66,598

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1408 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome home to this beautifully fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, ideally situated on a spacious corner lot just minutes from the hospital, shopping, and everyday conveniences. From the moment you arrive, the large covered front porch invites you to relax and enjoy the neighborhood. Inside, you’ll appreciate the high ceilings and open, airy feel that enhance the natural light

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 224-0315

    1408 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /15

    Starting at $1,290 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5348 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703

    Located in the vibrant city of Tyler, The Madison offers a variety of first-class amenities and thoughtfully designed apartments for you to call home. Our mission is to enhance the lives of our residents by providing exceptional customer service, a strong sense of community, and superior property maintenance.

    The Madison of Tyler Apartment Homes

    (430) 243-7964

    5348 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /19

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    923 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,667

    Last Listing Agent Martha De Alejandro Mora Realty Group, LLC

    923 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /40

      Est $825,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Timberlake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2511 Timberlake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

  • /6

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $347,674 per Acre

    4513 Cascades Shoreline Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    Rare opportunity to own a direct waterfront lot on Bellwood Lake in the prestigious Cascades community. Nestled in an upscale, golf course community, this wooded lakefront lot offers a rare blend of natural beauty and refined living. The lot is generously sized, with ample space to build a custom home that takes full advantage of both the water frontage and the surrounding forested landscape.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 234-0869

    4513 Cascades Shoreline Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /33

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5207 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    WE ARE HERE AND READY TO HELP YOU FIND YOUR NEW HOMEAutumn Glen is "Tyler's best kept secret!" You'll find us located just minutes from shopping and dining, major thoroughfares and major employers. Autumn Glen is the perfect combination of quality and affordability with so much to offer. We have a true neighborhood feeling with a comfortable, friendly atmosphere. Let our professional,

    Autumn Glen

    (903) 920-0014

    5207 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /36

    $356,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    524 Sutherland Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,564

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stewart Stewart & McGee Real Estate

    524 Sutherland Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /26

      Est $308,531 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4227 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /14

    $287,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    6414 Wellington Oak Ave, Tyler, TX 75704

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! Upon entering this exceptional floor plan, you're immediately greeted with a formal dining room. Walking into the open-concept kitchen and living room, you’ll be stunned by the amount of space you have to gather. This three-bedroom, two bath

    Builder Photo

    Stylecraft

    Builder

    6414 Wellington Oak Ave, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /28

    Starting at $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    322 Chimney Rock Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    WE PAY WATER, SEWER, TRASH, GAS & PEST CONTROL...... Tanglewood Place is apartment living at its best. Let our responsive management team do all they can to make you feel at home. Beautifully landscaped grounds create a wonderful living environment, and Tanglewood Place offers every amenity you could want, including private gate entrance, fireplaces, and a full-size washer and dryer. We also pay

    Tanglewood Place

    (903) 405-1102

    322 Chimney Rock Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2435 Homestead Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,357

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Franzen Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    2435 Homestead Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /27

      Est $279,449 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4329 Madera Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    15802 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706

    Stunning luxury traditional home on a spacious 0.59-Acre Lot! Welcome to this beautifully crafted single-story ranch style home offering 1,947 sq. ft. of elegant living space. Built in 2019, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly blends charm, comfort, and modern convenience. The home is situated in a beautiful, secluded neighborhood on a private road with a Tyler address but tucked right in

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Smith

    NextHome Property Advisors

    (430) 209-3319

    15802 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /26

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4917 Thistle Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to The Abby Apartments. Tucked away on a quiet side street, yet close to everything, we are an ideal location to call home. The Abby is within a few minutes of 2 large shopping malls, a multitude of fine dining restaurants, and entertainment for everyone. Our community offers newly renovated apartment homes and several amenities, including a sparkling pool, fitness center, and laundry

    The Abby Apartments

    (903) 630-8484

    4917 Thistle Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16618 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,914

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

    16618 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /30

      Est $324,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4121 Colina Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    5793 Palo Pinto Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to 5793 Palo Pinto Drive, where recent, tasteful updates meet a resort-style backyard oasis. Located in the highly sought-after Saddleview Estates and zoned for the acclaimed Whitehouse ISD, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and outdoor luxury. Step inside to discover a freshly updated interior spanning approximately 1,834 square feet (per

    Agent Photo

    Juan Gonzalez

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (430) 230-4378

    5793 Palo Pinto Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /35

    Starting at $1,190 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    701 Shiloh Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to the Hudson Apartment Community, where service is of paramount concern. Our on-site management staff takes pride in its ability to work as a team in order to meet the needs of each individual residing at our community. It is this attitude of service combined with constant attention to detail that provides our residents with a comfortable lifestyle. Whether you are taking a swim in our

    The Hudson

    (866) 738-4693

    701 Shiloh Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /22

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1840 Hollylake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,217

    Last Listing Agent Andy Guinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    1840 Hollylake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /28

      Est $597,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Crestridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4406 Crestridge, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

  • /26

    $427,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    3312 Pebblebrook Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to refined East Texas living in the heart of Tyler! Tucked beneath mature shade trees in an established, sought-after neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a rare blend of timeless design, comfort, and outdoor serenity. From the moment you arrive, the undeniable curb appeal sets the tone, with towering trees and beautifully-manicured grounds. Inside,

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 243-5206

    3312 Pebblebrook Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /35

    Starting at $789 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6100 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    There's no place like these homes at Hollytree in Tyler, TX. Practically built just for you, our one- and two-bedroom apartments come complete with private patios, vaulted ceilings, and walk-in closets. As a resident of our community, located near Broadway Square Mall, you'll enjoy modern amenities like our fitness center and swimming pool. If you're looking for a new apartment, come see why

    Hollytree Apartments

    (430) 205-3978

    6100 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5127 Koberlin St, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,834

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Warner The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    5127 Koberlin St, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /44

      $629,564 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Bellehaven Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1314 Bellehaven Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,669 Sq Ft

    6805 Castle Pines Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this extraordinary 6-bedroom, 6-bath home with a 3-car garage, offering 5,669 square feet of refined living space in the highly sought-after Hollytree subdivision in the heart of Tyler. Filled with charm, character, and hidden surprises, this home is designed for both luxurious everyday living and exceptional entertaining. Inside, you’ll find two main living areas that provide ample

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 218-4365

    6805 Castle Pines Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    Starting at $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    3050 County Road 427, Tyler, TX 75704

    Lake Park Villages offers brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage duplexes with 1400 square feet of quality finishing touches and open floor plans. We are just minutes from local parks, dining, and great shopping. At Lake Park Duplexes, we’ve made sure your needs are met. With spacious floor plans, our unique and inviting designs offer something for everyone.

    Lake Park Duplexes

    (903) 300-1672

    3050 County Road 427, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10983 Bighorn Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,365

    Last Listing Agent Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    10983 Bighorn Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /27

      Est $352,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Thompson Place, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5818 Thompson Place, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gonzalez RE/MAX

  • /39

    $349,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2819 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    Completely remodeled and sitting on THREE lots WITH SHOP in the heart of Tyler, this property offers space, flexibility, and updates that are hard to find at this price point. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully reworked to feature four spacious bedrooms and two updated bathrooms, with durable vinyl plank flooring running throughout the main living areas. The layout is both functional and

    Agent Photo

    Jamey Whitley

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (430) 287-2963

    2819 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2611 S Sse Loop, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome home to Nest Apartments. Explore everything you've been searching for all in a convenient Tyler, TX location. The finest shopping, dining, and entertainment Tyler has to offer are at the fingertips of every Nest Apartments resident. We have spacious apartments with open living and dining, with plenty of closet space. Currently leasing our recently remodeled one- and two-bedroom

    Nest Apartments

    (903) 618-3135

    2611 S Sse Loop, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4021 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,564

4021 New Copeland Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /14

      Est $345,967 Not Listed For Sale

      7343 Rockpoint Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7343 Rockpoint Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Stovall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /35

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    640 Beechwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to this beautifully spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,447 square feet of comfort, character, and convenience—all located in the heart of Tyler. Just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and everything you need, this home sits in a truly prime location. Step inside to a grand entryway that immediately sets an elegant tone. The main living room is centered by a stunning

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 294-0967

    640 Beechwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /30

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5105 Old Bullard Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Parker has the apartment homes you've been looking for in Tyler, Texas. With comfortable one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes complete with large closets, washers and dryers, and stainless steel appliances, you're guaranteed to find a place to live with a lifestyle to love. What's more, as a member of the community you'll be close to Broadway Square Mall and Times Square Shopping Center. You'll

    The Parker Apartments

    (903) 618-2368

    5105 Old Bullard Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /23

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14771 County Road 45, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Carrillo Miller Homes Group

    14771 County Road 45, Tyler, TX 75704
    • /17

      Est $354,968 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Rockpoint Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7339 Rockpoint Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Minton Karen R. Minton, Broker

  • /15

    $105,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    2435 Rodge Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to this unique 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,363 square feet of living space in the heart of Tyler. Perfectly located near everything Tyler has to offer, this property presents a great opportunity for those looking for a fixer-upper with strong potential. Inside, each room is generously sized and filled with natural light, creating a bright and open feel throughout the home. The

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 205-3402

    2435 Rodge Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    Starting at $721 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4600 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    The ever-affordable Granada Apartment Homes in Tyler, TX is now offering practical one- and two-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like a refrigerator, dishwasher, and ceiling fans. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful laundry center, swimming pool, and so much more. Granada Apartment Homes is more than a home, it’s a space where you can truly thrive.