318

Recently Sold Homes in 80547

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $1,175,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5852 Tommy Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Summit Collection

    5852 Tommy Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /39

    $487,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6948 Storybrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,047

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    6948 Storybrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6013 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,318

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6013 Saddle Horn Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5562 Bristow Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,598

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schnaitter Group Centerra

    5562 Bristow Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6190 Gold Dust Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,245

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Bannister eXp Realty LLC

    6190 Gold Dust Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /41

    $1,010,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4268 Ardglass Ln, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,853

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

    4268 Ardglass Ln, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    14587 W 90th Ln Unit B, Arvada, CO 80547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    14587 W 90th Ln Unit B, Arvada, CO 80547
  • /24

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5081 Mckinnon Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,040

    5081 Mckinnon Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5063 Mckinnon Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,820

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams-DTC

    5063 Mckinnon Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /24

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4367 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,339

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Summit Collection

    4367 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $4,050,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2823 Majestic View Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,758,154

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Peyser Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    2823 Majestic View Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /26

    $514,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4523 Parkline St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,582

    DRB Homes Timnath Lakes

    4523 Parkline St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /39

    $568,655

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6108 Dutch Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,683

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6108 Dutch Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /23

    $426,699

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6809 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 202, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Timnath Ranch - Wilder

    6809 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 202, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /50

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5793 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,106

    Last Listing Agent Reneta Bird RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5793 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /2

    $889,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1371 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,082

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    1371 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /32

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5901 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,205

    Last Listing Agent Kim Choi RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5901 Quarry St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /2

    $619,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4410 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,748

    4410 Trader St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /32

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6124 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,822

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    6124 Story Rd, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /45

    $1,240,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6729 Morning Song Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,058

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Long Group Harmony

    6729 Morning Song Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /11

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5603 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $842,177

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    5603 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /15

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6684 Clovis Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,336

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jo Washle Group Mulberry

    6684 Clovis Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6904 Fireside Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,315

    Last Listing Agent Sally Brunk Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    6904 Fireside Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /13

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5643 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Current Estimated Value $932,802

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    5643 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6614 Neota Creek Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,604

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vesta Rachel Vesta Homes

    6614 Neota Creek Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /6

    $491,995

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6963 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pashak RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6963 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /61

    $647,955

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5144 Beckworth St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,309

    Hartford Homes Trailside on Harmony - Trailside Story Collection

    5144 Beckworth St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /32

    $589,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5219 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,482

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    5219 Odessa Lake St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4321 Main St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Spangler RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    4321 Main St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /11

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4367 Shivaree St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,189

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    4367 Shivaree St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /23

    $649,945

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4347 Caramel St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,367

    4347 Caramel St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /11

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5583 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF

    Current Estimated Value $842,912

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    5583 Zadie Ave, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /24

    $949,950

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1419 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,866

    Richmond American Homes Kitchel Lake at Serratoga Falls - Kitchel Lake

    1419 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /46

    $419,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6780 Maple Leaf Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,333

    Landmark Homes Timnath Ranch - Wilder

    6780 Maple Leaf Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5510 Homeward Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,941

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5510 Homeward Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /24

    $939,950

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1317 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,918

1317 Alyssa Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /25

    $927,106

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1386 Weller Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,000

    Trumark Homes Kitchel Lake at Serratoga Falls - Serratoga Falls

    1386 Weller Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /16

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4383 Shivaree St, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,804

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Timnath Lakes - Overlook Collection

    4383 Shivaree St, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /40

    $699,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7008 Foxton Ct, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Crow Grey Rock Realty

    7008 Foxton Ct, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /19

    $445,845

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6955 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Hartford Homes Timnath Ranch - Townhomes

    6955 Stonebrook Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home