1,411

Recently Sold Titusville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    647 Mason Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,659

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hydorn EXP Realty, LLC

    647 Mason Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $399,021 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1940 Vitus Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $167/SF

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    1940 Vitus Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3245 Alamanda Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,183

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3245 Alamanda Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /15

    $238,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    476 Fern Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,777

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCullum LPT Realty, LLC

    476 Fern Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /63

    $199,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2821 Frontier Dr Unit 122, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Leliuga Shriver Coldwell Banker Paradise

    2821 Frontier Dr Unit 122, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4465 Dickens Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,774

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ricci EXP Realty, LLC

    4465 Dickens Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /3

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2001 South St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • Land
    • 11.94 Acres
    • $146,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 1,505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,742

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Retz Stanley E. Retz, PA

    2001 South St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /37

    $136,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1715 Harrison St Unit 235, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,603

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    1715 Harrison St Unit 235, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /8

    $442,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    262 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Brookshire

    262 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /30

    $151,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1293 Cheney Hwy Unit G, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,024

    Last Listing Agent Cj Hobgood EXP Realty, LLC

    1293 Cheney Hwy Unit G, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /52

    $360,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    687 Peachtree St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,619

    Last Listing Agent Holli Couch Blue Marlin Real Estate

    687 Peachtree St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /46

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2467 S Washington Ave Unit B-403, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Hamilton Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    2467 S Washington Ave Unit B-403, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /64

    $420,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1720 E Carriage Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,249

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Kemp Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1720 E Carriage Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /19

    $343,490 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3824 Sylvan Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,134

    Stanley Martin Brookshire

    3824 Sylvan Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4415 London Town Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,130

    Last Listing Agent Sean Flatley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    4415 London Town Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1205 Chaffee Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $182,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1205 Chaffee Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • 2902 Embrace Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    $370,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2902 Embrace Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,979

    Holiday Builders Huntington Park

    2902 Embrace Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    505 Lakeview Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    505 Lakeview Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    448 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,523

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    448 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    509 S Robbins Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,667

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Hughes HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    509 S Robbins Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home