66,600

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    1157 Garden Park Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    Charming Garden Patio Home with Elegant Custom Details Welcome to this beautifully crafted Garden Patio Home offering timeless design and modern comfort. Featuring custom De Chateaux Oak 72” plank hardwood floors throughout, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence exudes warmth and sophistication. The open kitchen is a chef’s dream, boasting sleek quartz countertops, a 5-burner gas cooktop, convection

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 227-7818

    1157 Garden Park Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1811 Spruce Pine Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    AVAILABLE 06/01/26! Welcome to this impressive 2016-built home in South Tyler, ideally located in the highly sought-after Rockpoint subdivision and within walking distance to Jack Elementary. This beautifully maintained 1,662 SF home sits on a spacious 0.20-acre lot and offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring soaring

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (430) 294-1323

    1811 Spruce Pine Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /6

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1242 W C R 310, Tyler, TX 75706

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $21,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Zarate Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1242 W C R 310, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /44

      Est $924,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Holly Star Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1560 Holly Star Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Norris Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /6

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $66,667 per Acre

    14867 Lake Meadow Ct, Tyler, TX 75707

    Peaceful, 1-acre wooded lot at The Reserves at Lake Tyler. Located on a private lake at the end of a cul-de-sac in this exclusive gated community. Ready for your dream home or weekend retreat.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 226-4375

    14867 Lake Meadow Ct, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /55

    Starting at $1,220

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4411 Kinsey Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Our apartment homes were meticulously planned for a carefree lifestyle. We surround you with beautiful trees and landscaped grounds. Our floor plans offer an abundance of space, modern amenities and plenty of closet space. We've combined quality design and luxury amenities to create a comfortable place to call home.Want to stay in the loop on our resident events and community life? Follow us on

    The Bridges on Kinsey

    (903) 730-6912

    4411 Kinsey Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /32

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7408 Hollyoak Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,358

    Last Listing Agent Jason Glasscock Shilling Real Estate Company

    7408 Hollyoak Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /48

      Est $723,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Estrella Del Mar Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      820 Estrella Del Mar Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betty Davidson Davidson Realty

  • /8

    $114,900

    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $223,107 per Acre

    LOT 41 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708

    Embrace the beauty and tranquility of Island Lake Ranch, just a short 10-minute drive to downtown Tyler, I-20, and less than five minutes to UT Tyler North Campus. Lot 41, is a beautiful waterfront property just waiting for your luxury home or weekend lake escape. Exclusive community amenities including a lakefront park, pavilion, fire pit, social area, and a private canoe and boat launch, making

    Agent Photo

    Karl Crawford

    Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    (430) 233-7073

    LOT 41 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /4

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11571 19th Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    Efficiency Style 1 Bedroom Unit for Lease - All New! Be the first to live in this newly renovated, efficient 1-bedroom unit! Enjoy modern living with all-new finishes. Efficiency, 1 Bedroom All New Appliances: stove and refrigerator Conveniently located near UT Health, I-20, and the Industrial area off Highway 155 and I-20. Easy access to work and amenities! Restrictions: No pets, no smoking.

    Agent Photo

    Juan Gonzalez

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (430) 230-0323

    11571 19th Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /5

    $37,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5208 County Road 381, Tyler, TX 75708

    • Land
    • 40,728 Sq Ft
    • $39,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Cantu Fathom Realty, LLC

    5208 County Road 381, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /25

      Est $276,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Koberlin St, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5112 Koberlin St, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alston AXEN Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 12,850 Sq Ft
    • $237,288 per Acre

    7318 Crosswater Cove, Tyler, TX 75703

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly sought-after subdivision of The Crossing in Tyler, TX. Located at 7318 Crosswater Cove, this 0.295-acre lot offers a partially wooded landscape, providing natural beauty. Nestled in a gated community, this property boasts a great location with convenient access to parks, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Don't miss

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 209-2846

    7318 Crosswater Cove, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /58

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3400 Varsity Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Need Summer or Fall Housing? Act now!No App or Admin fee for leases signed by 5/10.*All fees included in rent except Liability Insurance, WiFi, and Electric!*Terms and conditions apply.Welcome to Varsity View - Your Home Near UT Tyler! Experience the ultimate off-campus living at Varsity View, a fully renovated community—schedule a tour today! Located just steps from

    Varsity View

    (903) 730-6837

    3400 Varsity Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2110 Airline Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,832

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Acker NextHome Neighbors

    2110 Airline Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /36

      Est $369,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Elk River Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1735 Elk River Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

  • /35

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    18737 Oakbrook Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Arrive through a private gated entrance flanked by stucco columns and mature hardwoods to discover this stunning custom Mediterranean-style home nestled on 2.07 wooded acres in Tyler. A sweeping concrete drive leads to the impressive columned facade with arched windows and professional landscaping. Inside, soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light greet you through an elegant entry door

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 304-0912

    18737 Oakbrook Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    614 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Totally updated rental in the heart of Tyler! This 2 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated like new and in a great location! You won't find a better rental in Tyler! Call today so you don't miss this one!

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Fitzgerald

    Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    (430) 259-6310

    614 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2101 Magnolia Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $200,830

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schneider Standard Real Estate

    2101 Magnolia Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /30

      Est $535,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Rochester Way, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6451 Rochester Way, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

  • /43

    $449,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft

    4721 Kidd Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    If you’ve been searching for a home where your household can truly spread out and settle in, this South Tyler classic ranch is ready to welcome you. Built in 1971, this one-story home offers a layout that simply works. A welcoming front porch leads into a formal dining room that makes hosting special gatherings easy. Walk into the spacious living room with vaulted ceiling, hardwood floors, and a

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Lynch

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (430) 218-4034

    4721 Kidd Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /50

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    14245 Fm 2964, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Step into a world of refined living, where each townhome is a testament to elegance and functionality. Our thoughtfully crafted residences boast contemporary architecture, blending seamlessly with the natural beauty of the surrounding landscape. The Ranch on Rhones Quarter invites you to a community where style meets comfort.

    The Ranch On Rhones Quarter

    (430) 205-3129

    14245 Fm 2964, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /41

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5714 Gloucester Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,017

    Last Listing Agent Haden Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    5714 Gloucester Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /28

      Est $220,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Pinkerton Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2216 Pinkerton Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zervakos Nathan Foreman Real Estate, LL

  • /28

    $427,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    4004 Lazy Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    A true creative retreat, this beautifully maintained single level home is the sought after Woods subdivision offers inspiration at every turn. Surrounded by lush, manicured landscaping it features three bedroom, two full baths, and one half bath, and unique artistic touches throughout from vaulted ceilings with custom tile work to rich wood plank flooring and a striking brick fireplace. The

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 233-7619

    4004 Lazy Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /24

    Starting at $888

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    323 Chimney Rock Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    ARBORS ON CHIMNEY ROCK is located at 323 Chimney Rock Road Tyler, TX and is managed by Roscoe Properties, Inc., a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. ARBORS ON CHIMNEY ROCK offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 514 to 1126 sq.ft. Amenities include BBQ/Picnic Area, Carport, Ceiling Fan, Clubhouse, Controlled Access/Gated and more. This rental

    Arbors On Chimney Rock

    (903) 730-6510

    323 Chimney Rock Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /7

    $313,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1905 Freeman St, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blaire Lake

    1905 Freeman St, Tyler, TX 75704
    • /29

      Est $234,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W Paul St, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1333 W Paul St, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia Miller Homes Group

  • /47

    $599,900

    Open House 6/07
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    3964 Hogan Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    Introducing a stunning new build in the highly sought-after Cascades subdivision, this modern two-story home perfectly blends style, functionality, and comfort. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan featuring a spacious living room with soaring ceilings, abundant

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 237-3140

    3964 Hogan Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /11

    Starting at $1,180 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4350 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

    A Superior Lifestyle Starts at Summerwood Delve into the elevated lifestyle you deserve at Summerwood, where you’ll discover cozy one, two, and three bedroom homes in a convenient and well-connected Tyler locale. Inside our spacious apartments, practical features like large walk-in closets and washer and dryer connections pair with premium finishes like ceramic tile flooring and wood-inspired

    Summerwood

    (903) 202-3046

    4350 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /48

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    801 Wilder Way, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,871

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX Properties

    801 Wilder Way, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /42

      Est $416,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      16578 Kingston Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16578 Kingston Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wacha Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $315,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    926 S Academy Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to your new home. This beautiful 3- bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,453 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with modern finishes throughout. Step inside to a open concept layout featuring a spacious living area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. The primary suite boasts a dual sink vanity and a walk in shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for

    Agent Photo

    Regina Edwards

    Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    (430) 293-7997

    926 S Academy Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /24

    Starting at $1,355 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    562 Centennial Pkwy, Tyler, TX 75703

    Wayfare Cumberland Park

    (430) 237-3439

    562 Centennial Pkwy, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /15

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1655 Stafford Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda LeMay Linda LeMay Real Estate

    1655 Stafford Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /37

      Est $370,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Skidmore Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1645 Skidmore Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Simpson Mary Simpson Real Estate

  • /33

    $339,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    2026 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    This beautifully updated home welcomes you with a circle drive, charming covered porch, and an inviting open living space filled with natural light, hardwood floors, and a cozy brick gas fireplace. The remodeled kitchen features custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a porcelain farmhouse sink, and a stainless gas convection oven—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the heated and

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 234-3861

    2026 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /50

    Starting at $1,339 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5872 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703

    At Palomar Apartments, a new apartment community with one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes, you'll enjoy the finest that life has to offer. With contemporary finishes and world-class amenities, Palomar Apartments is a combination of extraordinary design and attention to detail. Take a brisk walk to the bark park with your favorite pooch. Shop organic at The Fresh Market. Enjoy fabulous

    Palomar

    (903) 525-6786

    5872 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /10

    $263,700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12632 County Road 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,062

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Redic Cider Properties

    12632 County Road 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /38

      Est $288,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      12357 County Road 1113, Tyler, TX 75709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12357 County Road 1113, Tyler, TX 75709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Scott Century 21 First Group - Lindale

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home