13,616

Homes in ZIP Code 85743

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $935,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6891 N Camino Verde, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,092

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Kahn Tierra Antigua Realty

    6891 N Camino Verde, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 N Avra Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4503 N Avra Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gadi Long Realty

  • /24

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    12251 W Cameo Mary Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home sits on 1 acre of land with no HOA! All utilities are available and connected to the home. Horses are allowed. It features a 2 car carport and storage shed on the lot. The interior features vinyl flooring, quartz counter tops, stainless steel stove and microwave, under mount kitchen sink, newer shaker style cabinetry, newer lighting fixtures, fans ceiling fans

    Rudy Ruiz Long Realty

    12251 W Cameo Mary Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /26

    $529,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9875 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,328

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9875 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /9

      Est $141,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      10790 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • Built 1971
      10790 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Marvcesim Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /10

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    8059 N Surprise Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    HUD HOME/EXCLUSIVE LISTING -- Investor's Delight and Opportunity Awaits! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single-story home in the established Continental Ranch community on Tucson's NW side offers 1,373 sq ft, open kitchen with island, covered patio, 2-car garage, and block-fenced yard. HOA community with pool, spa, splash pad, playground, and rec center. Approx. 2 miles to I-10 and minutes from Arizona

    Victoria Bateman Top Gun Realty, LLC

    8059 N Surprise Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7463 N Bradstreet Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,915

    Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

    7463 N Bradstreet Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11959 W Calle Pima, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11959 W Calle Pima, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Anderson eXp Realty

  • /26

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    10970 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    3 bed, 2 bath manufactured home with 1,152 sq ft on a 1-acre horse property in Picture Rocks. Located just minutes from Saguaro National Park, this property offers the space and flexibility to enjoy desert living with room for horses, trailers, toys, or future improvements. The home features a functional layout, open outdoor space, and plenty of potential to make it your own. Enjoy privacy,

    James Leonard My Home Group

    10970 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /30

    $534,400

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9870 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,681

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9870 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /26

      Est $452,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      8943 W Fairford, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8943 W Fairford, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Denton CXT Realty

  • /45

    $549,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    9136 Blue Saguaro St, Marana, AZ 85653

    PRICE IMPROVED! Located in the highly desirable Saguaro Bloom community, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and backyard luxury. PAID OFF SOLAR provides ultra savings on monthly energy cost affording the Seller to pay just $393.10 over the trailing 12 months. Enjoy your own private oasis featuring a sparkling pool with a slide and waterfall feature,

    John Buette Boss Capital Development, LLC

    9136 Blue Saguaro St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /16

    $359,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6759 W Alegria Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,259

    Last Listing Agent Marie Aguirrebarrena Coldwell Banker Realty

    6759 W Alegria Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /38

      Est $406,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      8880 W Blakebrook Rd, Tucson, AZ 85653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8880 W Blakebrook Rd, Tucson, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

  • /31

    $317,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    8949 N Willeta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    This delightful home offers comfort, functionality, and a fantastic location--all in one package. Step inside to find an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and neutral flooring that complements any decor. The bright and spotless kitchen features an electric range, a newer dishwasher, and a cozy breakfast nook-- perfect for morning coffee or casual dining. The split floor plan includes three

    Michele O'brien Long Realty

    8949 N Willeta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /6

    $415,830

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9841 N Summerstone, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9841 N Summerstone, Marana, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Est $460,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      8736 W Weeping Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8736 W Weeping Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,605
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /18

    $420,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    8852 W Baja Fairy Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome home!Nestled within the vibrant, master planned community of Saguaro Bloom, this home offers more than just a place to live, it offers a front row seat to the beauty of the Sonoran Desert.From the moment you arrive, the pride of ownership is evident. The interior has a thoughtful, open concept layout that flows, making it ideal for family gatherings and entertaining friends. Step

    Nicolette Schamahorn Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    8852 W Baja Fairy Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /41

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9058 N Valhalla Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    9058 N Valhalla Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12275 W Windchime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12275 W Windchime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stuetze Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Premier Properties

  • /2

    $591,061

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    5642 W Carillon Ridge Ln, Marana, AZ 85743

    Sienna plan with Desert Modern elevation. Beautiful 2-story home has it all! The welcoming covered front porch adds a touch of charm and leads into the first floor with open Greatroom, dining/kitchen area as well as a Flex room and Den. The kitchen is a culinary haven with a roomy center island, gas range, quartz counters walk-in pantry. Upstairs has Owner's Suite, versatile Loft area and 2

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    5642 W Carillon Ridge Ln, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /26

    $529,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8674 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,748

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8674 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /41

      Est $507,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      10057 N Sand Sage Trail, Tucson, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10057 N Sand Sage Trail, Tucson, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hayden Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /2

    $529,573

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    5747 W Promise Ridge Place, Marana, AZ 85743

    Charming Aqua plan with Desert Modern elevation, features open Great room/Kitchen area which leads out to covered back patio. Kitchen features Whirlpool refrigerator, gas range, microwave, granite counters, center island and walk-in pantry. Spacious Owner's suite has huge walk-in closet, dual sinks and walk-in shower. Laundry room includes Washer/Dryer. Also includes: 2'' faux wood blinds. 8'

    Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    5747 W Promise Ridge Place, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /45

    $925,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6868 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,168

    Last Listing Agent Russell Long Long Realty

    6868 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /34

      Est $418,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 N Texas Ebony Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9700 N Texas Ebony Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $62,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $14,535 per Acre

    11600 W Tortoise Tr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Lush Sonoran Desert Homesite Nestled In A Breathtaking Setting Near Sahuaro Nat. Monument,Tucson Mtn. Park & The Desert Museum.This Custom Home Site Comes With All Utilities & Great Views In Every Direction. A Perfect Hide Away For The Desert Dweller,But Only A 25 Min. Drive To Town (17 Miles).

    Tim Murray Pima Real Estate Services LLC.

    11600 W Tortoise Tr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /44

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8845 N Silver Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,742

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lawson Long Realty

    8845 N Silver Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Jimson Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      TBD N Jimson Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell eXp Realty

  • /49

    $495,900

    $94K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    10880 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    One of the last large parcels in Picture Rocks, that is truly an amazing ''classic ranch style setting! Bring your horses and livestock as the property provides for plenty of room for a small pasture, arena, stalls and turnouts. Enjoy beautiful mountain views and gorgeous sunsets. Posibilities are endless including the ability to potentially split the lot. Extensive security system, inwall vacume

    Sally Robinson-Burke Hacienda Del Sol Realty, LLC

    10880 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10082 N Cardon Grande Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,466

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    10082 N Cardon Grande Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /20

      Est $351,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      11463 W Anthony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11463 W Anthony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dale Long Realty

  • /31

    $534,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    9840 N Swift Fox Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to the Kingston floor plan in the Agave neighborhood at Saguaro Bloom, Marana, Arizona—a perfect blend of comfort, modern living, and energy efficiency. This thoughtfully crafted one-story home spans 2,051 square feet and offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, ideal for families of all sizes. The open-concept design features a spacious great room that effortlessly connects with the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9840 N Swift Fox Place, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8055 W Pima Farms Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,823

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Clark Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    8055 W Pima Farms Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      12481 W Mile Wide Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12481 W Mile Wide Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adair Hommy HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /28

    $278,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    10020 W Horse Mesa Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome home to mountain views and modern comfort! Light-filled interior with soaring ceilings and luxury LVP flooring. Major upgrades: new roof (2019), double-pane windows/sliding door with lifetime warranty, new doors, gutters, and exterior paint. Kitchen remodeled with custom cabinets, epoxy counters, backsplash, vent hood, built-in microwave, and new appliances (2023). Updated baths, laundry

    Bert Jones eXp Realty

    10020 W Horse Mesa Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7181 W Dimming Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,998

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Villagomez OMNI Homes International

    7181 W Dimming Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Est $398,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      10075 N Sand Sage Trail, Tucson, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10075 N Sand Sage Trail, Tucson, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent An Cooper Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /29

    $7,498,000

    • Land
    • 41.74 Acres
    • $179,636 per Acre

    14460 N Old Ranch Rd Unit 1, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

    Welcome to The Haciendas at Saguaro Ranch. Casa Ladera at Saguaro Ranch is a 40-acre premier estate parcel in Marana's mostexclusive guard-gated community. One of only three 40-acre lots w/ sweeping, unobstructed desert & city light & mountain views. Set within a majestic 1,200 acre saguaro forest, this private sanctuary offers a National Park like setting, one-of-a-kind tunnel entrance & an

    Eduardo Escobido The Agency

    14460 N Old Ranch Rd Unit 1, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7713 W Summer Scene Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,606

    Last Listing Agent Maria Powell Engel & Völkers Tucson

    7713 W Summer Scene Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home