66,595

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $38,491 per Acre

    18584 County Road 26, Tyler, TX 75707

    Property has been surveyed and survey is avaiable. Popular area with County Road frontage. MUST SEE!

    Agent Photo

    Harold Carter

    Real Broker, LLC

    (430) 444-6881

    18584 County Road 26, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /35

    Starting at $721 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4600 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    The ever-affordable Granada Apartment Homes in Tyler, TX is now offering practical one- and two-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like a refrigerator, dishwasher, and ceiling fans. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful laundry center, swimming pool, and so much more. Granada Apartment Homes is more than a home, it’s a space where you can truly thrive.

    Granada Apartment Homes

    (903) 508-2926

    4600 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    323 Fairmont Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $96,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Brown ADT Realty Brokers

    323 Fairmont Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      13707 Arizona Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13707 Arizona Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

  • /36

    $247,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    1521 Rice Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Come join Hamilton West, a lovely gated community centrally located to shopping, medical and all Tyler has to offer. This beautifully maintained condo boasts 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, and a 2 Car Garage. Trane air conditioner and 2 natural gas heaters. The stove range and dishwasher are 1 year old. Ring cameras convey. Ceiling fans, 2' blinds, utility room with a large pantry, great closet space

    Agent Photo

    JOSEPH GREENE III

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (430) 206-3741

    1521 Rice Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /28

    Starting at $970 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2720 S Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to Broadway Reserve Apartments, now under new ownership and management! Located at 2720 S. Broadway Ave., Tyler, TX 75701, our community is undergoing a complete transformation. From upgraded amenities to refreshed outdoor spaces, we’re creating a living experience designed for comfort, convenience, and connection. Enjoy modern apartment living with attentive service, enhanced

    Broadway Reserve Apartments – A Fresh, Revitalized Home in Tyler, TX

    (903) 730-6969

    2720 S Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /27

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2009 Lindbergh Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,354

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taylor RE/MAX Tyler

    2009 Lindbergh Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /23

      Est $258,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Antlers Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4967 Antlers Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LANA CLARK Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    10705 Texas 164 Spur, Tyler, TX 75709

    This barndominium was built in 2023 in the outskirts of Tyler on 5.6 acres of land. The home is private with only 2 neighbors that are not very close by. The home has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom made with wide doorways and handrails. The kitchen is an open concept with the living area. The kitchen has plenty of cabinets and includes a refrigerator, microwave and electric stove. Additionally, there

    Agent Photo

    Sissy Bellar

    S.E.T. Real Estate

    (430) 259-5993

    10705 Texas 164 Spur, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /28

    Starting at $1,059 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    325 Raintree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    The Gallery Apartment Homes in Tyler, TX is now offering practical one- and two-bedroom single-family apartments, townhomes, and villas in three locations: Brookside (400 Thigpen Dr), Edinburgh (5000 Edinburgh Dr), and Raintree (325 Raintree Dr). Enjoy a full suite of in-unit features, like a washer and dryer, pantry, and large closets. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful attached

    The Gallery Apartment Homes

    (430) 234-3061

    325 Raintree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /5

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1523 Brooke Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blaire Lake

    1523 Brooke Dr, Tyler, TX 75704
    • /6

      Est $133,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      18780 3 Lakes Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      • Built 1983
      18780 3 Lakes Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paul Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /39

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 13.12 Acres
    • $40,015 per Acre

    13896 County Road 3140, Tyler, TX 75706

    Welcome to this one-of-a-kind 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,962 square feet of inviting living space with a 2-car carport and craftsman’s workshop equipped with electric and gas, all set on 13.12 beautiful, ag-exempt acres in Texas. With thoughtful upgrades, a Generac whole-home generator, and a fully fenced property, this estate offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. As you

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 233-4988

    13896 County Road 3140, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /35

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2202 W Northwest Loop 323, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome home to comfortable and affordable living in Tyler, Texas! Our community offers spacious two- and three-bedroom apartments with modern features designed to make life easier. Enjoy open living areas ideal for both relaxing and entertaining, along with fully equipped electric kitchens and elegant tile flooring. With plenty of space and thoughtful details, our apartments are the perfect

    Town Parc At Tyler

    (903) 522-4666

    2202 W Northwest Loop 323, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6804 Hollytree Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,621

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    6804 Hollytree Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /37

      Est $517,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Great Oaks Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3052 Great Oaks Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Velasquez Texas Signature Realty

  • /43

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    1203 Dreamcatcher, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering 3,109 square feet of spacious living with a 2-car garage in South Tyler. Ideally located near a major shopping area, you’ll enjoy convenient access to shopping, dining, grocery options, and everyday amenities. This home has been thoughtfully cared for with updates including fresh paint, updated carpet, backyard stonework and

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 245-5674

    1203 Dreamcatcher, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /36

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    202 Thigpen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Brookhollow Apartments is a well-established and highly regarded community known for delivering on its promises. Our dedicated management and maintenance teams genuinely care about our residents, providing exceptional customer service and personalized attention. Visit us to experience the warmth and quality our residents have enjoyed for years. At Brookhollow, you’ll find more than just a place

    Brookhollow Tyler Apartments

    (430) 205-8593

    202 Thigpen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3700 S Cameron Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,185

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Cooper The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

    3700 S Cameron Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /47

      Est $398,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      14171 County Road 2205, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14171 County Road 2205, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

  • /39

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    1908 Waunell Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,111 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime location in Tyler—just minutes from shopping, dining, and everything the city has to offer. This home has seen numerous upgrades, including a new roof in 2024, updated flooring in 2019, a garage conversion for added living space, and more—providing both style and peace of

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 272-3816

    1908 Waunell Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /21

    Starting at $985 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4800 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Come enjoy a relaxing lifestyle at The Ridge at Tyler among tranquil landscaped grounds, conveniently located close to fine dining, great shopping, UT an ETMC. Unwind in our pool after a energetic workout in our fitness center or develop your golden tan is our tanning facility or just kick back in our high speed Internet computer lounge.

    The Ridge

    (430) 205-3959

    4800 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2501 Villa Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,465

    Last Listing Agent JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2501 Villa Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /23

      Est $542,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Old Oak Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2140 Old Oak Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway to Home Realty

  • /26

    $244,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    322 Vicksburg St, Tyler, TX 75703

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with solid construction and great bones, owned by the same family since built in 1969! This home is located in the heart of Tyler, just steps from the beautiful Southside Park. Though the home is well maintained, it is ready for updates, making a perfect opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value and create immediate equity. A rare chance

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Fitzgerald

    Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    (430) 209-3312

    322 Vicksburg St, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    Starting at $751 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5621 Old Bullard Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to The Finley Apartment Homes in Tyler, TX where inside youll find our one- and two-bedroom floor plans complete with stainless steel appliances, wood-burning fireplaces, and hardwood-style flooring.Beyond your home you'll find a variety of amenities at your fingertips, including the state-of-the-art fitness center, two sparkling swimming pools, and outdoor lounge with a firepit.Schedule

    Finley Apartment Homes

    (903) 627-4493

    5621 Old Bullard Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13592 Choctaw Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,400

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    13592 Choctaw Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
    • /48

      Est $407,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Wildfern Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12500 Wildfern Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren DeLivaudais Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /22

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    11936 Gillian Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    **Spacious Elegance in Tyler, TX - 2023 New Build** Discover this stunning newly constructed home in the heart of Tyler, TX, where contemporary design meets comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage, this residence offers an expansive and modern living space perfect for today’s lifestyle needs. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by soaring high ceilings and an open floor plan that

    Agent Photo

    Meika Latimer

    Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    (430) 206-0144

    11936 Gillian Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /16

    Starting at $930

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1909 Sybil Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    At The Rose on Sybil, residents enjoy many community amenities, including a shimmering swimming pool, a laundry facility, nearby parks, and beautiful landscaping. Our newly renovated, pet-friendly community welcomes you and your four-legged family member. Enjoy the optimal experience in comfortable apartment living at The Rose on Sybil Apartments, where great service and convenience meet

    The Rose on Sybil

    (430) 205-3526

    1909 Sybil Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /33

    $296,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15210 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kelly Tankersley Real Estate

    15210 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /25

      Est $398,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12580 Wildfern Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12580 Wildfern Rd, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

  • /28

    $229,750

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    2904 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    Discover this beautifully maintained classic home nestled on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Tyler. With convenient road access from New Copeland and Watkins, this residence offers both character and convenience. Inside, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms and a full bath featuring a walk-in tile shower and elegant marble countertops. The inviting wood laminate plank flooring flows

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 233-6616

    2904 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    413 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Introducing the Townhomes at Faulkner Park, located in the vibrant city of Tyler, TX. These townhouses offer the convenience of a 2 car garage with opener, perfect for storing vehicles and belongings. Enjoy the privacy of a fenced backyard, ideal for outdoor gatherings or simply relaxing in the fresh air. The modern kitchen features granite countertops, adding a touch of sophistication to your

    Townhomes at Faulkner Park

    (866) 530-7905

    413 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /37

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5112 Timber Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,147

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holmes eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    5112 Timber Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /39

      Est $1,065,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Triggs Trace, Tyler, TX 75709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4558 Triggs Trace, Tyler, TX 75709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 235 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stewart Stewart & McGee Real Estate

  • /11

    $429,800

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    7933 Greenhill Dr, Tyle, TX 75703

    Introducing the Cumberland floor plan, a pinnacle of modern living, masterfully crafted by Sidar Builders! This stunning newly built home blends elegance and functionality, offering a thoughtfully designed layout that caters to your every need. Step into the heart of the home, where an inviting open-concept kitchen awaits, complete with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Builder Photo

    Sidar Builders

    Builder

    7933 Greenhill Dr, Tyle, TX 75703
  • /35

    Starting at $464 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    410 N Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome to Moore Grocery Lofts, affordable loft living for working families. We offer industrial style loft living, as well as contemporary apartment homes.Originally built in 1903 as furniture warehouses, the property was later occupied by Moore Grocery and Produce, Brookshire Brothers, Sledge's Clothing and Tyler Candle Company.In 2002, it was recognized as a historical

    Moore Grocery Lofts

    (430) 247-2767

    410 N Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /2

    $149,890 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1118 S Fleishel Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,665

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realty

    1118 S Fleishel Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /42

      Est $681,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Timberlake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2533 Timberlake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lester Denson Ultima Real Estate - Tyler

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home