1,271

Recently Sold Upper Marlboro, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2 Cameron Grove Blvd Unit 109, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,539

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lacey CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    2 Cameron Grove Blvd Unit 109, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    617 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,430

    Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick RE/MAX United Real Estate

    617 Avis Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14314 Hampshire Hall Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,437

    Last Listing Agent Uniqca Powell Own Real Estate

    14314 Hampshire Hall Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5312 Glover Park Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,442

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mead RE/MAX United Real Estate

    5312 Glover Park Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /100

    $619,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3608 Connemara Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,426

    Last Listing Agent Shaunte Parker Compass

    3608 Connemara Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /17

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12916 Fox Bow Dr Unit 304, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,778

    Last Listing Agent Carmelita White T W Real Estate

    12916 Fox Bow Dr Unit 304, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9211 Fox Stream Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,177

    Last Listing Agent Kalonji Foreman Compass

    9211 Fox Stream Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    150 Joyceton Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,365

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Payton RLAH @properties

    150 Joyceton Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /27

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12300 Rollys Ridge Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,226

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jonasson-Jones Redfin Corp

    12300 Rollys Ridge Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4927 King Patrick Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,059

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pavlik Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    4927 King Patrick Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /61

    $488,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10903 Exeter Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,905

    Last Listing Agent Ralphael Joyner TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    10903 Exeter Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /21

    $529,597

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7824 Presidential Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,333

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    7824 Presidential Pkwy, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13301 New Acadia Ln Unit 204, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,042

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Abrams Davis RE/MAX United Real Estate

    13301 New Acadia Ln Unit 204, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /15

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13843 Lord Fairfax Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,345

    Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    13843 Lord Fairfax Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /23

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12401 Trotter Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,744

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    12401 Trotter Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10813 Knoll Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,910

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

    10813 Knoll Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /18

    $284,625

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13942 King Gregory Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Payton RLAH @properties

    13942 King Gregory Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /47

    $527,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11200 Lochton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,305

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Shafer Omnia Real Estate LLC

    11200 Lochton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3014 South Grove, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,154

    Last Listing Agent Tiavonde Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    3014 South Grove, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /58

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13914 New Acadia Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,817

    Last Listing Agent Samer Makhlouf Apex Home Realty

    13914 New Acadia Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4009 Winding Waters Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,619

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Warner RE/MAX Leading Edge

    4009 Winding Waters Terrace, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14708 Briarley Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,591

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Johnson RE/MAX United Real Estate

    14708 Briarley Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /31

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    310 Tamarack Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Prophet CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    310 Tamarack Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /53

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1808 Robert Lewis Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,285

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Morrison Samson Properties

    1808 Robert Lewis Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /8

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14416 Colonel Fenwick Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,553

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fox Samson Properties

    14416 Colonel Fenwick Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /50

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10129 Prince Place Unit 404-12, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wu Keller Williams Capital Properties

    10129 Prince Place Unit 404-12, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /39

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15304 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,239

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    15304 Governors Park Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /46

    $509,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1621 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,333

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cowles Sylvia Scott Cowles

    1621 Morning Star Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /16

    $489,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10733 Blanton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,663

    10733 Blanton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /20

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9605 Victoria Park Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,844

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    9605 Victoria Park Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /61

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3723 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,640

    Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew RE/MAX Realty Group

    3723 Pentland Hills Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /42

    $529,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10955 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    10955 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /20

    $700,255

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10909 Parasol Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,000

    Stanley Martin Overlook at Westmore - Single Family Homes

    10909 Parasol Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /17

    $752,425

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10925 Golden Glow Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,000

    Stanley Martin Overlook at Westmore - Single Family Homes

    10925 Golden Glow Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /20

    $545,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9508 Capital Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,412

    Last Listing Agent LaMar Simms Samson Properties

    9508 Capital Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /107

    $1,472,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4400 Palomino Crossing, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 10,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,280

    Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    4400 Palomino Crossing, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /32

    $469,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11003 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    11003 Pinnacle Green Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /39

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    304 Baden Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,688

    Last Listing Agent Carline Moraes Independent Realty, Inc

    304 Baden Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /35

    $1,314,980

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16500 Rolling Knolls Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,069

    D.R. Horton Marshall's Landing

    16500 Rolling Knolls Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /64

    $789,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3002 Lake Forest Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,014

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Saahir Coldwell Banker Realty

    3002 Lake Forest Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home