9,035

Homes in ZIP Code 07461

Section Image
    • 62 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $681,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      62 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN COOPER KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 2 Mango Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mango Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Mango Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 2 Up a Way Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $437,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Up a Way Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Up a Way Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 103 Schawungunk Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $285,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Schawungunk Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      103 Schawungunk Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sweeny WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 81 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $619,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      81 Central School Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Intoccia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Evergreen Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $347,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Evergreen Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Evergreen Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE RUSSODIVITO NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • 136 Lower Unionville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $458,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lower Unionville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      136 Lower Unionville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIE HANSELL RE/MAX

    • 297 County Rd 519, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 County Rd 519, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1932
      297 County Rd 519, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SALLY VANDERGROEF WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 40 Valley View Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $345,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Valley View Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Valley View Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIA DOLYWA BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 4 Peary Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $596,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Peary Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Peary Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bouzyla WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Timberview Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $432,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Timberview Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Timberview Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA R. KLEIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 26 Rutgers Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $556,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rutgers Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Rutgers Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 16 Loomis Ave, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $291,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Loomis Ave, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Loomis Ave, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURE MANTIA KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP

    • 133 Holland Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $579,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Holland Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      133 Holland Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 26 Eric Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $703,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Eric Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Eric Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 34 Havens Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $451,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Havens Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Havens Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CHASE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Card Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $579,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Card Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Card Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BUCCI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 124 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $463,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      124 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA A PARROTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 97 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $442,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      97 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA MYERS EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 101 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $449,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 Brink Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SALLY VANDERGROEF WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Ramsey Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $458,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ramsey Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      24 Ramsey Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

    • 53 Mudtown Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $465,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mudtown Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      53 Mudtown Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 996 Greenville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $541,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Greenville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      996 Greenville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 125 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $488,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      125 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SALLY VANDERGROEF WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 93 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $399,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Mt Salem Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,814
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE ZILL-BARRY KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 105 Moore Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $579,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Moore Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Moore Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Eaton WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Skytop Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $414,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Skytop Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Skytop Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BUCCI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 111 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      111 Coykendall Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Volpe WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Marc Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $645,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marc Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Marc Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sweeny WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 38 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $339,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Patereck REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 4 Estate Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $587,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Estate Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Estate Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLIE L FISCHER BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 72 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      Est $333,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      72 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LEANNE HARDCASTLE KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP

    • 133 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $490,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      133 Haggerty Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen E. Torres COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 38 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      Est $571,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      38 Beemer Church Rd, Branchville, NJ 07826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lee Gibbins-Okeson RE/MAX

    • 42 Cedar Tree Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $362,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cedar Tree Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      42 Cedar Tree Trail, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Dalton RE/MAX

    • 135 Old Clove Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $474,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Old Clove Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      135 Old Clove Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT GAVURA CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 2 Partridge Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $314,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Partridge Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Partridge Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BUCCI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 30 Locust Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $385,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Locust Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Locust Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sweeny WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 60 Libertyville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Est $370,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Libertyville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      60 Libertyville Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEIGH PECORIELLO KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 46 Smith Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Smith Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      46 Smith Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SALLY VANDERGROEF WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home