10,611

Homes in ZIP Code 85755

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $577,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      13552 N Wide View Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13552 N Wide View Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

  • /25

    $599,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    269 W Sacaton Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Calling all Investors, immediate cash flow from day one! This stunning 4bd, 2.5ba, energy efficient home in the beautiful Rancho Vistoso community of Oro Valley, is tenant-occupied with an existing lease through August 2027 that transfers in full to the new owner at close of escrow. No vacancy, no waiting, just a seamless turnkey acquisition. The home features vaulted ceilings, tile and carpet

    Lorraine Dao DeLex Realty, LLC 001

    269 W Sacaton Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    619 E Kalalau Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,044

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Badger Barrett Real Estate

    619 E Kalalau Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /30

      Est $394,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      12776 N Walking Deer Place, Tucson, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12776 N Walking Deer Place, Tucson, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Laster Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /49

    $2,099,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft

    1083 W Vistoso Highlands Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Set within the guard-gated Stone Canyon community in Oro Valley, this custom residence captures Catalina Mountain views with shifting light and color from morning through sunset. Designed for effortless living, the great room offers soaring ceilings, a stacked stone fireplace, and natural light flowing through the main living areas, including the dining space, kitchen, and primary suite. The

    Maria Trujillo Realty One Group Integrity

    1083 W Vistoso Highlands Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2293 E Sausalito Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,802

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Woodward Long Realty

    2293 E Sausalito Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /37

      Est $465,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W Tabascoe Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      247 W Tabascoe Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ibrado Long Realty

  • /50

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft

    659 W Aviator Crossing Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Welcome to luxury ''Next Gen'' living in the heart of Oro Valley. The main home features 10ft ceilings, gourmet kitchen, oversized primary bath, fresh interior paint, new carpet in the bedrooms, smart features and so much more. Enter the Next Gen suite through the main house, private entrance, or attached 1 car garage. The suite offers an open concept floor plan with kitchen, dining and living

    Lana Larkin RE/MAX Fine Properties

    659 W Aviator Crossing Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /37

    $552,065

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13766 N Bushwacker Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,815

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    13766 N Bushwacker Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /40

      Est $542,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      13906 N Silvercreek Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13906 N Silvercreek Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

  • /28

    $384,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2349 E Agapanthus St, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Light, bright & welcoming home in desirable Sun City Vistoso, an active adult community known for its charm, stunning mountain views & beautifully maintained surroundings. This Del Webb Sabino floor plan on a corner lot offers an open great room perfect for everyday living & effortless entertaining, w/ casual dining off the kitchen & formal dining in the great room. Spacious primary suite

    Lisa Stokoe Lighthouse Realty

    2349 E Agapanthus St, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14171 N Gibson Trail, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,325

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Matlock OMNI Homes International

    14171 N Gibson Trail, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /49

      Est $1,572,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      12252 N Cloud Ridge Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12252 N Cloud Ridge Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /32

    $761,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    13273 N Galena Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Anticipated for move-in April 2026, this stunning home showcases a highly desirable split floor plan complemented by a sleek contemporary exterior accented with elegant driveway and walkway pavers. Step inside to a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a gas cooktop, premium stainless-steel Whirlpool appliances, and upgraded Coastal Shaker Maple Truffle cabinetry with enhanced drawer construction.

    Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13273 N Galena Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /40

    $342,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 112, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,376

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Low Long Realty

    755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 112, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /32

      Est $479,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      14004 N Willow Bend Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14004 N Willow Bend Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

  • /19

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $303,030 per Acre

    1768 W Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 581, Tucson, AZ 85755

    Set within the breathtaking desert landscape of Stone Canyon, this exceptional 1.32- acre custom homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and panoramic Sonoran Desert views. Backing to common area, the lot enjoys a peaceful setting surrounded by towering saguaros, dramatic rock outcroppings, and wide-open desert vistas. A rare and coveted crested saguaro adds a truly special

    Brooke Dray Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1768 W Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 581, Tucson, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14531 N Rocky Highlands Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,142

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Corona Long Realty

    14531 N Rocky Highlands Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /40

      Est $567,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      14369 N Topock Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14369 N Topock Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

  • /36

    $399,500

    Open Thu 12PM - 2PM $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    2065 E Bighorn Mountain Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    This Sun City ''Oro Valley'' (age restricted) Crescent model is very light & bright with great mountain views from the extended rear patio, kit. & great room.The rear yard faces NE/E for morning sun but plenty of shade in the afternoon also complete privacy and tall vegetation. The floorplan is very open with some updated flooring. Updated SS appliances in kitchen, ready for you to add your

    James Strong Coldwell Banker Realty

    2065 E Bighorn Mountain Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /49

    $509,315

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12158 N Legacy Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,446

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    12158 N Legacy Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /50

      Est $619,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      14014 N Hemet Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14014 N Hemet Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'brien Long Realty

  • /38

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    12884 N Pioneer Way, Tucson, AZ 85755

    Welcome to your new 2-Story home nestled in Rancho Vistoso. You have 3 bedrooms plus a Den, 2.5 bath, 2,448 Sq.ft. of of living space with a 3-Car Garage. The property features a stunning backyard oasis with Pool that can be heated for year round enjoyment. New Roof Installed in 2026 with transferrable warranty, Full Home Re-piped to Pex with Permits in 2021. Downstairs HVAC was Replaced in 2021,

    Michael Kingma Real Broker

    12884 N Pioneer Way, Tucson, AZ 85755
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13258 N Pioneer Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,944

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Lapeter Coldwell Banker Realty

    13258 N Pioneer Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /50

      Est $683,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      14100 N Fawnbrooke Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14100 N Fawnbrooke Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oliver Oliver Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $599,643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    14689 N Windshade Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Beautifully remodeled with a one-of-a-kind floor plan, this move-in-ready home features rich alder cabinetry, quartzite and marble countertops, and wood plank tile flooring throughout. Upgrades include 4.5-inch baseboards, new door frames and hardware, Andersen windows and sliders, high-end appliances, and replaced water lines. Both bathrooms are custom remodeled. Additional highlights include a

    Claudia Case OMNI Homes International

    14689 N Windshade Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13090 N Toucan Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,797

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dooley Tierra Antigua Realty

    13090 N Toucan Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /43

      Est $586,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      13242 N Pioneer Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13242 N Pioneer Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,450
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

  • /17

    $800,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $227,273 per Acre

    1741 Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 507, Tucson, AZ 85755

    Breathtaking Panoramic Views!!! This 3.52 acre lot is perched high on the hill creating a spectacular homesite that overlooks the entire valley! To the east you have magnificent views of the Catalina Mtns and to the south you have sparkling views of downtown Tucson. The views don't stop there... it also offers sweeping views of the Tortolita Mtn views creating an impressive portrait every where

    Steven Williams Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1741 Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 507, Tucson, AZ 85755
  • /9

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13660 N Tom Ryans Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,617

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

    13660 N Tom Ryans Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /35

      Est $433,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 W Wagoneer Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      191 W Wagoneer Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Hallett Posh Properties

  • /50

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    2260 E Ruellia Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    If a gorgeous, updated, turnkey home on a beautiful desert & mountain view lot is what you're looking for, look no further! Upon entering, you'll want to call this wonderful property ''Home''. With beautiful upgrades throughout, high quality furnishings & most of the artwork included, you'll soon be enjoying your new life in the highly desirable community of Sun City Oro Valley. The light &

    Barbara Kittelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2260 E Ruellia Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1191 E Versailles Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,246

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

    1191 E Versailles Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /25

      Est $394,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 E Meteorite Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2071 E Meteorite Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Norris Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /39

    $380,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    917 E Royal Ridge Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Warm and welcoming Sun City home with beautiful desert landscaping and inviting front courtyard! This light-filled Sabino model features a spacious Great Room with shutters and built-ins for added charm and convenience. The split-bedroom layout includes updated guest bath with walk-in shower and a roomy primary suite with bay window, walk-in closet, and refreshed ensuite. Bonus Room off kitchen

    Cynthia Kniaz Polly Mitchell Global Realty

    917 E Royal Ridge Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $995,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13490 N Cape Marigold Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,355

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Wachs Long Realty

    13490 N Cape Marigold Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /34

      Est $478,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Buffalo Grass Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      704 W Buffalo Grass Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $2,950,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft

    899 W Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 131, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    **SUMMER COMPLETION!! Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning 3,066 square foot residence, perfectly positioned within Stone Canyon less than a mile from the exclusive clubhouse and world-class golf course. Designed to embrace both luxury and convenience, the panoramic Catalina views must be seen to be truly appreciated. Views were paramount in the design and the home was laid out to capture the

    Steven Williams Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    899 W Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 131, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /49

    $464,220

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14720 N Shotgun Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,722

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

    14720 N Shotgun Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /31

      Est $444,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 W Tabascoe Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      277 W Tabascoe Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bakarich Pllc HomeSmart Advantage Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home