5,223

Properties in ZIP Code 13205

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $218,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      202 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Little Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $164,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      146 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,300
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Daino Listing by Daino Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $197,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Elton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $123,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Leonard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      189 Leonard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $200,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Laursen Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      302 Laursen Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Russo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Laursen Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      203 Laursen Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Heitkamp-France Listing by CNY Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $189,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pembrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Pembrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,500

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Reisner Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $95,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Cortland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      554 Cortland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Ramirez Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $111,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dearborn Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Dearborn Place, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $94,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 W Kennedy St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      380 W Kennedy St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $102,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Furman St Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      315 Furman St Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $107,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      218 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hicks Hicks Realty & Associates LLC

    • /2

      Est $101,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Beard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 W Beard Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Maloney WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $162,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mark Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Mark Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,527% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Wood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $125,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Wood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      143 Wood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,218% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $119,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      107 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,745
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $110,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Borden Ave Unit 13, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      111 W Borden Ave Unit 13, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bombard Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $114,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      122 W Borden Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,250
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hemmer Listing by InFisium Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $129,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Beard Ave Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      117 E Beard Ave Unit 19, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Montgomery Listing by Keys & Deeds Realty

    • /2

      Est $143,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2023 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $139,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 S Salina St Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1815 S Salina St Unit 17, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $151,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $155,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glahn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      116 Glahn Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $78,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1102 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• /2

      Est $123,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Kirk Ave Unit 38, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      436 Kirk Ave Unit 38, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,600
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blanding Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $95,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Forest Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Forest Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $94,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hope Ave Unit 41, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      139 Hope Ave Unit 41, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,900

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $117,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Hope Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      165 Hope Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moran Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1632 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Haberek Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $118,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Midland Ave Unit 34, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1532 Midland Ave Unit 34, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amal Mahmoud Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $131,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hope Ave Unit 86, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      184 Hope Ave Unit 86, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Britton Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $105,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hatch St Unit 4, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 Hatch St Unit 4, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $128,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Midland Ave Unit 31, Syracuse, NY 13205