13,616

Homes in ZIP Code 85743

Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9956 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9956 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /49

    $245,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    10730 W Mars Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a generous 0.9-acre fully fenced lot, perfect for horse lovers and hobby farmers. Zoned GR-1, this property allows for an additional dwelling, offering excellent potential for expansion or guest accommodations. Inside, enjoy a bright and open living area with central AC for comfort, a well-equipped kitchen with refrigerator, and convenient in-home

    Scott Melde Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10730 W Mars Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11467 W Anthony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,238

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Craven Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    11467 W Anthony Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9950 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9950 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,720
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /36

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    7245 N Gecko Run Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Fabulous opportunity to live in a NEW home with plenty of room for your horses and all of your toys in the wonderful community of Picture Rocks. You are at the end of a dead end rd that has just two other homes on it. This home was built in 2022 but has never been lived in. The den could be a 4th berm if needed and there is a huge family room with a fireplace. Mountain views abound along with

    Amy Jo Stonemetz eXp Realty

    7245 N Gecko Run Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10095 N Ruby Range Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,681

    Last Listing Agent Hope Alday Long Realty

    10095 N Ruby Range Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9953 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9953 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /18

    $377,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    10077 N Camperi Ln W, Marana, AZ 85653

    This 3-bedroom 2-bathroom open floorplan has plush carpeting in the bedrooms for added coziness and energy efficient appliances throughout. Residents will enjoy access to an exclusive community pool and gym as well as an amenities center. This home combines modern conveniences with a vibrant community atmosphere, making it a must see! Zero energy ready with spray foam insulation! Our most energy

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    10077 N Camperi Ln W, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $340,205

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7262 W Rivulet Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,077

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Brown Real Broker

    7262 W Rivulet Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7846 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7846 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /3

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,980 per Acre

    000C N Nelson Quihuis Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    5 acres of beautiful Arizona desert ready for your new home. Manufactured homes welcome. Horse property with breath taking sunset and mountain views. Quiet, peaceful area with minimal neighbors.

    Joe Vettorel My Home Group

    000C N Nelson Quihuis Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /32

    $528,700

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4401 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,911

    Last Listing Agent Tara Madrigal Rincon Ventures, Inc.

    4401 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7864 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7864 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /49

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    8779 W Denstone Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    This meticulously maintained open concept home in Saguaro Bloom offers the ideal blend of comfort and outdoor enjoyment. Step outside to a generous back patio that provides plenty of room for dining, lounging, or hosting gatherings. The backyard is a true garden setting with vibrant flowers, lush bushes, and established trees that create a tranquil and private atmosphere.

    Brian Wilson Long Realty

    8779 W Denstone Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9035 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9035 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9962 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9962 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /34

    $319,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    7772 W Copper Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,679 sq ft in the Silver Moon community of Tucson. Situated on a corner lot, this home features a spacious living/dining room combo and a functional kitchen with tile floors, newer-style cabinets, and appliances. The primary bedroom includes an attached bathroom, and an indoor laundry room adds convenience. Step outside to a backyard with a covered

    Sara Turner Real Broker

    7772 W Copper Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7992 W Morning Light Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,206

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schaefer Tierra Antigua Realty

    7992 W Morning Light Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6207 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jacome eXp Realty

  • /48

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7731 N Steele Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Situated on nearly two acres, this property offers peaceful, quiet surroundings with beautiful scenic views. The home features an updated primary bathroom and upgraded granite countertops, along with a spacious double vanity. A perfect blend of comfort and charm; this is truly a must see home.

    Ryan Clarke Tierra Antigua Realty

    7731 N Steele Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /35

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8743 N Norway Spruce Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,630

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pancoast OMNI Homes International

    8743 N Norway Spruce Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 N Mountain Lion Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5820 N Mountain Lion Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

  • /37

    $522,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    8273 N Amber Burst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    HUGE PRICE DROP + NOW OFFERING A 2-1 Rate Buy Down, Get your rate as low as 4.625% Today! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Continental Reserve! Stunning Sombrero Peak VIEWS! This 4-bedroom, 2-story residence, ready for immediate occupancy, offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy. With a huge backyard opening to natural desert and view fencing, you'll have plenty

    Dan Grammar Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8273 N Amber Burst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6537 W Sugar Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,569

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo 'Jerry' Acosta Real Broker

    6537 W Sugar Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 N Old Rd W, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4975 N Old Rd W, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barry Long Realty

  • /49

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    6221 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Experience quiet country living in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home set on a spacious lot with room to enjoy the outdoors. A large covered front porch welcomes you and provides the perfect place to relax while taking in the surrounding landscape. Inside, the home offers a bright open-concept layout that brings together the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a comfortable

    Scott Melde Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6221 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8880 N Silver Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,219

    Last Listing Agent Melody Contreras RE/MAX Horizon

    8880 N Silver Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 N Pelto Path, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7020 N Pelto Path, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

  • /45

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    6225 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this beautifully updated four-bedroom, two-bath manufactured home, perfectly situated on an expansive corner lot of over an acre offering space, privacy, and endless possibilities. This move-in-ready property has been thoughtfully upgraded with major improvements already completed, giving you peace of mind from day one.Step inside to find a home refreshed with all new ductwork, a

    Adam Davis Long Realty

    6225 N van Ark Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8976 W Hidden Saguaro Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,666

    Last Listing Agent Linzee Whelan Long Realty

    8976 W Hidden Saguaro Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /12

      Est $340,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 N Summerstone Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9959 N Summerstone Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /32

    $548,900

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    9753 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Saguaro Bloom community! This beautifully designed single-story home offers 5 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfect for families or those seeking extra space for guests or a home office. The open concept split floorplan features a bright and airy great room that seamlessly connects to the modern kitchen, complete with quartz

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9753 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /40

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7157 W Odyssey Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,070

    Last Listing Agent David Leach Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7157 W Odyssey Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Est $386,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8708 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8708 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,470
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /43

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    9462 N Whispering Shadows Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this splendid Sedona floor plan offering 1484 sq ft, featuring two bedrooms and a versatile den. As you enter the home, you are welcomed by an open and inviting layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The updated kitchen is anchored by quartz countertops and a bright, functional layout that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. A spacious primary

    Judy Ibrado Long Realty

    9462 N Whispering Shadows Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /48

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7861 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,212

    Last Listing Agent Hadley Castaneda Tierra Antigua Realty

    7861 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /35

      Est $490,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10187 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10187 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /50

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    9405 N Sombrero Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Across the street from everything the Sunflower Del Webb community has to offer. Sports courts, fitness room, Community Center and park, pool and spa as well as Bocce. This popular San Marcos floor is ready for you to make your own. Hobby room and den combine to make plenty of space for work and play. 1619 Sq Ft. with a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plan makes it ideal for company. Brand new roof

    Tim Walter Diamondback Real Estate

    9405 N Sombrero Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7327 W Sunset Mountain Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,827

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    7327 W Sunset Mountain Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      11450 W Picture Rocks Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11450 W Picture Rocks Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home