444

Recently Sold Homes in 85745

Section Image
  • /49

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3061 W Avenida Cresta, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,386

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Garcia Tierra Antigua Realty

    3061 W Avenida Cresta, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /24

    $322,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2943 N Gold Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,162

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nhu Ho Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2943 N Gold Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28 S Palomas Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,700

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    28 S Palomas Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1521 N Amberbrooke Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,038

    Last Listing Agent Frank Buchanan RE/MAX Professionals

    1521 N Amberbrooke Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    810 N Camino Santiago Unit 23, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,091

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Tierra Antigua Realty

    810 N Camino Santiago Unit 23, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /30

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1952 W Brichta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,711

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1952 W Brichta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3447 W Quail Haven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,982

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

    3447 W Quail Haven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $379,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2826 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,391

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hei Coldwell Banker Realty

    2826 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /30

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2596 N Ironwood Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,380

    Last Listing Agent Christina Calderon Realty One Group Integrity

    2596 N Ironwood Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /48

    $497,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5520 W Placita Llanura, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,719

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bingold West USA Realty

    5520 W Placita Llanura, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /50

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1921 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,213

    Last Listing Agent Tori Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    1921 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /43

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2537 N Lloyd Bush Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Moreno CASAS Real Estate

    2537 N Lloyd Bush Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4650 N Paseo de Los Cerritos, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,622

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hagyard Long Realty

    4650 N Paseo de Los Cerritos, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $687,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4051 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,702

    Last Listing Agent Allie Pastore Real Broker

    4051 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1408 N Hualpai Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,820

    Last Listing Agent Charles Spaulding III Tierra Antigua Realty

    1408 N Hualpai Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /33

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3172 W Via Campana de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,285

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Palomares Long Realty

    3172 W Via Campana de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    508 S Stephanie Loop, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,847

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    508 S Stephanie Loop, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /50

    $516,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3332 N Bear Spring Trail, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,570

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iverson Long Realty

    3332 N Bear Spring Trail, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16 N Panorama Cir Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,602

    Last Listing Agent Angeliki Salonikios OMNI Homes International

    16 N Panorama Cir Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /44

    $493,326

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3421 N Grannen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,589

    Last Listing Agent Fred Swiderski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3421 N Grannen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2201 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,965

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Wong Long Realty

    2201 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4260 N Paseo de Los Rancheros, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,708

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4260 N Paseo de Los Rancheros, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2862 N Silver Island Way, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,458

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Platt Long Realty

    2862 N Silver Island Way, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3071 N Dales Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,421

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    3071 N Dales Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /27

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    886 W Cushing St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,807

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Aguayo Tierra Antigua Realty

    886 W Cushing St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3049 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,446

    Last Listing Agent Anne Ranek Tierra Antigua Realty

    3049 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /48

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    919 S Castar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,160

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Chavez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    919 S Castar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2119 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,413

    Last Listing Agent Colleen M McDonald Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2119 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /50

    $343,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2509 W Calle Paraiso, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,315

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Gilfilen Tierra Antigua Realty

    2509 W Calle Paraiso, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3000 W Camino Claveles, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,141

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Laos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3000 W Camino Claveles, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /44

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5532 W Placita Acantilada, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,232

    Last Listing Agent Jason Munday Realty One Group Integrity

    5532 W Placita Acantilada, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /17

    $322,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3289 W Corte Albor, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,341

    Last Listing Agent Chad Riester HomeSmart Advantage Group

    3289 W Corte Albor, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $572,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4731 W Placita de Suerte, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,426

    Last Listing Agent Robin Supalla Tierra Antigua Realty

    4731 W Placita de Suerte, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /31

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1003 W Huron St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,530

1003 W Huron St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1815 W Calle Tranquila, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,615

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baldauf Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1815 W Calle Tranquila, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /3

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2763 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,052

    Last Listing Agent Jose Miranda PAK Home Realty

    2763 W Anklam Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /4

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2166 W Roundwood Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,803

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cummins Long Realty

    2166 W Roundwood Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4460 W Crestview Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,529

    Last Listing Agent Donna Berger Coldwell Banker Realty

    4460 W Crestview Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1310 N Falcon Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,794

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hotchkiss Top Gun Realty, LLC

    1310 N Falcon Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /17

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    889 W Calle de Los Higos Unit 93, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,054

    Last Listing Agent Anne Ranek Tierra Antigua Realty

    889 W Calle de Los Higos Unit 93, Tucson, AZ 85745

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home