296

Recently Sold Homes in 85748

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9541 E Kokopelli Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,809

    Last Listing Agent Stian Lemmer Engel & Völkers Gilbert

    9541 E Kokopelli Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /38

    $367,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9999 E Deer Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,770

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9999 E Deer Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    35 N Monument Estates Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,564

    Last Listing Agent Amos Koren Kardonchik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    35 N Monument Estates Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /27

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9770 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,863

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

    9770 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /17

    $358,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9780 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,360

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ali Portofino Realty

    9780 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9740 E Citadel Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,198

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

    9740 E Citadel Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /25

    $282,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10245 E Essex Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,922

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Williams Redfin

    10245 E Essex Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1025 N Firewood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,832

    Last Listing Agent Pat Davis Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1025 N Firewood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /38

    $233,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9788 E Calle Del Centinela, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,168

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Trocola Long Realty

    9788 E Calle Del Centinela, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    960 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,014

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Spreng GS Benchmark Real Estate

    960 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /45

    $404,718

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    502 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,352

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    502 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10070 E English Woods Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,670

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hutchings Top Gun Realty, LLC

    10070 E English Woods Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9748 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,914

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marshall Tierra Antigua Realty

    9748 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9551 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,829

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Indie Realty, LLC

    9551 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /44

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    352 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,856

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Adams Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    352 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /2

    $527,070

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    240 Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,187

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    240 Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /2

    $519,260

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    271 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,861

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    271 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /2

    $528,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    240 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,187

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    240 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /53

    $578,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    641 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,028

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rivera Long Realty

    641 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    137 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,061

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Haase Executive One Realty

    137 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2401 S Calle Mesa Del Oso, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,367

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2401 S Calle Mesa Del Oso, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9529 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,766

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Lewis Realty One Group Integrity

    9529 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    960 S Kinghet Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,111

    Last Listing Agent Dina Hogg eXp Realty

    960 S Kinghet Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /13

    $535,070

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10338 E Red Slate Place Unit 37075765, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,011

    10338 E Red Slate Place Unit 37075765, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    771 N Colette Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,398

    Last Listing Agent Diana Denlinger Century 21-Arizona Foothills

    771 N Colette Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /25

    $488,300

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9590 E Via Del Sol Caliente, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,093

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Roberts Long Realty

    9590 E Via Del Sol Caliente, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2415 S Aztec Point Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,508

    Last Listing Agent David Guthrie Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2415 S Aztec Point Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /28

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10690 E Channelside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,861

    Last Listing Agent Israel Vargas RE/MAX Horizon

    10690 E Channelside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /30

    $327,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9834 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,685

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis DeLex Realty, LLC 001

    9834 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /32

    $241,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    49 N Camino de La Reflexion, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,196

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    49 N Camino de La Reflexion, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    248 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Coate Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    248 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /47

    $609,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    239 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,936

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Angeley Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    239 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /2

    $481,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10422 E Silver Fox Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,345

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    10422 E Silver Fox Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10364 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,282

    Last Listing Agent Mason Martinez eXp Realty

    10364 E Silver Slate Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /26

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9900 E Union Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,298

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9900 E Union Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9933 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,469

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bowles Long Realty

    9933 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    380 N Eastern Slope Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,392

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Birch Engel & Völkers Tucson

    380 N Eastern Slope Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /51

    $739,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    900 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,884

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimberlin Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    900 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    97 S Sycamore Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,838

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Miller-Santos Tierra Antigua Realty

    97 S Sycamore Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
  • /53

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12575 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,231

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maher Long Realty

    12575 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home