7,812

Homes in ZIP Code 75707

Section Image
  • /2

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    2904 Scotland Cir, Tyler, TX 75707

    All showings by appointment only.

    Ginger Chandler Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    2904 Scotland Cir, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhouse in South Tyler! 1/2 OFF FIRST FULL MONTH

    6308 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6308, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to Villa Rosa Townhomes - Where Modern Comfort Meets Unparalleled Convenience in Tyler's Whitehouse ISD!Experience the pinnacle of luxurious living in our brand-new, never-before-lived-in 2 and 3 bedroom townhomes, thoughtfully designed to exceed your expectations. With 1 and 2 car garages available, Villa Rosa offers the perfect combination of functionality and

    6308 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6308, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6017 Pine Cone Ln, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent and Annika Conaway Available Homes, LLC

    6017 Pine Cone Ln, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /34

      Est $349,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      10129 Lakeshore Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10129 Lakeshore Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

  • /26

    $392,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3314 Pebblebrook Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to the desirable Woods subdivision of Tyler! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,258 square feet of comfortable living designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find a formal dining room perfect for hosting gatherings and special occasions. The main living area features a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere, while a second living

    Cheryl Sartain The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    3314 Pebblebrook Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Duplex at Mansion Creek in Tyler! 1/2 OFF your first full month’s rent!

    8916 County Rd 273, Tyler, TX 75707

    Special Offer: 1/2 OFF your first full month’s rent!Welcome to Mansion Creek Townhomes, a charming community conveniently located just off Hwy 64 in Chapel Hill ISD! Situated near the new Chapel Hill Junior High, Tyler Junior College, and UT Tyler, these beautifully designed duplexes offer both comfort and convenience. This community is also conveniently located near the popular Villa

    8916 County Rd 273, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /48

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14647 County Road 2337, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,913

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith ADT Realty Brokers

    14647 County Road 2337, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /28

      Est $373,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      9763 Lakeshore Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9763 Lakeshore Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rohus Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /26

    $397,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    11428 County Road 2326, Tyler, TX 75707

    This is a charming three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home nestled on a peaceful half acre lot surrounded by mature trees. The home features an open concept kitchen and living area with beautiful quartz countertops, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The primary suite includes a luxurious en suite bathroom, while the two additional bedrooms share a Jack and Jill bathroom for

    Charles Reid Charles Reid Realty

    11428 County Road 2326, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /29

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    8821 Mansion Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75707

8821 Mansion Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /18

    $287,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2559 Lazy Acres Ln, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,756

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    2559 Lazy Acres Ln, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /32

      Est $328,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      13772 Big Oak Bay Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13772 Big Oak Bay Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /48

    $529,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    4010 Pinecreek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to 4010 Pinecreek Drive, a beautiful and inviting retreat in the heart of The Woods that perfectly balances a high-end feel with the warmth of home. Spanning 2,820 square feet, this property offers four spacious bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and two distinct living areas designed for both lively gatherings and quiet, cozy evenings The heart of the home is framed by an expansive wall of

    Melissa Hopson NextHome Neighbors

    4010 Pinecreek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /29

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Townhomes at Villa Rosa!

    6219 Villa Rosa Way, Tyler, TX 75707

    Discover the charm of Villa Rosa Townhomes, offering modern elegance and comfort. These spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhomes feature an open-concept main living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The eat-in kitchen is designed for both style and functionality, showcasing granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry with extra storage, and island

    6219 Villa Rosa Way, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /32

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4322 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,555

    Last Listing Agent Sam Carter All City Real Estate

    4322 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /32

      Est $336,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Hillside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2816 Hillside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esther Grijalva Realty of America LLC

  • /34

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    10969 Deer Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to the gated Deer Run Subdivision, located in the highly sought-after Chapel Hill ISD. Sitting on a half-acre lot, this custom-built home offers thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage in a peaceful, serene setting. Step inside to find designer trim that elevates the craftsmanship throughout. The spacious floor plan features a formal

    Cheryl Sartain The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    10969 Deer Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /23

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhouse in South Tyler! Now offering 1st full month rent free!

    6024 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6024, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to Villa Rosa Townhomes - Where Modern Comfort Meets Unparalleled Convenience in Tyler's Whitehouse ISD! Step inside and be captivated by the spacious main living areas, featuring trace ceilings that add an elegant touch. Bask in the abundance of natural light that fills each room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The neutral color scheme serves as a canvas for you to

    6024 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6024, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /39

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15990 Eastside Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,484

    Last Listing Agent Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

    15990 Eastside Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /42

      Est $655,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      16170 Pin Oak Ridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16170 Pin Oak Ridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Edwards Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /39

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    15207 County Road 220, Tyler, TX 75707

    Step above the rest with this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering an open-concept design on 2 fully fenced acres with a 16 ft. gate giving access to the backyard. The versatile 4th bedroom is ideal for a home office or flex space. The spacious kitchen features a large island with a farmhouse sink, perfect for gathering and entertaining. A thoughtfully designed mudroom with built-in bench

    Tammy Pollard Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    15207 County Road 220, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /23

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhouse in South Tyler! 1/2 OFF FIRST FULL MONTHS RENT!

    6017 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6017, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to Villa Rosa Townhomes - Where Modern Comfort Meets Unparalleled Convenience in Tyler's Whitehouse ISD!Step inside and be captivated by the spacious main living areas, featuring trace ceilings that add an elegant touch. Bask in the abundance of natural light that fills each room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The neutral color scheme serves as a canvas for you to

    6017 Villa Rosa Way Unit 6017, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /46

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5607 Bostick Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,667

    Last Listing Agent Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    5607 Bostick Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /23

      Est $696,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      16252 Pin Oak Ridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16252 Pin Oak Ridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Sawyer Teri Sawyer Realty

  • /48

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    13326 County Road 2278, Tyler, TX 75707

    Discover a blend of comfort, space, and privacy with this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home set on 2 serene acres. Offering 3,289 square feet of living space, this property is ideal for those seeking room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors. Two living areas and two dining spaces, a formal dining room and a kitchen-dining combo—perfect for gatherings of any size. Two fireplaces—a charming mock

    Tracey Blanks eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    13326 County Road 2278, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    5912 Villa Rosa Way Unit 5912, Tyler, TX 75707

5912 Villa Rosa Way Unit 5912, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /6

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14608 Reserve Ct, Tyler, TX 75707

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $85,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,310

    Last Listing Agent TRACY BAILEY Miller Homes Group

    14608 Reserve Ct, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /24

      Est $531,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      16312 Live Oak St, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16312 Live Oak St, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

• /45

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    13812 State Highway 64 E, Tyler, TX 75707

    Country setting just a few miles from the East Loop. Situated on an acre, this home was built in 2018. Great open concept with kitchen, living area and dining. Kitchen features granite countertops, breakfast bar and gas stove. Large split master and master bath area and 3 more bedrooms and a bath on the other side of the living/dining area. Large fenced yard with a gunite pool. Bonus additional

    Phillip Dickerson The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

    13812 State Highway 64 E, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /10

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3253 Naomi Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    3253 Naomi Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10614 County Road 2258, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,620

    Last Listing Agent Derek Harris Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    10614 County Road 2258, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /27

      Est $621,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      16333 Live Oak St, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16333 Live Oak St, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Patterson NextHome Neighbors

  • /20

    $369,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    3305 Oak Village Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Interior updating is underway, but you can still take a look at this affordably priced home in The Woods subdivision! Located on a nice lot with beautiful shade trees and azaleas, this one level home offers an open living/dining room with wood laminate floors and fireplace. New carpeting has just been installed in all bedrooms! The light and bright kitchen has tiled floors, stainless appliances

    Tommie Williams RE/MAX Tyler

    3305 Oak Village Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /35

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Duplex at Mansion Creek in Tyler! 1/2 off first full months rent

    8922 Mansion Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to Mansion Creek Townhomes, a charming community conveniently located just off Hwy 64 in Chapel Hill ISD! Situated near the new Chapel Hill Junior High, Tyler Junior College, and UT Tyler, these beautifully designed duplexes offer both comfort and convenience. This community is also conveniently located near the popular Villa Montez restaurant, known for its incredible atmosphere and

    8922 Mansion Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6027 Pine Cone Ln, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,686

6027 Pine Cone Ln, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /46

      Est $818,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      15384 Lakeside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15384 Lakeside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hooker Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    5415 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    This kind of property doesn’t come along often and it’s truly amazing! Featuring beautiful wood floors, detailed trim, and granite countertops, this home offers quality throughout. The spacious kitchen includes a double oven and gas cooktop making it perfect for cooking and entertaining. The primary suite features an ensuite bath with a large walk-in closet, separate water closet, garden tub, and

    Diane Horton Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    5415 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /23

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhouse in South Tyler!

    6015 Villa Rosa Way, Tyler, TX 75707

6015 Villa Rosa Way, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5401 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,506

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE MCLEAN KIRBY Fathom Realty, LLC

    5401 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /36

      Est $319,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4014 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home