7,531

Homes in ZIP Code 43623

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $401,991 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Brooklawn Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5315 Brooklawn Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,001
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown The Danberry Co

  • /15

    $165,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4518 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,642

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

    4518 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $408,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Brooklawn Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5351 Brooklawn Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Erskine The Danberry Co.

  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4425 Luann Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,745

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lahmers Loss Realty Group

    4425 Luann Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /49

      Est $671,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Golf Creek Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4523 Golf Creek Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beier Coldwell Banker Haynes

  • /41

    $200,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5423 Honeymaple Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,673

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Straub The Danberry Co

    5423 Honeymaple Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $651,951 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Golf Creek Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4558 Golf Creek Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Binger Show Binger Show

  • /45

    $190,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5949 Murnen Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,794

    Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

    5949 Murnen Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /34

      Est $639,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Crossfields Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4529 Crossfields Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4031 Clover Ridge Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,204

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Baughman Serenity Realty LLC

    4031 Clover Ridge Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $461,683 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Fox Hill Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5602 Fox Hill Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allyson France The Danberry Co

  • /37

    $197,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5348 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,580

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    5348 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /40

      Est $599,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Crossfields Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4544 Crossfields Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

  • /31

    $145,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5421 Clover Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,966

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Kapuscinski Serenity Realty LLC

    5421 Clover Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $634,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Sturbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5553 Sturbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim McGowan The Danberry Co.

  • /26

    $161,700 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3560 Helene Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,209

    Last Listing Agent Judy Scheinbach Howard Hanna

    3560 Helene Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $521,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Fox Hill Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5532 Fox Hill Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Winchester Key Realty LTD

  • /21

    $206,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5907 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,182

    Last Listing Agent Mary Staple The Danberry Co

    5907 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /49

      Est $534,175 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4528 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim McGowan The Danberry Co.

  • /36

    $152,450 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5447 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,252

    Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty LTD

    5447 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $482,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4514 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rubini RE/MAX

  • /25

    $135,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5737 Yarmouth Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,431

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zaidan Serenity Realty LLC

    5737 Yarmouth Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /37

      Est $413,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5340 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beehner Key Realty LTD

  • /20

    $123,200 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6079 Whiteford Center Rd, Toledo, OH 43613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,150

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    6079 Whiteford Center Rd, Toledo, OH 43613
    • /49

      Est $435,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5317 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hoffman Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $134,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5130 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stober www.WebMLS.net

    5130 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /37

      Est $240,683 Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4739 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Creamer RE/MAX

  • /46

    $385,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5051 Westbourne Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,443

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty LTD

    5051 Westbourne Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /17

      Est $255,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5024 Homerdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bowen J Bowen & Company

  • /6

    $331,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4812 Secor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,745

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty LTD

    4812 Secor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /34

      Est $319,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4321 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wolfe EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $191,500 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5104 Tillimon Trail, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,686

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    5104 Tillimon Trail, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /49

      Est $319,687 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4351 Gilhouse Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Sutphin RE/MAX

  • /31

    $127,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3753 W Alexis Rd Unit 3753, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,959

    Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty

    3753 W Alexis Rd Unit 3753, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /35

      Est $358,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5610 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $178,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4851 Luann Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,186

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Latscha Key Realty LTD

    4851 Luann Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /30

      Est $698,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Corey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5124 Corey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Tyo RE/MAX

  • /13

    $239,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5266 Whiteford Rd, Sylvania, OH 43560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,009

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lehmann Key Realty LTD

    5266 Whiteford Rd, Sylvania, OH 43560
    • /50

      Est $473,796 Not Listed For Sale

      6045 Sylvan Ridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6045 Sylvan Ridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Saba The Danberry Co

  • /35

    $195,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3834 Donegal Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,952

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Wingate RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3834 Donegal Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home