5,223

Properties in ZIP Code 13205

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $94,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 W Brighton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      161 W Brighton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $88,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 S State St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2223 S State St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,900
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $171,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Elk St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      208 Elk St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Wade Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $129,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Elk St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Elk St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $83,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $123,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      259 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Montgomery Keys & Deeds Realty

    • /2

      Est $90,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      264 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Grant Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $103,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 W Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $131,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Cannon St Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1148 Cannon St Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,500

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $86,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Primrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 Primrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burlingame Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $114,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Primrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      251 Primrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Walker Listing by Amenity Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $123,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 W Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      234 W Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $95,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3530 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $104,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 W Ostrander Ave Unit 57, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      155 W Ostrander Ave Unit 57, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Janus Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $102,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      123 E Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $112,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Matson Ave Unit 33, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      131 E Matson Ave Unit 33, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Wade Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $132,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      106 E Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Britton Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $92,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      142 W Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /2

      Est $105,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      167 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Pleasant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      115 W Pleasant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $132,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 S Salina St Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2923 S Salina St Unit 25, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jery Augustin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $81,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      144 W Corning Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz Listing by EveryState Inc.

    • /2

      Est $101,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2908 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $151,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2119 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Morreale Listing by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Prosperity

    • /2

      Est $139,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 W Lafayette Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      255 W Lafayette Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $112,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      168 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $84,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      164 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,900

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $74,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,900

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $124,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      123 Baldwin Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $141,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wiman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      110 Wiman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,400
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /2

      Est $108,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Wiman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      191 Wiman Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $112,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      136 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $99,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 W Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony D'Anzica Listing by DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $96,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2712 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      101 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $107,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 Kenmore Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Doyle Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $101,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2608 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 433% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000

• /2

      Est $94,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      339 W Calthrop Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tagliamonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $123,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Pleasant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 W Pleasant Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Phyllip Martin Phyllip Martin Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $83,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      333 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sutkus Listing by Dropped Members

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home