13,616

Homes in ZIP Code 85743

Section Image
  • /48

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7715 W Summer Sky Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,843

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    7715 W Summer Sky Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Tula Ln Unit 1 22406798, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

      0 N Tula Ln Unit 1 22406798, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

  • /29

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    9978 N Saguaro Bloom Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    From the moment you step through the front door, your eyes are drawn straight down the hallway to the double glass sliding doors, where a breathtaking backdrop of mountain views instantly steals the show. This beautifully designed 2 bedroom plus bonus room, which could easily serve as a third bedroom or private office, offers 2.5 baths and is located in the gated 55 plus community of Saguaro

    Laurie Mendoza Impresa Real Estate

    9978 N Saguaro Bloom Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7791 W Peace Pipe Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,102

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nhu Ho Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7791 W Peace Pipe Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /37

      Est $526,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      8732 W Denstone Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8732 W Denstone Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Roca Realty

  • /32

    $159,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    1363 N Reservation View Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom mobile home in a 1.24-acre horse-friendly lot! Gorgeous mountain views surround this gem, with plenty of space for your animals, toys, and projects. Inside, you'll find sizable living areas with a blend of tile and wood-look flooring, vaulted ceilings, and a soothing palette. The well-appointed kitchen boasts ample cabinetry and counter space, with built-in

    Mariano Pamplona Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1363 N Reservation View Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8881 W Irongate Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,785

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Valdes Coldwell Banker Realty

    8881 W Irongate Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 W Dusty Rocks Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11501 W Dusty Rocks Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Deakin HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /31

    $393,530

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    9787 N Summerstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    The Quartz floorplan in Tucson, Arizona offers an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Umber cabinets with shaded grey granite countertops, wood-look tile flooring with multi-tone carpet in our Elemental package. Summerstone is now selling in Marana, Arizona. Conveniently located near the Continental Ranch area, this community offers access to both Marana and Northwest Tucson via

    Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9787 N Summerstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12301 W Bernice Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,983

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Desgagne Real Broker

    12301 W Bernice Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6149 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6149 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Neff Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /29

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    7080 N Guthrie Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Become the proud owner of this sprawling 1.12 acre HORSE property! Discover an updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home surrounded by a natural desert landscape. You're greeted by an inviting front porch, perfect for morning coffee or refreshing drinks. Inside, you'll find an upgraded interior featuring a serene living room w/ vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, plush carpeting, & a

    Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker

    7080 N Guthrie Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7662 W Starry Night Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,909

    Last Listing Agent Roger Daggett Coldwell Banker Realty

    7662 W Starry Night Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6755 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6755 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Browning Long Realty

  • /50

    $309,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    6505 N Pelto Path, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Beautifully maintained home in the desirable Picture Rocks community on a full 1-acre lot with private entrance. This property offers stunning desert landscaping and mature fruit trees, creating a peaceful and private setting. Exterior features include a two-car carport, two storage units, and a dog run. Inside, enjoy an updated kitchen and remodeled bathrooms, including a primary bath with a

    Ana Grajeda Tierra Antigua Realty

    6505 N Pelto Path, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13185 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maldonado Wow Real Estate LLC

    13185 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11010 W Calle Madero --, Tucson, AZ 85743

      11010 W Calle Madero --, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Perez RE/MAX

  • /38

    $380,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    6860 N Taylor Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome HOME to this lovely desert spacious retreat on a flat, usable acre near the Saguaro National Monument. This fabulous 4 bedroom 2 bath with a split floorplan PLUS a Den/Office/TV Room! Super functional floorplan with lots of living space, privacy & the perfect entertaining setting. The kitchen is open with a large island, lots of cabinets & a huge walk-in pantry plus a lovely breakfast

    Nicole Brule-Fisher RE/MAX Horizon

    6860 N Taylor Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6938 W Calla Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,228

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Werner e-Realty & Investments

    6938 W Calla Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      28+ Acres N Sandario Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      28+ Acres N Sandario Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thrac Paulette Cantera Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    8192 N Torrey Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    ONE OWNER! Immaculately maintained 3 br/2ba home in Continental Ranch. Lovely neutral color palette, upgraded shutters, and professional, low-care landscaping. Enjoy coffee in the morning at your breakfast bar, and barbecues in the spring on your extended patio. Tile and carpet throughout. Bathrooms have been updated and appointed beautifully. Close to schools, dining, and hiking. New memories

    Tanya Buffalo Coldwell Banker Realty

    8192 N Torrey Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2110 N San Joaquin Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,368

    Last Listing Agent Maria Serino NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

    2110 N San Joaquin Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7367 N Sandario Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7367 N Sandario Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Bonilla HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /37

    $409,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    8847 N Moonfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Beautifully updated two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile floor plan. The fully remodeled kitchen features quartz waterfall countertops, new cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and elegant modern finishes. New flooring throughout and freshly painted downstairs! Upstairs, a spacious loft offers room for a media area, office, or playroom, while a first-level den/bonus

    Dani McCartney eXp Realty

    8847 N Moonfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /10

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11700 W Sinagua Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 4.46 Acres
    • $20,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,417

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chiovari Citiea

    11700 W Sinagua Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 W Horse Mesa Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10100 W Horse Mesa Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adair Hommy HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /33

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    8271 N Rocky Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Beautifully Maintained Home in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE Neighborhood of Continental Reserve Perfectly Situated on a QUIET Dead-End Street. Stunning Move-in Ready, ONE-STORY Home Boasts 4 BDs, 2 BA, & 3 Car Garage with Epoxy Floor. No Interior Steps! Spacious Cook's Kitchen w/PLENTY of White Cabinetry complete w/Stainless Steel Appliances & Granite Countertops making it TRULY a special place to Cook,

    Patti Inouye Long Realty

    8271 N Rocky Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10298 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,233

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis DeLex Realty, LLC 001

    10298 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /44

      Est $383,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      8867 W Blakebrook Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8867 W Blakebrook Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bonn Long Realty

  • /36

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    8872 W Curzon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    Located in the gated & desirable 55+ community of Freedom at Saguaro Bloom, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath split-bedroom plan is truly move-in ready. The comfortable, functional floor plan is ideal for everyday living & entertaining. The spacious backyard is a standout feature & ready for your design! There's plenty of room to relax or entertain. With no common backyard wall,

    Martha Staten Long Realty

    8872 W Curzon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12411 W Sunset Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $47,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,245

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Bene United Real Estate Specialists

    12411 W Sunset Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Tula Ln Unit 22405952, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

      0 N Tula Ln Unit 22405952, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /48

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    7504 W Long Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Desirable Continental Ranch community. This three-bedroom, two-bath home features a PAID-OFF SOLAR SYSTEM and an enclosed sunroom (not included in the square footage). The property interior freshly painted, updated the roof with Hallmark roofing, plus it includes a heated swimming pool and spa, a newly landscaped backyard with a gazebo, and a roof that was replaced in 2022. Inside, you will find

    Karen Baughman Coldwell Banker Realty

    7504 W Long Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11961 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pancoast OMNI Homes International

    11961 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /36

      Est $427,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      10160 N Sand Sage Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10160 N Sand Sage Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Huerta Realty One Group Integrity

  • /35

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    7541 W Wandering Coyote Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    I stood in this house for an hour and a half on a Thursday afternoon and all I could hear was a couple of birds chirping. Through the bay windows I saw a few hummingbirds flittering around, chasing each other through the cactus gardens. Knowing there was a nearby swimming pool, next to several bocce courts, tennis and pickleball courts and a putting green, I pictured most of the activity was

    Bridgett Baldwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    7541 W Wandering Coyote Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /5

    $823,750

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5875 N Abington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,881

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    5875 N Abington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Tula Ln Lot 2 --, Tucson, AZ 85743

      0 N Tula Ln Lot 2 --, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /32

    $130,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    6241 N Misty Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Opportunity awaits in this secluded country property at the end of the road. This 2 bed, 1 bath home offers a private setting with tons of potential, but will require updating and repairs making this an ideal project for investors or buyers looking to create their own vision.The property is well-equipped for horse lovers and livestock, featuring a barn type structure, and a fully fenced

    Andrew Saenz Tierra Antigua Realty

    6241 N Misty Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /49

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7855 W Morning Light Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,713

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ibrado Long Realty

    7855 W Morning Light Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home