161

Newest Homes for Sale in Susanville, CA

Section Image
  • /4

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 68.77 Acres
    • $8,652 per Acre

    00 U S 395, Susanville, CA

    HUGE DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL! ZONED FOR 2.5 ACRE PARCELS.

    Larry Smith SMITH PROPERTIES

    00 U S 395, Susanville, CA

Showing Results 161 - 161, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home