13,616

Homes in ZIP Code 85743

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 N Prairie Wolf Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6155 N Prairie Wolf Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Uhlmann United Real Estate Specialists

  • /18

    $369,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    10076 N Camperi Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to the Caroline, 3-bedroom 2-bathroom open floorplan has plush carpeting in the bedrooms for added coziness and energy efficient appliances throughout. Residents will enjoy access to an exclusive community pool and gym as well as an amenities center. This home combines modern conveniences with a vibrant community atmosphere, making it a must see! Zero energy ready with spray foam

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    10076 N Camperi Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    9059 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9059 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /26

      Est $415,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      9338 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9338 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell eXp Realty

  • /7

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    8119 W Cottonwood Wash Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Single story with 3 bedrooms, two bathrooms and an open concept kitchen.

    Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    8119 W Cottonwood Wash Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7109 W Autumn Gold Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,641

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thompson Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7109 W Autumn Gold Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yuma Mine Rd Unit 22320368, Tucson, AZ 85743

      0 Yuma Mine Rd Unit 22320368, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Mindes Long Realty

  • /42

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    7271 W Mesquite River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Great value! Move-in-ready w/all kitchen & laundry room appliances conveying. Upon entry beautiful flooring welcomes you. Living/dining combo room flows seamlessly into the kitchen & family room which blend together for easy family gathering. Plentiful viewing windows peer to a large patch of lovely green fax turf set in a spacious backyard w/mountain views. HVAC system replaced in 2018. 4 full

    Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    7271 W Mesquite River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /19

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8508 N Movie Pass Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,336

    Last Listing Agent Paul Charette Paul John Charette

    8508 N Movie Pass Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /36

      Est $536,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 N Texas Ebony Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9750 N Texas Ebony Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Howard Long Realty

  • /11

    $159,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $69,432 per Acre

    13225 W El Lobo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Build-ready ~2.29-acre homesite with sweeping mountain views in desirable Picture Rocks, Tucson's northwest side. Zoned GR-1 for horses, outbuildings & RV storage. Includes existing septic, water line plumbed to former residence site, electric service on property, and a natural gas line through the lot that can be stubbed to any build site. Dividable lot with investment potential. Ample space for

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    13225 W El Lobo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /13

    $387,340

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9774 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9774 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /38

      Est $609,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 W Yuma Mine Cir, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5904 W Yuma Mine Cir, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mckenna St. Onge Gray St. Onge

  • /45

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    4892 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Beautiful West side home that won't disappoint! Walk into the open Great room w/ gorgeous new kitchen: new cabinets, GE Profile stainless steel appliances, undermount lighting, walk-in pantry and oversized island with seating & granite countertops. The back yard is like your own private resort with mountain views, city views, 2020 pool, built in BBQ, turf and full length covered patio. This home

    Rachel Balls Tierra Antigua Realty

    4892 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5735 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $56,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,624

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Genardini Coldwell Banker Realty

    5735 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6050 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerimiah Taylor Proven Home Realty

  • /36

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    7679 W Summer Scene Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Sunflower 55+ at Continental Ranch! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den, owned solar, and screened in patio designed for comfortable Arizona living. The bright open floor plan features spacious living areas and a functional kitchen with abundant cabinetry and generous counter space that flows into the dining and living areas. A versatile den offers flexible space for an

    Tammy Allen Tierra Antigua Realty

    7679 W Summer Scene Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8784 N Western Red Cedar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,717

    Last Listing Agent Liv Clarke A.Z. & Associates

    8784 N Western Red Cedar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /16

      Est $184,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 W Sunset Rd Unit 59, Tucson, AZ 85743

      4880 W Sunset Rd Unit 59, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Valdez Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    7871 W Sacramento Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    NEW TILE FLOOR 2025, NEW CARPET & FRESH INTERIOR PAINT 2024. Awesome opportunity to own a wonderful home in very desirable Continental Ranch Community. Very convenient location, next to I-10, Safeway, Walgreens & Premium Outlet Mall with full access to community pools, skate park & all community amenities. Great sized 3 beds 2 baths 1 story 2 car garage with lovely big yard. Very bright & opened

    An Cooper Tierra Antigua Realty

    7871 W Sacramento Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home