10,264

Homes in ZIP Code 85739

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $450,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    36892 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Experience effortless contemporary living in this move in ready home. This beautifully remodeled 3-bed, 2-bath ''Topaz Model'' home is perfectly situated in highly desirable 55+ community of Saddlebrooke. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen and two stylishly updated bathrooms, complemented by new floor tile throughout and freshly painted interior. With a great room floor plan it's the perfect place to call

    Paula MacRae OMNI Homes International

    36892 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /26

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37413 S Golf Course Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85739

    NOTE: NOT AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASON. NOTE: NOT AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASON. FURNISHED LAREDO WITH CASITA! Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bath Main house with Den/Office with custom builtins, AND A SEPARATE 1 BED/1BATH CASITA! Overlooking the back edge of SaddleBrooke with East Patio and Spectacular Mountain VIews. Built in BBQ and Firepit, Extended Hardscape, Large Covered Patio provides an excellent

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    37413 S Golf Course Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    60549 E Twisted Snaffle Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,763

    Last Listing Agent Jim Snodgrass NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

    60549 E Twisted Snaffle Place, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      16320 N Avenue Del Canada, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16320 N Avenue Del Canada, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Wright Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    63762 E Desert Peak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Tucked inside the highly sought-after SaddleBrooke community, this beautifully maintained home offers peaceful desert living with stunning mountain views from the backyard. The inviting curb appeal features mature desert landscaping, a paver driveway, and a welcoming covered entry. Inside, tall ceilings and abundant natural light create a spacious feel. The open living area includes large

    Cyndi Sherman Tierra Antigua Realty

    63762 E Desert Peak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3725 E Northern Dancer Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Beautifully Fully Furnished 3Bed/2Bath/Den in Black Horse Ranch! Relax or Entertain in your backyard w/Extended Covered Patio, Sparkling Pool, Hot tub, built-in BBQ & Stunning Mountain Views! Fabulous Living Room w/Natural Gas Fireplace & reclining Sectional Seating. Kitchen features Granite Counters, Stainless Appliances with Gas Range, and Counter Seating. Primary Room has ensuite with Garden

    Kendall Simonsen EMS Realty, Inc.

    3725 E Northern Dancer Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    63429 E Desert Mesa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,579

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    63429 E Desert Mesa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      36067 Basin Camp Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36067 Basin Camp Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /37

    $487,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    13772 N High Mountain View Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

    The search is finally over! This stunning residence welcomes you with a 2-car garage, an extended driveway, an inviting porte-cochà re, and a lovely desert landscape. Discover a serene living/dining room with high ceilings, a soothing palette, blinds, and durable tile flooring. Gather loved ones in the great room, which includes a cozy fireplace for relaxing evenings. The gourmet kitchen comes

    Adam Reyes Realty One Group Integrity

    13772 N High Mountain View Place, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /39

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64623 E Catalina View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Mountain Views from this private south patio two bedroom two bath plus den Diego model.

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    64623 E Catalina View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /2

    $322,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15333 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    KB Home Wildflower Reserve

    15333 N Primrose Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85713
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      39366 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39366 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /45

    $459,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    38754 S Running Roses Ln, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den, nestled in the desirable Eagle Crest Ranch community. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the open concept floor plan creates the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining.The spacious kitchen is truly the heart of the home, featuring beautiful granite countertops, abundant cabinet

    George Deakin United Real Estate Specialists

    38754 S Running Roses Ln, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15237 N Lago Del Oro Pkwy, Catalina, AZ 85739

    This 3bdr/2ba is located on hilltop w/Stunning mountain views! Open great room w/floor to ceiling sliders brings the outside into your home! Kitchen has counter seating, drop lighting and stainless steel appliances. A covered patio lets you enjoy the reason we live in Tucson! Beautiful tile floors throughout! Hall bath w/vessel sink. Spacious master bathroom w/ensuite offers dual vanity and walk

    Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

    15237 N Lago Del Oro Pkwy, Catalina, AZ 85739
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    38174 S Canada Del Oro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,104

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    38174 S Canada Del Oro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14541 N Bowman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14541 N Bowman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

  • /50

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    63394 E Desert Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Updated Topaz with Mountain Views from front & backyard! Roof underlayment replaced 4/2026. Gated paver courtyard with fountain welcomes you to this open-concept home. Custom wrought iron entry leads to Great Room & dining area with slider to patio. Kitchen features granite counters, slate appliances, abundant cabinetry, desk, & breakfast nook. Owner's suite offers slider to patio. Ensuite Bath

    Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    63394 E Desert Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /28

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    62870 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    AVAILABLE MARCH AND APRIL! NEW LISTING! BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED 3-Bedroom, 2- Bath PLUS Den/Office, Recently Upgraded and Remodeled- 2352SF- Just in time for YOUR Winter vacation! All appliances included, Extended Garage with loads of space, PRIVATE Park-like Rear Yard includes a HOT TUB, too! WE DO FLEXIBLE LEASES! If you need a place to thaw for the winter, or while you're remodeling you own

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    62870 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $438,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    39895 S Horse Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,543

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oaks HomeSmart Advantage Group

    39895 S Horse Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      16159 N Forecastle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16159 N Forecastle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Quiroz eXp Realty

  • /32

    $449,000

    $79K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    15142 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Well kept Lennar home with FANTASTIC mountain views PLUS 30 acres of unbuildable HOA common area behind this home. Oversized 3 car garage includes a work area. East patio and large homesite - Additional features include a gas Fireplace in living room and solar skylight in kitchen. New exterior paint in 2024, 500 gallon water tank collection off of roof for landscape watering as well as a small

    Theresa Maxey Long Realty

    15142 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /26

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    65535 E Desert Side Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Beautiful two bedroom Cambria located on one of the best lots n Saddlebrooke very private rear patio a mus see.

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    65535 E Desert Side Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /12

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    3691 E Rollins Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $220,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

3691 E Rollins Rd, Catalina, AZ 85739
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 E Redtail Hawk Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4620 E Redtail Hawk Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Schamp Long Realty

  • /6

    $320,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 47.93 Acres
    • $6,676 per Acre

    21817 S Escrito Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Stake your claim with 48 Acres of tranquil horse property. A private registered capped well is on site make it ready to build your ranch with plenty of room for a dream house, barn and stables. Enjoy endless horse back riding. Easy access with roads on all sides. only 1/3 mile of dirt road off Hwy SR79. Two lots 39.1 Acres and 8.83 Acre lot.

    Paul Reyes RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    21817 S Escrito Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /44

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    39548 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Viva floor plan villa low maintenance in Saddlebrooke 55+Active Adult community. Modern island kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances.Den provides versatile space suitable for an office, reading area or fitness.Primary suite has double vanity, walk in closet and tile shower. Inviting screened in patio. Enjoy the carefree Villa lifestyle HOA maintains the outside while

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    39548 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /8

    $339,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15323 N Desert Lilac Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    KB Home Wildflower Reserve

    15323 N Desert Lilac Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $441,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      60209 E Quiet Lope Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      60209 E Quiet Lope Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nullmeyer Timber Creek Real Estate

  • /15

    $1,509,708

    New Construction Open Sat 9AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    15690 N Strada Catania, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Complete home! - Fairfield Homes brand new Ironwood floorplan 2439 sf with 3 bed/2.5 bath featuring an attached 372 sf casita with 1 room, microwave, full bath, individual mini split a/c & heating unit, private separate entrance. TOTAL SF 2811. *NEW LOW PRICE -$150K AVAILABLE ONLY FOR MODEL LEASEBACK* Call for details! Available to build on any homesite in Arcadia. Split bedroom plan, great room

    Lia Martinez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    15690 N Strada Catania, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $587,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    62802 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,230

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    62802 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit B2, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15770 N Oracle Rd Unit B2, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX

  • /42

    $355,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    64229 E Chippewa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Charming Shawnee Model perfectly situated on a premium cul-de-sac corner lot with stunning southeast-facing mountain views! This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open-concept family and dining area complete with a stylish wet bar, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features a gas range, stainless steel sink, convenient built-in desk area, and a newer stainless LG refrigerator.

    Jennifer Johnson Long Realty

    64229 E Chippewa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $366,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15039 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,676

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    15039 N Rugged Lark Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      16672 N Appleton Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16672 N Appleton Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Holcomb Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /45

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    62094 E Desert View Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Stunning 3BD/3BA home with private casita situated on a large lot in SaddleBrooke featuring fabulous mountain views! This beautifully maintained property offers a desirable open layout with 42'' kitchen cabinetry, granite countertops, and a cozy gas fireplace perfect for cool desert evenings. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with auto patio screens, rolling screens on the front door and

    Janet Laufmann Long Realty

    62094 E Desert View Place, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    37423 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,506

37423 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 E Aloe Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3530 E Aloe Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oliver Oliver Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $301,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    Plan 1003 at Wildflower Reserve, Tucson, AZ 85739

    * Kitchen pantry * Dedicated laundry room * Covered patio * Granite kitchen countertops * Stainless steel appliances * Poplar cabinets at kitchen and baths * Open floor plan * Kitchen USB charging port * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Mountain views * Close to medical facilities * Hiking trails nearby * Close to golf courses *

    KB Home Builder
    15244 N Primrose Peak Trail Unit 38505902, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16086 N Forecastle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chavez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    16086 N Forecastle Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      16561 N Capstan Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16561 N Capstan Ave, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Radford Realty One Group Integrity

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home