1,411

Recently Sold Titusville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $559,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2805 Mourning Dove Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,838

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

    2805 Mourning Dove Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2425 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,811

    Last Listing Agent David Zalutko REALTY PROS ASSURED

    2425 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2280 Bal Harbour Terrace, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,582

    Last Listing Agent Ray Junior FLIPPINGMIRACLES.COM, INC

    2280 Bal Harbour Terrace, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /55

    $555,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7548 Egret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,689

    Last Listing Agent Margarett Klein EXP Realty, LLC

    7548 Egret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2615 Slash Pine Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,323

2615 Slash Pine Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $447,955 Sold May 30, 2025

    8019 Torbato Trail, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    8019 Torbato Trail, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2120 Palomino Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2120 Palomino Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /33

    $268,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4370 Carlysle Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,985

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Roderick EXP Realty LLC

    4370 Carlysle Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    461 Plantation Dr Unit 461, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,082

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    461 Plantation Dr Unit 461, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /28

    $108,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2962 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,662

    Last Listing Agent Irene Winckel The Property Place

    2962 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $95,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1748 S Deleon Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $107,988

    Last Listing Agent Trent Tidwell Mutter Realty

    1748 S Deleon Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /13

    $195,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    604 Clarewood Blvd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,487

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    604 Clarewood Blvd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5150 Walton Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,173

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Gomez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5150 Walton Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2340 Harwood Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2340 Harwood Rd, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /59

    $615,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3630 Kite St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,897

3630 Kite St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $263,800 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1415 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,072

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    1415 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /10

    $160,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3345 Daryl Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,971

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3345 Daryl Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /44

    $624,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3705 Kite St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,423

    Last Listing Agent Emily Merbitz Keller Williams Space Coast

    3705 Kite St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /11

    $101,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    960 Allendale St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Valdez Hawkins Realty, Inc.

    960 Allendale St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /10

    $449,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    228 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,258

    Stanley Martin Brookshire

    228 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    592 Marian Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,152

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Broadbent Ideal Real Estate

    592 Marian Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /56

    $370,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1151 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,423

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Kozack Kirschner Real Estate G

    1151 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /53

    $365,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3416 Worsham Place, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,589

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lewis Coastal Life Properties LLC

    3416 Worsham Place, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /31

    $237,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1820 Bryn Mawr Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,505

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Holley EXP Realty LLC

    1820 Bryn Mawr Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    995 Country Club Dr Unit 223, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,766

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Reynolds RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    995 Country Club Dr Unit 223, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /78

    $539,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1984 Crossbill Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,181

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Toms EXP Realty, LLC

    1984 Crossbill Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    758 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,256

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia Property Logic RE

    758 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /38

    $310,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1305 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,383

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Minthorn Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    1305 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2280 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,618

    Last Listing Agent Sean Riordan Relentless Real Estate Co.

    2280 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    856 Wager Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,668

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Gilmore Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    856 Wager Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /65

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3750 Hidden Hills Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,499

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Casale Florida Properties of Brevard

    3750 Hidden Hills Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2360 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,357

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ellsworth Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    2360 Saint Andrews Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /25

    $259,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1926 Dipol Courtway, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,161

    Last Listing Agent Jessica O Flaherty Perrone Realty, LLC

    1926 Dipol Courtway, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /59

    $401,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    1631 W Carriage Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,284

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    1631 W Carriage Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1400 Dozier Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,178

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brumm Landshark Realty

    1400 Dozier Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3856 Champion Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,031

    Last Listing Agent James Landen CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    3856 Champion Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1426 Lema Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,674

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    1426 Lema Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4665 Tuscarora Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,729

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Garcia Garcia Real Estate & Mgmt Svc.

    4665 Tuscarora Rd, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /43

    $490,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4375 Pondapple Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $474,641

    Last Listing Agent Amy Akins Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    4375 Pondapple Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /48

    $389,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2705 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,470

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    2705 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home