7,531

Homes in ZIP Code 43623

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $336,278 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 S Arvilla Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4729 S Arvilla Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ziegelhofer Loss Realty Group

  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3939 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,184

    Last Listing Agent Keith Howell Serenity Realty LLC

    3939 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $382,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4601 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Reddish The Danberry Co.

  • /40

    $317,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    4410 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,958

    Last Listing Agent Jim Trampevski The Real T Company

    4410 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $360,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Partridge Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4156 Partridge Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4030 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,607

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Wingate RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    4030 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /21

      Est $290,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Partridge Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4155 Partridge Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Poindexter Key Realty LTD

  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5208 Oakridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,791

    Last Listing Agent rob. ludeman The Danberry Co.

    5208 Oakridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /32

      Est $188,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5934 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Birr The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $149,200 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4714 Naomi Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,592

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Vervoort The Danberry Co

    4714 Naomi Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /11

      Est $165,184 Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Friedly Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5858 Friedly Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

  • /55

    $395,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5539 Ginger Tree Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,478

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Webb The Danberry Co.

    5539 Ginger Tree Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /8

      Est $104,148 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4625 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Macleod Wiens & Roth Real Estate

  • /47

    $423,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5025 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,677

    Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    5025 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /25

      Est $227,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4550 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,001
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /25

    $179,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5910 Comet Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,727

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mikolajczyk The Danberry Co

    5910 Comet Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /23

      Est $239,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4706 Sadalia Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Shock Key Realty LTD

  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4816 Sunwood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,995

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Longthorne Effler Schmitt Co

    4816 Sunwood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /32

      Est $229,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Courville Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5058 Courville Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Ulrich Serenity Realty LLC

  • /24

    $219,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3407 Planet Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,367

    Last Listing Agent David Shock Key Realty LTD

    3407 Planet Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $400,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Forestlawn Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4134 Forestlawn Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4803 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,555

    Last Listing Agent Beth Damasco Key Realty LTD

    4803 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /38

      Est $269,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Whiteford Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4130 Whiteford Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Wayne Serenity Realty LLC

  • /49

    $374,150 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5224 Saddlecreek Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,781

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Rubini RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5224 Saddlecreek Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /46

      Est $788,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Ginger Hill Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4630 Ginger Hill Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Abood Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5666 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,409

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Apple Creek Realty

    5666 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /44

      Est $700,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Ginger Hill Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4649 Ginger Hill Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

  • /50

    $326,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4430 Nantuckett Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,646

    Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

    4430 Nantuckett Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $518,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Ginger Trail, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4526 Ginger Trail, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hannum RE/MAX

  • /36

    $269,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4744 S Crestridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,668

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Polter Polter Real Estate

    4744 S Crestridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /42

      Est $177,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Summerfield Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5017 Summerfield Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3838 Donegal Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,113

    Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

    3838 Donegal Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /43

      Est $200,056 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Colgate Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5022 Colgate Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Hammer Key Realty LTD

  • /36

    $260,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5709 Plantation Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,856

    Last Listing Agent Max Fields LPG Realty

    5709 Plantation Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /23

      Est $240,671 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Haddon Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4926 Haddon Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Palicki The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5004 Hunters Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,499

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pohorecki The Danberry Co

    5004 Hunters Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /16

      Est $307,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Lerado Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5137 Lerado Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Budzinski Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $245,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6031 Meteor Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,115

    Last Listing Agent Allison Luce Howard Hanna

    6031 Meteor Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /26

      Est $177,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5130 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4131 Merriweather Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,412

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    4131 Merriweather Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home