10,432

Properties in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • 56 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $843,052 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      56 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ng eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5015 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5015 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Chu IRN REALTY

    • 6152 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,159,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6152 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zhang RE/MAX

    • 5140 Sereno Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,091,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Sereno Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5140 Sereno Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Yun High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 5553 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,120,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5553 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Wei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 4515 Ellis Ln Unit 6, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $649,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Ellis Ln Unit 6, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4515 Ellis Ln Unit 6, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Chao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 9229 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,238,166 Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9229 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6128 Temple City Blvd Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,229,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Temple City Blvd Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6128 Temple City Blvd Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 6003 Bartlett Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Bartlett Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6003 Bartlett Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 59 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $853,985 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      59 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wong Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 5553 Sultana Ave Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,107,668 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Sultana Ave Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5553 Sultana Ave Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lee eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • 5657 Mcculloch Ave Unit 107, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $828,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Mcculloch Ave Unit 107, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5657 Mcculloch Ave Unit 107, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX

    • 11150 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,148,353 Not Listed For Sale

      11150 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11150 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORIE MASON CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 5661 Mcculloch Ave Unit 103, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $847,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5661 Mcculloch Ave Unit 103, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5661 Mcculloch Ave Unit 103, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA GARCIA CINCH REAL ESTATE

    • 31 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $938,791 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      31 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/ARC

    • 4515 Ellis Ln Unit 7, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $618,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Ellis Ln Unit 7, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4515 Ellis Ln Unit 7, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 5226 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,603,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5226 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HANK LUONG EASTERN REALTY

    • 5749 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5749 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • /15

      Est $1,320,719 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4901 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Barnes Next Level Properties

    • 8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,532,919 Not Listed For Sale

      8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8802 E Las Tunas Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay-Lynn Barnes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9626 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      9626 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9626 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lorenzini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6146 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,107,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6146 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6146 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Luo RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

    • 5 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $905,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chenwei Yeh CHT Realty

    • 5004 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,066,302 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5004 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Porchas Realty ONE Group West

    • 5507 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,029,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5507 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 6042 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,338,164 Not Listed For Sale

      6042 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6042 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Chen Wetrust Realty

    • 9238 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,546,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9238 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9238 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,281,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LO LO KWONG KO TAI REALTY

    • 9708 Longden Ave Unit 5, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $761,739 Not Listed For Sale

      9708 Longden Ave Unit 5, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9708 Longden Ave Unit 5, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Song Liem Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9462 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      9462 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9462 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw NORTH AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO.

    • 10644 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,101,761 Not Listed For Sale

      10644 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10644 Key St W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Mejia CIBA Real Estate

    • 4917 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,196,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4917 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Trabbie Keller Williams - Eagle Rock

    • 9114 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      9114 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1946
      9114 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6421 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,767,825 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6421 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Huang DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 9603 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,433,991 Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9603 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA VAN BJ REALTY & INVESTMENT

    • 5526 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,146,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5526 Sultana Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cheng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 5705 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,037,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5705 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yue Xiao Universal Elite Realty

    • 10522 Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10522 Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 5217 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,185,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5217 Golden Ave W, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Wong RE/MAX

    • 5538 Temple City Blvd Unit 19, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $618,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5538 Temple City Blvd Unit 19, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5538 Temple City Blvd Unit 19, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Luo RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

    • 5330 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,128,631 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5330 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lim Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home