430

Recently Sold Upper Saucon Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $266,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2106 Baker Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,714

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    2106 Baker Dr, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /37

    $332,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2401 S Church St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,700

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoffman Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    2401 S Church St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1920 S Idaho St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,369

    Last Listing Agent Kristine McCreary-Williams Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

    1920 S Idaho St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $954,898

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4319 Stonebridge Dr, Fountain Hill, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,191

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Petridis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    4319 Stonebridge Dr, Fountain Hill, PA 18015
  • /3

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    308 N Main St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,339

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    308 N Main St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2157 S Poplar St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,401

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Raad Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    2157 S Poplar St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    773 E Rock Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,673

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Soos Redfin Corporation

    773 E Rock Rd, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $899,407

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4244 Stonebridge Dr, Fountain Hill, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $893,338

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Petridis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    4244 Stonebridge Dr, Fountain Hill, PA 18015
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    624 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,843

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritchman House & Land Real Estate

    624 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /65

    $345,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2410 S Albert St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Nyemscek RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    2410 S Albert St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /94

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1997 W Point Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,332

    Last Listing Agent Pat Miller iLehighValley Real Estate

    1997 W Point Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /27

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    980 State Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,385

    Last Listing Agent Loren Keim Century 21 Keim Realtors

    980 State Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7579 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,058

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    7579 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4583 Jasmine Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,484

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Testman United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    4583 Jasmine Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    995 Passer Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,699

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    995 Passer Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /59

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4565 Old Bethlehem Pike, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,167

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mesch RE/MAX Real Estate

    4565 Old Bethlehem Pike, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /32

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4674 Pinehurst Cir Unit 26, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,954

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Ivarsson BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    4674 Pinehurst Cir Unit 26, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /20

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2814 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,536

    Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    2814 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /70

    $462,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    5193 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,982

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty, LLC

    5193 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2707 Broder St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,452

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Trigas-Pfefferle Haven Real Estate Collective

    2707 Broder St SW, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /66

    $494,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1672 Station Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,721

    Last Listing Agent Joy Augustus RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    1672 Station Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /28

    $424,999

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4433 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,336

    Last Listing Agent Nikolay Garzon IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    4433 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1903 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,928

    Last Listing Agent Sian Bellows EXP Realty LLC

    1903 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /18

    $143,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3017 S Pike Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,466

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Muhammad Progressive Realty, Inc.

    3017 S Pike Ave, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2449 S Howard St Unit Rear, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,340

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hubickey BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    2449 S Howard St Unit Rear, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /65

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5401 Aberdene St, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,587

    Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX Real Estate

    5401 Aberdene St, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /35

    $397,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5985 Saratoga Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,895

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    5985 Saratoga Ln, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $815,590

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    143 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tobisch WB Homes Realty Associates Inc

    143 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /12

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Weavers Ln, Lower Saucon Township, PA 18055

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle John Keller WilliamsAdvantageRealty

    0 Weavers Ln, Lower Saucon Township, PA 18055
  • /28

    $502,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1471 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,544

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Wilson Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    1471 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4283 W Saucon Valley Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,577

4283 W Saucon Valley Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    818 W Station Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,319

    Last Listing Agent Donna Maicher RE/MAX 440 - Pennsburg

    818 W Station Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $1,116,164

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    149 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

149 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /43

    $491,333

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4614 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,280

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    4614 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /58

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4880 Mar St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,358

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sevey Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    4880 Mar St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2610 26th St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,506

    Last Listing Agent Paola Bohorquez R Torres IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    2610 26th St SW, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2522 S Church St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,031

    Last Listing Agent Chip Schmoyer Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    2522 S Church St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /70

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6460 Blue Church Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,500

    Last Listing Agent Randal Hughes Preferred Properties Plus

    6460 Blue Church Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /63

    $838,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3416 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,968

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Kucharz RE/MAX Real Estate

    3416 Oak Hill Rd, Emmaus, PA 18049
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    555 E Walnut St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,585

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

    555 E Walnut St, Hellertown, PA 18055

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home