335

Recently Sold Homes in 85741

Section Image
  • /17

    $345,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3238 W Coriander Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,812

    Last Listing Agent Andriana Carrasco Long Realty

    3238 W Coriander Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7922 N Carolanne Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,313

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Palomares Long Realty

    7922 N Carolanne Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /30

    $293,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2540 W Cezanne Cir, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,322

    Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Tierra Antigua Realty

    2540 W Cezanne Cir, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /28

    $293,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2525 W Crown King Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,927

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood eXp Realty

    2525 W Crown King Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5489 N Quiet Dream Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,180

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Estees eXp Realty

    5489 N Quiet Dream Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7672 N Jensen Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,813

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Tierra Antigua Realty

    7672 N Jensen Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /23

    $318,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4138 W Orangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,020

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4138 W Orangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /24

    $297,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3866 W Orangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,116

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    3866 W Orangewood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4119 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,161

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Paz Tierra Antigua Realty

    4119 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /32

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4061 W Delta St, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,653

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davis Long Realty

    4061 W Delta St, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /16

    $239,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2984 W Lena Way, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,654

    Last Listing Agent Melody Contreras RE/MAX Horizon

    2984 W Lena Way, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /42

    $303,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7301 N Camino de La Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,096

    Last Listing Agent Malea Norris Vista Point Properties

    7301 N Camino de La Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /46

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2775 W Sandbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,273

    Last Listing Agent Militza Vaughn Tierra Antigua Realty

    2775 W Sandbrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $678,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3921 W Placita Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,503

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

    3921 W Placita Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2971 W Bayleaf Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,760

    Last Listing Agent Erin Keller Tierra Antigua Realty

    2971 W Bayleaf Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2990 W Trevi Place Unit 200, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,226

    Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2990 W Trevi Place Unit 200, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /14

    $116,350

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3565 W Grape Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kezer United Real Estate Specialists

    3565 W Grape Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3641 W Meadow Briar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,643

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Bond eXp Realty

    3641 W Meadow Briar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /35

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8300 N Bayou Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,069

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez Sunset View Realty, LLC

    8300 N Bayou Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13401 N Samantha Grove Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    13401 N Samantha Grove Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /45

    $542,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2282 W Rapallo Way, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,121

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kingma Real Broker

    2282 W Rapallo Way, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4240 W Woodridge Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,040

    Last Listing Agent Wilda Sobansky Long Realty

    4240 W Woodridge Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3476 W Courtney Crossing Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,706

    Last Listing Agent Marni Allen Tucson Property Executives

    3476 W Courtney Crossing Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /44

    $368,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6850 N de Chelly Loop, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,015

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Sanders Epique Realty

    6850 N de Chelly Loop, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6661 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,951

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6661 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2217 W Floral Cliff Way, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,443

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Caldwell Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2217 W Floral Cliff Way, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2440 W Oracle Jaynes Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,890

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Tierra Antigua Realty

    2440 W Oracle Jaynes Station Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /35

    $134,340

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6330 N Orange Blossom Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ibrado Long Realty

    6330 N Orange Blossom Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2432 W Placita de Ramo, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,329

2432 W Placita de Ramo, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /21

    $317,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3401 W Evening Star Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,495

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Watts Tierra Antigua Realty

    3401 W Evening Star Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3812 W North Aire Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,857

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    3812 W North Aire Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /34

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7851 N Casimir Pulaski Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,712

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Black Realty One Group Integrity

    7851 N Casimir Pulaski Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /25

    $291,450

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4372 W Blacksmith St, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,495

    Last Listing Agent Ira Keeley Long Realty

    4372 W Blacksmith St, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /8

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2241 W Kendra Place, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,950

    Last Listing Agent Maureena Horn Long Realty

    2241 W Kendra Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /50

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7881 N Casimir Pulaski Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,150

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warren Mckenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    7881 N Casimir Pulaski Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /24

    $166,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6978 N Asterion Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,077

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vermuele SAM Realty Group LLC

    6978 N Asterion Ln, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /46

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3521 W Camino de Talia, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,872

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    3521 W Camino de Talia, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7595 N Rasmussen Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,296

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Amado Tierra Antigua Realty

    7595 N Rasmussen Ave, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3011 W Trevi Place Unit 201, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,949

    Last Listing Agent Benny Gutierrez Tierra Antigua Realty

    3011 W Trevi Place Unit 201, Tucson, AZ 85741
  • /16

    $387,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6950 N Comet Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,591

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Schamahorn Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6950 N Comet Ct, Tucson, AZ 85741

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home