$264,500
1071 Alexandria Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,523 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $174/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $261,631
Last Listing Agent Carrie Ottum Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals
1071 Alexandria Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178