10,264

Homes in ZIP Code 85739

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $340,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    4575 E Wilds Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Come see this adorable manufactured home surrounded by beautiful views and horse privileges! Plenty of space for your toys, projects, animals, and storage. Discover the inviting interior, showcasing hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings for a feeling of openness, tons of natural light, and a soothing, earthy palette that makes every area warm and welcoming. The bright kitchen features oak cabinets,

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Crane

    Real Broker

    (520) 523-3768

    4575 E Wilds Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    65473 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Active Adult Golf retirement village with lovely views. Mountains, golf course Dakota Model. Three bedrooms with King, Queen, Queen set up. Fireplace in the family to enjoy at nights in the desert. Many activities which include golf, tennis, bocce, pickel ball. Fitness Centers and pools through out the entire community. Come and enjoy for snow bird season or while building your new home here.

    Noreen Moran Saddlebrooke Realty

    65473 E Rose Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $755,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    36736 S Calle Diamante, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    36736 S Calle Diamante, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3645 E Rollins Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3645 E Rollins Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jairo Aragon eXp Realty

  • /39

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    64372 E Wind Ridge Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Highly sought-after SaddleBrooke HOA1 Villa with stunning golf course views in a prime location--just a short walk to the clubhouse, resort pool, fitness center, golf, tennis, bocce, arts, library, and dining. Beautifully updated Portofino model featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, open-concept living, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light. The kitchen is appointed with granite countertops

    Agent Photo

    Ann Fraley

    Long Realty

    (520) 251-9035

    64372 E Wind Ridge Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /26

    $2,875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37284 S Ocotillo Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    FURNISHED PRESERVE HOME! Very Comfortable Great Room Home, Bright and Clean, Cook's Kitchen opens to Dining and Great Room with BIG TV and loads of room for friends and family. Two Bedrooms PLUS Office/Den, HUGE Covered Patio with Views!WE DO FLEXIBLE LEASES! If you're remodeling, building new, shopping for a resale, or just want to experience the Amazing SaddleBrooke Lifestyle- give us a

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    37284 S Ocotillo Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /45

    $473,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    39450 S Mchaney Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,952

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Long Realty

    39450 S Mchaney Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      14591 N Twin Lakes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14591 N Twin Lakes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dao DeLex Realty, LLC 001

  • /6

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $98,485 per Acre

    16490 N Forecastle Ave, Catalina, AZ 85739

    Looking for a lot to place 3 homes on? Great views of the Catalina Mountains.This is a flat parcel that could have up to 3 homes, manufactured or site built. 2 lots adjacent to each other makes a total of 3.3 acres. Seller will remove burnt manufactured home. Property being sold ''As is'' and it will be the responsibility of the Buyer to obtain information about any utilities. Seller will not

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Myers-Moore

    S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

    (520) 597-5574

    16490 N Forecastle Ave, Catalina, AZ 85739
  • /21

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    61736 E Oakwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Saddlebrooke Unit 48 Lot 78

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    61736 E Oakwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $517,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    38025 S Eagle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,087

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    38025 S Eagle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      15437 N Twin Lakes Dr Unit B, Catalina, AZ 85739

      15437 N Twin Lakes Dr Unit B, Catalina, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

  • /40

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    39461 S Mchaney Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Experience refined desert living in this beautifully remodeled Cimarron model with private casita, perfectly positioned to capture stunning mountain views. This thoughtfully designed home offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, blending modern style with comfort and functionality. The chef's kitchen opens seamlessly to the spacious living and dining areas, creating a bright, open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Ann Fraley

    Long Realty

    (520) 667-2804

    39461 S Mchaney Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /20

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    39572 S Summerwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    THIS BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM, 1700+SF VILLA IN SADDLEBROOKE UNIT 50 IS AVAILABLE FOR YOUR LONG OR SHORT TERM RENTAL NEEDS. HAS SS APPLIANCES, GAS RANGE, GRANITE COUNTERS, OPEN FLOOR PLAN LIVING SPACE, LARGE LAUNDRY ROOM WITH CABINETS, AND SO MUCH MORE!ENJOY THE COVERED PATIO WITH SUN SHADES AND VIEWS!CALL FOR CURRENT AVAILABILITY AND RATES.

    Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    39572 S Summerwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /30

    $401,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    62654 E Flower Ridge Dr Unit 32, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,154

    Last Listing Agent Carol Mulholland Oracle Land & Homes

    62654 E Flower Ridge Dr Unit 32, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16100 N Vernon Dr, Catalina, AZ 85739

      16100 N Vernon Dr, Catalina, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

  • /8

    $321,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    Plan 1383 at Wildflower Reserve, Tucson, AZ 85739

    * Spacious great room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom and bedroom 2 * Den * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * WaterSense labeled faucets and showerheads * Tankless water heater * Front porch * Kitchen island * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Mountain views * Close to medical facilities * Hiking trails nearby * Close to golf

    KB Home Builder
    15244 N Primrose Peak Trail Unit 36513617, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /32

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    38045 S Elbow Bend Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome to SaddleBrooke! This lovely and spacious 3 bedroom home has been recently remodeled and is newly redecorated with all new furnishings and all the comforts of home! Kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and 2 baking ovens. Enjoy all the ammenities of SaddleBrooke (see Saddlebrooke.org) including golf, swimming, pickleball, dining and more, or enjoy your own relaxing

    Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    38045 S Elbow Bend Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /39

    $592,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    37293 S Ocotillo Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,922

    Last Listing Agent Paula MacRae OMNI Homes International

    37293 S Ocotillo Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $703,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      15715 N Roadrunner Ridge Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15715 N Roadrunner Ridge Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Holliday Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $479,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    37910 S Samaniego Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    This exquisitely updated home in Saddlebrooke One is what all Alameda models should aspire to be. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home showcases an upscale custom kitchen featuring high-end cabinetry, top of the line appliances and sleek quartz countertops. A curated design that continues seamlessly into the bathrooms, laundry room and whole house. The spacious primary suite features a stunningly remodeled

    Jantzen Gomez Tierra Antigua Realty

    37910 S Samaniego Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /15

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    64576 E Wind Ridge Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739

    AVAILABLE APRIL THIS WINTER! Richly FURNISHED San Remo Villa on the Golf Course with Mountain Views- just a short walk to all of the SaddleBrooke HOA #1 Club amenities. Two-bedroom/2-Bath- VERY COMFORTABLE and CLEAN! Private Extended East-facing Patio with extended Hardscape and BBQ- DON'T MISS THIS ONE! Contact Listing Broker today!

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    64576 E Wind Ridge Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    38190 S Mountain Site Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,400

    Last Listing Agent Emily Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    38190 S Mountain Site Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15301 N Oracle Rd Unit 41, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15301 N Oracle Rd Unit 41, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /9

    $346,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Plan 1745 Modeled at Wildflower Reserve, Tucson, AZ 85739

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Stainless steel appliances * WaterSense labeled faucets and showerheads * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * Front porch * Kitchen island * Den * Dedicated laundry room * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Mountain views * Close to medical facilities * Hiking trails nearby * Close to golf courses *

    KB Home Builder
    15244 N Primrose Peak Trail Unit 36513620, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /45

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64568 E Calle Rosa Linda, Catalina, AZ 85739

    This home is a MUST SEE! Stunning mountain views from the ridge top lot! Beautiful 3bdr/2ba home w/spacious greatroom, kitchen offers granite counters, island w/seating for 4, stainless steel appliances, pantry, electric stove and more! Spacious primary bedroom w/walk-in closet and ensuite offers double door shower and dual vanity.Oversized two car garage.Relax and your front porch and

    Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

    64568 E Calle Rosa Linda, Catalina, AZ 85739
  • /49

    $983,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    36872 S Desert Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,288

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fedor Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    36872 S Desert Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /17

      Est $280,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      47975 E Vela Seca Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47975 E Vela Seca Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brakey Roca Realty

  • /29

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    39015 S Furlong Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Beautifully maintained and spacious, this move-in ready home backs to natural open desert with no front or rear neighbors, offering exceptional privacy and scenic tranquility in the desirable community of Eagle Crest Ranch. Soaring vaulted ceilings and over 1,760 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space create an inviting and airy atmosphere throughout. The home welcomes you into a generous

    Gina Mcmullen Redfin

    39015 S Furlong Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4001 E Rollins Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    COME PUT YOUR BOOTS UP HERE! Immerse yourself in the Spectacular Views as well as the pool!Enjoy this very Unique, Eclectic property: Three bedrooms and Two Baths, Big living room, Cozy sitting room, Loaded with Owner's artwork and Fun collectibles- you'll be ''discovering'' new and old things everywhere you look! Very private pool and East-facing patio- enjoy the morning sunshine and the

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    4001 E Rollins Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    62909 E Ironwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,296

    Last Listing Agent Robert Helmig Tierra Antigua Realty

    62909 E Ironwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /32

      Est $505,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      63842 E Via de Desconso, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63842 E Via de Desconso, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holliday Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    15660 N Pharlap Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    FOREVER VIEWS - RV & HORSE PROPERTY - LARGE WORKSHOP - NO HOA! Come home to stunning desert living with sweeping Catalina Mountain views, along with breathtaking sunrises, sunsets, and even beautiful moonrises that illuminate the surrounding landscape in the evening sky. Enjoy tranquil living in this meticulously maintained custom 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath southwestern ranch stucco frame retreat,

    Lisa Holliday Tierra Antigua Realty

    15660 N Pharlap Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /48

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15456 N Twin Lakes Dr, Catalina, AZ 85739

    Beautiful 2022-Built Home with 4-Car Garage, Mountain Views, and New Block Wall Fence on Over 1 Acre Discover this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home at 15456 N Twin Lakes Dr, nestled on over 1 acre of land with breathtaking Catalina Mountain views. Built in 2022, this modern home features an open floor plan with a split-bedroom layout, creating a spacious and functional living space perfect for

    Gabrielle Loomis W and Partners, LLC

    15456 N Twin Lakes Dr, Catalina, AZ 85739
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    38034 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,633

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    38034 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $479,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      64591 E Canyon Shadows Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      64591 E Canyon Shadows Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Fraley Long Realty

  • /40

    $539,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 3PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    37064 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Immaculately redesigned Diego model perched above the Catalina Golf Course, offering sweeping mountain and fairway views of holes #3 and #9. The vaulted great room with fireplace flows into a chef's kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, 8-burner gas range, dual convection ovens, and pot filler. A light-filled breakfast nook and a serene primary suite with patio access,

    Aeric Traylor Tierra Antigua Realty

    37064 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /23

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    38162 S Desert Bluff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    NOT AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASON! BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED Madera Model. Very private back yard backing to common area, Two bedrooms PLUS Den with Murphy Bed, Upgraded Kitchen, BIG LIVING ROOM AND BIG TV, TOO! WE DO FLEXIBLE LEASES! If you're Building New, Remodeling, Shopping for a Resale, or just looking for a place to Experience the Amazing Arizona Lifestyle- we can coordinate our lease around

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    38162 S Desert Bluff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4601 E Magoo Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jairo Aragon eXp Realty

    4601 E Magoo Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 E Magoo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4640 E Magoo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva De Rais Long Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home