8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 74114

Section Image
  • /73

    $1,125,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft

    2605 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Stately and timeless--this 1930 Tudor gem by renowned architect Charles Dilbeck sits on a prime corner lot in Terwilleger Heights—seamlessly blending historic charm with modern comfort. Step through the arched entry into a breathtaking rotunda and grand two-story foyer, featuring a sweeping staircase, domed ceiling and original crystal chandelier. Every room invites you in, from the warm,

    Deb Wilmoth Chinowth & Cohen

    2605 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5734 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,062

    Last Listing Agent Amy Calmus Keller Williams Advantage

    5734 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /35

      Est $249,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5139 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

  • /33

    $639,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    2124 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    CLASSIC DILBECK BEAUTY! Traditional design and timelss, elegance, this homes offers gleaming hardwoods and arched walnut entry. Vaulted living area with oversized picture windows on three sides offering an abundance of natural light. European touches throughout including decorative fireplace, mantel, fixtures and bookcases. Galley styled kitchen leads to dining room which overlooks vaulted

    Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    2124 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /74

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2404 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,349

    Last Listing Agent Travis McBride McGraw, REALTORS

    2404 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $760,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2837 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft

    3038 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Sold at the time of listing

    Jerrid Horton The Brokerage Tulsa

    3038 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /87

    $1,995,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1840 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,796

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    1840 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $916,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1324 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /39

    $2,300,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,338 Sq Ft

    2119 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Unparalleled custom home nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Forest Hills. Classic superior finishes. Venetian plaster walls, huge masonry fireplaces, La Maison fixtures. Master suite has spacious sitting room with wet bar and is located on the first level. Master bath has heated floors, steam shower and enormous his and hers closets. Living/kitchen areas and Master open to a large private

    Laura Hawkins McGraw, REALTORS

    2119 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3808 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,394

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    3808 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $633,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2657 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

  • /45

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    3510 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Lovingly updated 3/2 in the heart of midtown and restored w/ an incredible master suite. Show stopping kitchen with Stained soft-close full extension cabients, double oven, induction cooktop and vent hood, new dishwasher. Original refinished hardwood floors Awesome master suite with a walk in closet, gorgeous master bathroom and stunning master shower, and private deck. Fully remodeled main

    Luke Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    3510 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /42

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5746 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,680

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    5746 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /32

      Est $217,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2437 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Brown Chinowth & Cohen - Edmond

  • /67

    $950,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft

    1305 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Beautifully updated Midtown Traditional home in Sunset View, just one block from the Philbrook Museum on highly desired 27th Street. True midtown character and charm with an easy, light-filled flow throughout. Renovated kitchen features custom cabinetry, quartzite countertops & backsplash, Bertazzoni 5 burner gas range, stainless steel appliances, opening to the dining area, ideal for gatherings.

    Philip Shain The Agency

    1305 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /27

    $228,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5745 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,520

    Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    5745 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /40

      Est $239,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2613 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Connolly TCO Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    2817 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Discover an exceptional duplex investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Bryn-Mawr neighborhood of Midtown Tulsa, ideally situated on 22nd Street just east of Lewis Avenue. This spacious, single-story ranch-style property features two identical units, each offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, living room, dining area, kitchen, interior utility room and a two-car garage. New roof

    Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    2817 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /82

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2151 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,132

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Beth Hafer Salt Real Estate, Inc.

    2151 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /19

      Est $234,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4109 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

  • /60

    $1,350,000

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft

    2631 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Welcome to a show-stopping new construction in the heart of Midtown—where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the space and intentional design, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a game room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The centerpiece of the home is a true chef’s kitchen, complete

    Truett Sage H Sage Real Estate

    2631 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /43

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3185 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,425

    Last Listing Agent Tress Pride Keller Williams Advantage

    3185 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /43

      Est $596,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2606 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,840
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

  • /55

    $949,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    1202 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Don't miss this beautifully updated Sunset Terrace home on a corner lot. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath, formal living/dining, den, and a large game room that could be 5th bedroom. Could be two masters - one up and one down. Attic storage space that has been finished out and climate controlled. Hardwood floors throughout. Kitchen updates include: countertops, backsplash, paint, lighted cabinets, glass

    Rhonda Hipp Keller Williams Advantage

    1202 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3702 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,592

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dorrell Chinowth & Cohen

    3702 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $696,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2916 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

  • /29

    $245,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    5715 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    This beautiful home on a corner lot has been completely remodeled! Spacious kitchen with oversized island and pantry flow seamlessly into the living room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for entertaining! Built-in shelving and storage in entry. Large covered patio overlooks fenced back yard. Updates include new HVAC, new roof, fully updated electrical system with new junction box, breakers,

    Edward Welch BHGRE GREEN COUNTRY

    5715 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2118 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,569,090

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2118 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /28

      Est $375,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4610 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette McDonald Keller Williams Advantage

  • /70

    $1,695,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,099 Sq Ft

    2549 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Exceptionally designed, custom home in prime, Midtown location. Situated on a large, corner lot in desirable Bryn Mawr with convenient access to Tulsa Tennis Club, Monte Cassino School, Cascia Hall, Utica Square, and St. John Hospital. The open floor plan of this home features 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, 3 living areas, front and back staircases, dedicated office or music room, separate laundry

    Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2549 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /40

    $212,950

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2636 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,788

    Last Listing Agent Casey Thul MORE Agency

    2636 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /42

      Est $232,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3242 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mac McIntire Chinowth & Cohen

  • /31

    $274,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    2117 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT TO SELLER!Beautifully appointed and cozy! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath, 1 car garage bungalow is in pristine order, right in the heart of midtown, just South of Florence Park. Up-to-date and move-in ready, this classic home has hardwoods, granite, custom cabinetry, stainless appliances, and so much more. A professionally enclosed and fully ventilated back patio now

    Cass Fahler Legacy Realty Advisors

    2117 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /43

    $257,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5939 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,401

    Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson OwnTulsa

    5939 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /32

      Est $246,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5121 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Abbott Keller Williams Premier

  • /45

    $249,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    3543 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    This charming single-story home offers beautiful hardwood floors, abundant natural light, and inviting living spaces throughout. The living room features a cozy fireplace and stylish accent wall, while the kitchen includes white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a bright window over the sink. The bathroom showcases clean finishes with tiled shower walls and classic wainscoting detail.

    Krysten Russell Concept Realty

    3543 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5972 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,142

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Rivera Coldwell Banker Select

    5972 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /45

      Est $658,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      232 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dennis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /29

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    2441 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Move-In Ready Masterpiece in the Heart of It All!Tired of fixer-uppers? This stunning, fully renovated home delivers turnkey perfection (smart lock) with every modern upgrade imaginable no expense spared, no detail overlooked. Enter a bright, open living room featuring rich hardwood oak floors and elegant transitional windows that bathe the space in natural light. The show-stopping kitchen is

    Julie Roberts Coldwell Banker Select

    2441 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home