 184th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,920

    Last Listing Agent Ana Woods Dominion Group Properties

    14416 N 184th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17431 W Meadow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,765

    Last Listing Agent Frank Eyraud eXp Realty

    17431 W Meadow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /19

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17620 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,304

    Last Listing Agent Cody Livingston eXp Realty

    17620 W Columbine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /15

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16461 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,735

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaw RE/MAX Fine Properties

    16461 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17471 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,992

    Last Listing Agent Ian Keogh Delex Realty

    17471 W Watson Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /22

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18129 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,054

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Levy Foothills Realty and Mgmt LLC

    18129 W Desert Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /47

    $752,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14039 N 181st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,216

    Last Listing Agent Janet Avila eXp Realty

    14039 N 181st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /4

    $549,068

    Sold May 22, 2025

    17067 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,705

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    17067 W Shangri la Rd, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17841 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,887

    Last Listing Agent Dariusz Kawko Realty ONE Group

    17841 W Acapulco Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /78

    $2,365,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11859 N Loma Linda St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,425

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bethel Fathom Realty

    11859 N Loma Linda St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17252 W Elm St, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,409

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Schwartz Epique Realty

    17252 W Elm St, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    18180 W Carmen Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,485

    Last Listing Agent Josue Quebrado A.Z. & Associates

    18180 W Carmen Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /9

    $492,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1111, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Villa Collection

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1111, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /30

    $322,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17769 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,467

    Last Listing Agent Rob Harris Fathom Realty Elite

    17769 W Woodrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17793 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,515

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    17793 W Corrine Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /21

    $562,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17541 W Statler Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,882

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

    17541 W Statler Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
  • /9

    $559,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1108, Surprise, AZ 85388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sterling Grove - Villa Collection

    11300 N Casa Dega Dr Unit 1108, Surprise, AZ 85388

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home