18,585

Properties in ZIP Code 02780

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $460,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      410 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Mazraani Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $451,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cottage St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Cottage St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie McNamara Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /24

      Est $394,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cottage St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24 Cottage St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $503,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jovonie Houston Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester

    • /42

      Est $671,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 State St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 State St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $543,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 State St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      9 State St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabio Bicho RE/MAX Vantage

    • /10

      Est $620,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadow St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Meadow St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Augen Augen Law Office

    • /13

      Est $507,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelliher Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $695,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Lawrence St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SRG Properties Group Century 21 North East Homes

    • /20

      Est $581,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Meadow Place, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Meadow Place, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Starratt RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $414,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clifton St Unit I, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Clifton St Unit I, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Roy Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $580,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parkin Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 Parkin Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda George Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $723,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alger Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      16 Alger Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pemberton Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $468,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Clifton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Clifton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,600
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $436,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      175 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /32

      Est $774,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Warren St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Warren St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Danksewicz C.D. Danksewicz Realty

    • /27

      Est $445,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      399 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Andrews Century 21 Realty Network

    • /40

      Est $617,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arthur St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      16 Arthur St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estele Borges Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $479,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      425 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stravato Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Est $460,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      575 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /36

      Est $574,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      426 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $657,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      579 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelliher Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /6

      Est $560,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      602 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $688,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      584 Bay St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Binda Century 21 Realty Network

    • /18

      Est $457,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pleadwell St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Pleadwell St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Curran Zwicker Realty

    • /28

      Est $596,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adelino Vicente Vicente Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $728,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Vieira Atlas Realty

    • /41

      Est $657,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12 Powers Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Dyer Conway - Plymouth

    • /25

      Est $658,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      283 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $472,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 3rd Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      26 3rd Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jenkins Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $638,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 3rd Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2 3rd Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $425,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      631 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $703,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 1st Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 1st Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenia Driscoll Brownstone Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $517,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      157 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bellas Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $764,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Willis Pond Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Willis Pond Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Coute Brownstone Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $693,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Devon St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      181 Devon St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dzialo Ray Lacouture & Associates

    • /26

      Est $507,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Powderhorn Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      99 Powderhorn Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gil Garnett RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $517,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Crane Ave S, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      137 Crane Ave S, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Almeida Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /40

      Est $805,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Checkerberry Ln, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50 Checkerberry Ln, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Duke Sold By Gold LLC

    • /42

      Est $589,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Norton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      697 Norton Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Larivee Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home