7,813

Homes in ZIP Code 75707

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1940 Stonegate Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,779

    Last Listing Agent Inna Adams Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1940 Stonegate Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /44

      Est $303,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Berkeley Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5627 Berkeley Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Bender Realty One Group Rose

  • /20

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    13807 County Road 220, Tyler, TX 75707

    This is the first mobil home on the left, second mobile home is listed for $169,000 new survey, financing available. Peacefull setting just 5 minutes from Chapel Hill school, garage or workshop with automatic door and keypad. Conventional loan with 5% down or possible owner finance. MOTIVATED SELLER.

    Cindy Gregory Gregory Realty

    13807 County Road 220, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /36

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4133 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,911

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Dwell Realty

    4133 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /21

      Est $333,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Berkeley Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5611 Berkeley Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lumley Choice Properties

  • /17

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $86,207 per Acre

    14600 Reserve Ct, Tyler, TX 75707

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or weekend retreat on this exceptional 2.32-acre homesite in the gated and restricted community of The Reserve. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers privacy, natural beauty, and a peaceful setting but also has the modern feature of fiber optic lines for internet. Mature trees create a scenic backdrop with

    Diane Horton Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    14600 Reserve Ct, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3606 Brookview Ct, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,625

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    3606 Brookview Ct, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /42

      Est $365,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5504 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roshelle Porter RE/MAX

  • /9

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $90,426 per Acre

    11985 State Highway 64 E, Tyler, TX 75707

    4.7 acres located in Chapel Hill with approximately 175 feet of highway frontage, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Property is zoned Tyler/Chapel Hill Common, allowing for a variety of potential uses including retail, office, or service-based businesses. Partially fenced with level topography, this tract provides a versatile and easily developable site. Positioned in a growing

    Jerrie Weaver Kristi Martin Realty

    11985 State Highway 64 E, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /2

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16822 Perry St, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    16822 Perry St, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /33

      Est $376,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5404 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ramos Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /2

    $309,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    3008 Dogwood Park Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707

    Discover custom cottage homes conveniently located near the UT Tyler Medical School, offering swift access to Highway 69, shopping venues and medical facilities. Enjoy stunning interiors complemented by a hassle-free warranty. Crafted with exceptional quality by Hunt Custom Homes. The Dogwood Park Community is nestled among the trees providing a serene escape from busy main streets. It features

    Amanda Hunt RE/MAX Tyler

    3008 Dogwood Park Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /27

    $372,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3312 Storey Lake Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,008

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX Properties

    3312 Storey Lake Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /30

      Est $367,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5407 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gregory Gregory Realty

  • /48

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    14271 Northwest Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built 2017 waterfront retreat, nestled behind a private gate on the tranquil shores of Lake Tyler. Offering 2,255 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home sits on a beautiful .855-acre waterfront lot with incredible open-water views. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan with 10-foot ceilings, stained concrete floors, and walls of windows that

    Amy Chesley Realty One Group Rose

    14271 Northwest Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /2

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    TBD Lot 4A County Road 219, Tyler, TX 75707

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sartain The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Lot 4A County Road 219, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /20

      Est $340,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5419 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roshelle Porter RE/MAX

  • /27

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    5803 Persimmon Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    MUST SEE! Beautifully maintained home on a nice corner lot in Greenwood Village featuring: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, corner fireplace with gas logs, formal dining, large living area, trellis covered back patio & desk area in kitchen. All NEW appliances! Don't escape this nice family home that is move in ready! MOTIVATED Seller!

    Aubrey McDaniel The Joyce Realty Group

    5803 Persimmon Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /26

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2572 Meadowland Ct, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,841

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2572 Meadowland Ct, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /45

      Est $376,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5431 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Baker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /45

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    16863 Wilson Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    Enjoy stunning open water views on Lake Tyler waterfront home, complete with exceptional outdoor entertaining areas and a beautifully updated interior.This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers about 2,174 sqft with hardwood floors, a split floor plan, dedicated custom office, and achef’s kitchen with granite countertops & abuilt-in cooktop. Spacious primary suite has direct access to the sunroom, The

    Sandy Douglas Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    16863 Wilson Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18707 County Road 26, Tyler, TX 75707

    • Land
    • 56.38 Acres
    • $8,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Laing United Country Legacy Land Company

    18707 County Road 26, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /38

      Est $377,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5507 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /23

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    7576 Brookhollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    WHITEHOUSE SCHOOLS!!! WHITEHOUSE SCHOOLS!!! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full-bath home situated on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot in the desirable Whitehouse School District. This property features a 2-car attached carport, a large fenced backyard, and plenty of room for outdoor living, pets, or gardening. Inside, you’ll find hard-surface flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a

    Susan May Standard Real Estate

    7576 Brookhollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /48

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1965 Stonegate Valley Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,972

    Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    1965 Stonegate Valley Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /36

      Est $381,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5519 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly DuPree Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $294,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3003 Dogwood Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

    JULY MOVE-IN! Discover custom cottage homes conveniently located near the UT Tyler Medical School, offering swift access to Highway 69, shopping venues and medical facilities. Enjoy stunning interiors complemented by a hassle-free warranty. Crafted with exceptional quality by Hunt Custom Homes. The Dogwood Park Community is nestled among the trees providing a serene escape from busy main streets.

    Amanda Hunt RE/MAX Tyler

    3003 Dogwood Trail, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /35

    $442,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2847 Guinn Farms Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,048

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX Tyler

    2847 Guinn Farms Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /35

      Est $320,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5631 Andover Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nona Burke eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /15

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 35,196 Sq Ft
    • $61,757 per Acre

    13311 White Tail Dr Unit 1, Tyler, TX 75707

    Gorgeous corner lot in just under an acre in Deer Run! Freshly semi-cleared for your dream home! Subdivision has 2 private lakes and swimming pool. This lot is the first lot on the right when you enter the community with a beautifully HOA maintained corner and 241' of HOA maintained fence! Very quiet and peaceful country setting, but still within minutes of shopping, hospitals and entertainment.

    Jacquelyn Loven Newberry Real Estate

    13311 White Tail Dr Unit 1, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /13

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13286 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,255

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Moyers Epique Realty LLC

    13286 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /29

      Est $352,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Gloucester Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2810 Gloucester Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

  • /7

    $4,950,000

    • Land
    • 132.74 Acres
    • $37,291 per Acre

    4441 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    132.74 acres primed for development in south Tyler in a growing area. This tract is in a great location being just south of UT Tyler. Close to 1 mile of road frontage on CR 2120 (Old Bascom Rd.). If you are looking for a tract to develop or just simply a real estate investment, this tract fits the bill.

    Clint Covington One Rock

    4441 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /33

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7130 Alexander Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,869

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

    7130 Alexander Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /23

      Est $379,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Thomas Nelson Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5724 Thomas Nelson Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /4

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 64.71 Acres
    • $24,726 per Acre

    TBD Cr 262, Tyler, TX 75707

    64.71 acres located in south Tyler. The 64.71 acres is mostly wooded with managed pine trees throughout. This property would make an excellent candidate for development, a homesite or an investment or maybe all the above. Located just south of UT Tyler on old Omen Road. This tract has lots of potential for all sorts of real estate buyers and investors. Schedule your showing today.

    Chris Wiesinger One Rock

    TBD Cr 262, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4031 Stonebrook Ln, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,909

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Andrews Newberry Real Estate

    4031 Stonebrook Ln, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /34

      Est $314,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Thomas Nelson Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5712 Thomas Nelson Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paul Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /29

    $315,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    10803 County Road 214, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated two-story home nestled on a scenic East Texas property in Tyler, Texas. Offering 1,824 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. The interior has been completely refreshed with new fixtures, updated flooring, and fresh paint throughout, creating a bright, modern feel while

    Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

    10803 County Road 214, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /25

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13557 County Road 2241, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    13557 County Road 2241, Tyler, TX 75707

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home