9,374

Homes in ZIP Code 74112

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $131,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      419 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Truman Chinowth & Cohen

  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    477 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,168

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rice Keller Williams Advantage

    477 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /30

      Est $245,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4436 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /40

    $259,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1435 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,762

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Bender Chinowth & Cohen LLC

    1435 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /33

      Est $246,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4514 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

  • /41

    $257,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1905 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,861

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mobley Coldwell Banker Select

    1905 S Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /28

      Est $106,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6933 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6933 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /23

    $152,550

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    464 S Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,049

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Proffitt Keller Williams Advantage

    464 S Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /42

      Est $220,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      220 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Prosser Chinowth & Cohen

  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    907 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,632

    Last Listing Agent Jill Parr McGraw, REALTORS

    907 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /43

      Est $240,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1202 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,650
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /12

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1550 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,914

    Last Listing Agent Houston Skjerseth Coldwell Banker Select

    1550 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /45

      Est $261,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      531 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vincent Inactive Office

  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7131 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,609

    Last Listing Agent Tim Barnes 1632 Real Estate Company

    7131 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /42

      Est $265,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1139 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    543 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,013

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    543 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /37

      Est $208,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3522 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Reynolds McGraw, REALTORS

  • /18

    $167,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6996 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,119

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dougherty Coldwell Banker Select

    6996 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /15

      Est $184,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      215 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hantwerker Keller Williams Preferred

  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    220 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,033

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mcdorman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    220 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /25

      Est $171,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      6717 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6717 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newport Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /9

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    425 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,286

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gerig Gerig Group Real Estate

    425 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /43

      Est $159,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rehm Chinowth & Cohen

  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    204 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,040

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nguyen Coldwell Banker Select

    204 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /25

      Est $231,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      741 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6937 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,227

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    6937 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /50

      Est $290,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      835 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

  • /45

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    461 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,380

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    461 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /18

      Est $231,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1505 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Jay Keller Williams Premier

  • /25

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1223 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,226

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    1223 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /28

      Est $159,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4303 E 2nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie King Inactive Office

  • /47

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    403 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,484

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    403 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /32

      Est $209,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      523 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zena Napelenok Chinowth & Cohen

  • /48

    $289,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3524 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,047

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

    3524 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /36

      Est $177,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5321 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

  • /31

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1509 E 68th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,115

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Kelly Renew Realty Group

    1509 E 68th Place, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /8

      Est $159,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 S 71st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      428 S 71st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent G Streeter Homes By G Realty

  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1146 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,623

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cavins Inactive Office

    1146 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /50

      Est $270,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      7413 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7413 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Hall Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    903 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,333

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    903 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home