13,616

Homes in ZIP Code 85743

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8416 N Mammoth Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,927

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sullivan Long Realty

    8416 N Mammoth Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /45

      Est $412,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 W Curzon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8909 W Curzon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shallenberger Long Realty

  • /48

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    5480 W Sharpshooter Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Experience the magic of the desert in this Santa Fe-style retreat on 3.3 private acres near Saguaro National Park. Surrounded by mountain views and natural beauty, this gated estate offers peace, privacy, and a true connection to the Southwest. Relax on the wrap-around porch, soak in the Pebble Tec spa, or unwind in the screened sitting room while listening to desert birds. Inside, warm wood,

    Adriana Rincon TR Realty & Investments LLC

    5480 W Sharpshooter Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /21

    $224,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11300 W Najo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    11300 W Najo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Est $433,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      9831 N Howling Wolf Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9831 N Howling Wolf Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ranel Cox Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /4

    $485,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    Azure Plan at Silverbell Ridge, Marana, AZ 85743

    The 2,066 sq. ft. Azure floorplan invites delightful gatherings while offering comfortable style for everyday living. A front porch vestibule and foyer lead to the open-concept kitchen, dining area and Great Room which in turn leads to a wide, covered patio. The owners suite has a large walk-in closet and private bath. Bedrooms 2 and 3 share a full bath. A convenient laundry center is situated

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7015 N Silverbell Ridge Dr Unit 38183787, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /20

    $422,400

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8658 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,890

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8658 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /43

      Est $731,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      9552 N Saguaro Breeze Way, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9552 N Saguaro Breeze Way, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Zawada HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /50

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    7049 W Deserama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Spacious 2,900 sq ft home on a corner cul-de-sac lot in the highly sought-after Continental Ranch community! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home features a downstairs bedroom and full bath, perfect for a home office, guest bedroom, or multigenerational living. Living room with vaulted ceilings and stunning staircase. Kitchen offers granite counters, tile backsplash, island, double wall ovens, built-in

    Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    7049 W Deserama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /49

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8194 N Iron Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,813

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Gann Coldwell Banker Realty

    8194 N Iron Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5845 N Blazing Star Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5845 N Blazing Star Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pasko Presidential Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $361,920

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    9822 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Bright and inviting, this open-concept 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage blends style and functionality. Enjoy pebble-toned cabinets, crisp white quartz countertops, sleek grey tile flooring, and soft neutral carpet that brings warmth to each room. Perfectly situated near Continental Ranch with quick I-10 access to Marana and Northwest Tucson. Adventure is just minutes away at Saguaro

    Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9822 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $489,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8644 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8644 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7785 N Little Owl Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7785 N Little Owl Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Quinn Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /45

    $349,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    6980 N Tula Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Experience breathtaking views of the Sonoran Desert in this stunning Mohave Home, newly constructed in 2024. Nestled on 4.2 acres, this residence boasts an array of amenities and upgrades, including luxurious natural stone countertops and expansive panoramic windows showcasing the magnificent mountains, saguaro landscape, and local wildlife. Inside, you'll find a generous open floor plan with two

    J Matthew Gutierrez Unity Realty

    6980 N Tula Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8755 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Mckechnie eXp Realty

    8755 N Sanders Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6880 N Calvin Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6880 N Calvin Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariano Pamplona Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /19

    $221,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7983 N Team Roper Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Handyman special, investor opportunity, or just a good old fashioned fixer-upper. Property is a little over an acre, flat, useable land. Will need some 'elbow grease' to make this property shine. Call agent for details. Build equity in this home while you live in peaceful rural setting. This is your chance to buy a home below market price and truly make it your own.

    Paul Juell Real Broker

    7983 N Team Roper Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6600 N Dimitri Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Anderson McGullam OMNI Homes International

    6600 N Dimitri Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /50

      Est $442,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8702 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /48

    $869,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    6700 W Calle de Mi Jazmin, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Perched atop a private 4.14-acre hilltop parcel, this exceptional residence offers breathtaking panoramic views of surrounding mountain ranges, stunning sunsets, and sparkling city lights after dusk. Located in scenic, Saguaro-studded Westside Tucson, this property blends natural beauty with elegant comfort—and welcomes your horses, too! Thoughtfully designed for relaxed, yet refined living, the

    Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    6700 W Calle de Mi Jazmin, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /47

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9342 N Wishing Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,602

    Last Listing Agent Tim Walter Diamondback Real Estate

    9342 N Wishing Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /31

      Est $502,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      9892 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9892 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /38

    $419,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    8245 N Greys Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Stunning Continental Ranch cul-de-sac home fully remodeled with modern style and thoughtful upgrades throughout! This spacious floorplan features 4 bedrooms with a full bed and bath downstairs, perfect for guests or multi-gen living. Enjoy a designer kitchen with quartz slab countertops, soft-close cabinetry, island breakfast bar, and brand-new stainless steel appliances. Luxury vinyl plank

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    8245 N Greys Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /21

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7313 W Mesquite River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,713

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wolf RISING Real Estate Services

    7313 W Mesquite River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 N Chaparral Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6207 N Chaparral Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Stonemetz eXp Realty

  • /43

    $420,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    7449 W Mission View Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to your desert oasis in the heart of the highly sought-after Continental Ranch community. Situated on a rare, oversized cul-de-sac lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom masterpiece is truly hard to find. With no rear neighbors, the backyard features a heated sparkling pool and spa with a cascading waterfall--the ultimate space for relaxation or entertaining. Inside, the home has been stunningly

    Alexis Cortez Tierra Antigua Realty

    7449 W Mission View Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /40

    $529,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6402 W Tulare Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,810

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Dray Long Realty

    6402 W Tulare Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6983 N Boswell Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6983 N Boswell Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carroll Centra Realty

  • /42

    $410,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    7716 W Cathedral Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath + DEN home in the highly sought-after 55+ Sunflower active adult community. Featuring the popular Lantana floor plan, this move-in ready home reflects true pride of ownership throughout.The updated kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a coordinating backsplash, and warm oak cabinetry with pull-outs, offering both style and functionality.

    Camhong Sheppard Tierra Antigua Realty

    7716 W Cathedral Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8642 N Lodgepole Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,860

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Alfonso Lucero Tierra Antigua Realty

    8642 N Lodgepole Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /47

      Est $407,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9900 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /34

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    9003 W Grayling Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Beautiful Home with 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Bathrooms and a Den. Gorgeous Kitchen with Granite Counter Top, Big Island, Custom Backsplash and Upgraded Cabinets. Large Open Great Room off Kitchen and Dining Area. Private Backyard with Hot Tub, Fire Pit, Brick Pavers with Lush Landscaping to relax year round. Whole house Water Filtration System by H2O Concepts. Neighborhood has Community Center, Pool,

    Brittany Bates Long Realty

    9003 W Grayling Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11960 W Ranchito Verde, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Deakin United Real Estate Specialists

    11960 W Ranchito Verde, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13547 W Mustang Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13547 W Mustang Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /50

    $1,240,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,399 Sq Ft

    7102 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this private, gated, custom built desert estate. The sprawling brick home is set on 3.3 acres of natural desert beauty, surrounded by majestic Saguaros and panoramic mountain views. This home is designed with mid-century modern elements and a full walkout basement. The casita serves as a guest studio or home office with a four car oversized garage and workshop offering substantial

    Kimberly Maisto Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7102 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7725 W Wildflower Crest Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,312

    Last Listing Agent Tim Walter Diamondback Real Estate

    7725 W Wildflower Crest Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13475 W Mustang Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13475 W Mustang Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Hernandez Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /47

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,328 Sq Ft

    6241 N Panorama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    PRICE REDUCTION on this very Private Gorgeous hilltop home with panoramic views! Every square foot of this 5328 sq ft home is beautiful, w/marble floors, granite counters, interior pillars and Spacious Rooms. Four bedrooms, three of those are huge primary ensuite bedrooms, two with large custom walk-in showers and separate tubs. Two front entrances into home, one into a large foyer, and one from

    Penny Gebhart Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6241 N Panorama Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6870 N Wade Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Kahn Tierra Antigua Realty

    6870 N Wade Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home