$190,000
212 Kishwaukee Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $143/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $203,321
Last Listing Agent Nancy Watson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
212 Kishwaukee Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178