11,389

Homes in ZIP Code 08618

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $162,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Spring St, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • Studio
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      307 Spring St, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ferguson EKR Realty LLC

  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    409 Sanhican Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,778

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ayala Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    409 Sanhican Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /16

      Est $375,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cornwall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Cornwall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Storcella BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 Dixfield Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,667

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Patrone David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    6 Dixfield Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
    • /12

      Est $175,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pennington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Pennington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eilleen Cardone EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    330 Hillcrest Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,821

    Last Listing Agent Shay Thomas Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    330 Hillcrest Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /21

      Est $390,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stratford Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Stratford Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /15

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    661 Rutherford Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,975

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    661 Rutherford Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /9

      Est $400,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Glendale Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      125 Glendale Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda Stokes Harkes Realty and Associates

  • /32

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    491 Pennington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,396

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hunter Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    491 Pennington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /26

      Est $371,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Terrace Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      955 Terrace Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

• /30

    $255,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    23 Columbia Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,476

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lemay-Kelly Home Journey Realty

    23 Columbia Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /14

      Est $336,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dixfield Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Dixfield Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Maloney Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • 25 Richey Place, Trenton, NJ 08618

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    25 Richey Place, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,494

    Last Listing Agent LEWIS GARCIA LIM BANCES REALTY

    25 Richey Place, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /37

      Est $481,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2046 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Grate David DePaola and Company Real Estate

  • /10

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    58 Hayes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,727

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Scott Rice Harkes Realty and Associates

    58 Hayes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /23

      Est $389,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Concord Cir, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      639 Concord Cir, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

  • /3

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    62 Hayes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

62 Hayes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /16

      Est $282,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Columbia Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      314 Columbia Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reid BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /24

    $181,050

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    31 Bryn Mawr Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,603

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fils-Aime Realty Mark Central, LLC

    31 Bryn Mawr Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /29

      Est $412,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Patton Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Patton Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winn Redfin

  • /27

    $347,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    69 Lanning St, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,820

    Last Listing Agent Christine Alleyne Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    69 Lanning St, Ewing, NJ 08618
    • /28

      Est $445,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Sullivan Way, Ewing, NJ 08628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      228 Sullivan Way, Ewing, NJ 08628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Scott Glenfield Pinnacle Realtors & Associates-Princeton

  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    134 Oliver Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Page ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    134 Oliver Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /21

      Est $512,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Monticello Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8 Monticello Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    725 Edgewood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,767

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    725 Edgewood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /33

      Est $426,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Maple Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1954
      552 Maple Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Lutkowski Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /45

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    204 Academy St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,124

    Last Listing Agent laila tabash Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    204 Academy St, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /29

      Est $362,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Stacey Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      117 Stacey Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /15

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1464 Stuyvesant Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,295

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Luthra RealtyMark Select LLC

    1464 Stuyvesant Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /40

      Est $535,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Esther Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Esther Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Beltran Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    216 Brunswick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,560

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    216 Brunswick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /50

      Est $520,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Renfrew Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 Renfrew Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charan Bajwa RE/MAX

  • /23

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    860 Lower Ferry Rd Unit 6M, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,762

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

    860 Lower Ferry Rd Unit 6M, Ewing, NJ 08628
    • /41

      Est $419,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Westmoreland Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      333 Westmoreland Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    46 Louise Ln, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $270,614

    Last Listing Agent Richard Adamski EXP Realty, LLC

    46 Louise Ln, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /42

      Est $395,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Terrace Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1006 Terrace Blvd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    104 Parkway Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,702

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Berry Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    104 Parkway Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
    • /3

      Est $138,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      702 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ferguson EKR Realty LLC

  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    30 Chelmsford Ct, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,819

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jordan David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    30 Chelmsford Ct, Ewing, NJ 08618

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home